Finding Aids

Quick tip: To open your ‘search this page‘ browser feature, press Ctrl + F or ⌘ + F

 

Fonds 001Pioneer Museum Society of Grande Prairie & District fonds
Fonds 002Beth Sheehan fonds
Fonds 003Peace River Archaeology Society fonds
Fonds 004Sandy & Donald Cameron fonds
Fonds 005CFGP Radio fonds
Fonds 006Pierre Lozeron family fonds
Fonds 007Spirit of the Peace fonds
Fonds 008South Slope School District fonds
Fonds 009Wanham Post Office fonds
Fonds 010Canadian Red Cross, Wanham, fonds
Fonds 011Community of Coordinating Organizations (COCO), Wanham, fonds
Fonds 012Wally & Doris Tansem fonds
Fonds 013Wanham Board of Trade fonds
Fonds 014Wanham Municipal Nursing Service fonds
Fonds 015Canadian Legion Auxiliary, Wanham, fonds
Fonds 016Wanham Mutual Telephone Company fonds
Fonds 017United Farmers of Alberta, Birchview Local 376, fonds
Fonds 018Birch Hills Historical Society fonds
Fonds 019Masonic Lodge, Spirit River, fonds
Fonds 020Peace Country Spinners & Weavers fonds
Fonds 021South Peace Horticultural Society fonds
Fonds 022Grande Prairie JayCees [Junior Chamber of Commerce] fonds
Fonds 023Lubicon Lake Indian Nation Research collection
Fonds 024Holroyd Drugs photograph collection
Fonds 025MacHenry School District fonds
Fonds 026[Agnes Forbes Auxiliary] United Women’s Community Club fonds
Fonds 027East Glen Women’s Institute fonds
Fonds 028Woking Willing Workers fonds
Fonds 029Arnold R. Murry, M.D. fonds
Fonds 030Independent Order of Odd Fellows fonds
Fonds 031Grande Prairie Athletic Association fonds
Fonds 032Campbell family fonds
Fonds 033West Sexsmith Mutual Telephone Company fonds
Fonds 034Alberta Assoc. of Registered Nurses, Chapter 13, fonds
Fonds 035Peace Ladies Curling Association fonds
Fonds 036South Peace Regional Planning Commission fonds
Fonds 037Welcome Wagon Club fonds
Fonds 038Sweet Adelines, Grande Prairie Chapter 13, fonds
Fonds 039Bert & Miriam Tieman fonds
Fonds 040South Bear Lake Mutual Telephone Company fonds
Fonds 041Priscilla Gilmour fonds
Fonds 042Grande Prairie Loggers Sports Association fonds
Fonds 043Billy Salmond fonds
Fonds 044Teodor Koda fonds
Fonds 045Edward Hockey fonds
Fonds 046Sidney A. Connelly fonds
Fonds 047Albert Karkonate fonds
Fonds 048Albert O. Sproule, D.D.S., fonds
Fonds 049Forrest Falk fonds
Fonds 050Grande Prairie Board of Trade and Chamber of Commerce fonds
Fonds 051Grande Prairie Mutual Telephone Company fonds
Fonds 052Field’s Studio fonds
Fonds 053Leo Pantel fonds
Fonds 054Sexsmith Women’s Institute fonds
Fonds 055Farm Women’s Union of Alberta, Canuck Local 105, fonds
Fonds 056Harry Tuffill fonds
Fonds 057G. Roger Graham photograph collection
Fonds 058Percy D. Romkey fonds
Fonds 059Phyllis Stewart fonds
Fonds 060Municipal District of Bear Lake No. 740 fonds
Fonds 061Municipal District of Grande Prairie No. 739 fonds
Fonds 062Municipal District of Grande Priaire No. 127 fonds
Fonds 063Grande Prairie School Division No. 14 fonds
Fonds 064Village of Clairmont fonds
Fonds 065Aldergrove School District 4574 fonds
Fonds 066Antonberg School District 4586 fonds
Fonds 067Appleton School District 2818 fonds
Fonds 068Aspen Ridge School District 4348 fonds
Fonds 069Beaverlodge School District 2341 fonds
Fonds 070Bezanson School District 3302 fonds
Fonds 071Canor School District 3955 fonds
Fonds 072Chatham School District 3638 fonds
Fonds 073Craigellachie School District 4035 fonds
Fonds 074Crystal Creek School District 3403 fonds
Fonds 075Equity School District 3929 fonds
Fonds 076Fitzsimmons School District 4500 fonds
Fonds 077Flying Shot Lake School District 3399 fonds
Fonds 078Hayfield School District 4661 fonds
Fonds 079Kemble School District 4558 fonds
Fonds 080Kleskun Hill School District 3428 fonds
Fonds 081Kleskun Lake School District 2743 fonds
Fonds 082Klondyke Trail School District 4509 fonds
Fonds 083LaGlace School District 3371 fonds
Fonds 084Lindsay School District 3898 fonds
Fonds 085Meadowville School District 4488 fonds
Fonds 086Morningview School District 3514 fonds
Fonds 087Mount Saskatoon School District fonds
Fonds 088Mount Star School District 3500 fonds
Fonds 089North Badheart School District fonds
Fonds 090North Equity School District fonds
Fonds 091North Sexsmith School District 3637 fonds
Fonds 092Percy School District 3031 fonds
Fonds 093Ravenswood School District 4463 fonds
Fonds 094Riversvale School District 4775 fonds
Fonds 095Rivertop School District 4371 fonds
Fonds 096St. John’s Lutheran Separate School fonds
Fonds 097Saskatoon Lake School Districts 2518, 3550, 56 fonds
Fonds 098Sexsmith School District 3600 fonds
Fonds 099Torun School District 4483 fonds
Fonds 100Twilight School District 4417 fonds
Fonds 101Wapiti School District 2802 fonds
Fonds 102Wellington School District 3636 fonds
Fonds 103Wembley School District 3567 fonds
Fonds 104West End School District 4592 fonds
Fonds 105Prairie Squares Dance Club fonds
Fonds 106Trumpeter Swan Naturalists Society fonds
Fonds 107Bill Pratt photograph collection
Fonds 108I.V. Macklin fonds
Fonds 109David J. Robertson, Capt. (Ret’d) fonds
Fonds 110Twilight Ladies Softball League
Fonds 111Imperial Order Daughters of the Empire, Alphaeus Patterson Chapter, fonds
Fonds 112Croken-Tomshak family fonds
Fonds 113East Smoky School Division No. 54 fonds
Fonds 114Peace Region Arts Conference fonds
Fonds 115Grande Prairie Multicultural Centre Foundation fonds
Fonds 116DeBolt & District Pioneer Museum Society fonds
Fonds 117Alberta Women’s Institute, South Peace Constituency, fonds
Fonds 118Bill LeMarquand fonds
Fonds 119Helen Ellis fonds
Fonds 120Jack & Dorothy Potts fonds
Fonds 121Elmer Hagglund fonds
Fonds 122Elizabeth Dunlap fonds
Fonds 123Prentiss Family fonds
Fonds 124Gummer family fonds
Fonds 125John T. Stewart fonds
Fonds 126Buffalo Lake School District 3144 fonds
Fonds 127Alexander and Agnes Forbes fonds
Fonds 128William Blake fonds
Fonds 129Betty Welter fonds
Fonds 130Smoky West Rural Electrification Association Ltd. fonds
Fonds 131Eddie & Margaret Schadeck fonds
Fonds 132Lea Miller family fonds
Fonds 133Folk History Project (Kakwa/Two Lakes Oral Histories) collection
Fonds 134Hudson’s Bay Company fonds
Fonds 135Floyd Van Schaick collection
Fonds 136Grant Family fonds
Fonds 137Donaldson family collection
Fonds 138Griff James fonds
Fonds 139Kinsmen Club of Grande Prairie fonds
Fonds 140Frank Stoll fonds
Fonds 141Downtown Business Revitalization Zone Association of Grande Prairie fonds
Fonds 142Harold Peebles fonds
Fonds 143Robert Millar fonds
Fonds 144A. J. Watt family fonds
Fonds 145Norrie family fonds
Fonds 146Grande Prairie Duplicate Bridge Club
Fonds 147Thomas Wilson Lawlor fonds
Fonds 148Focus Publishing fonds
Fonds 149Russell Burgess family fonds
Fonds 150Blooming Valley School District 3912 fonds
Fonds 151Arthur Patterson family fonds
Fonds 152D. W. Patterson family fonds
Fonds 153Lewis J. O’Brien, M.D., fonds
Fonds 154Isabelle Hulet collection
Fonds 155Bezanson Family fonds
Fonds 156Rycroft and District Historical Society fonds
Fonds 157Robert & Jessie Holmes fonds
Fonds 158“Just Us” Club fonds
Fonds 159Andress family fonds
Fonds 160Grace Mensinger fonds
Fonds 161Ridge Valley Co-operative Association fonds
Fonds 162William Archer fonds
Fonds 163Elmer Borstad fonds
Fonds 164Gabriel Basly fonds
Fonds 165Roland Pivert fonds
Fonds 166Royal Canadian Legion Clairmont Branch #200 fonds
Fonds 167GPRC Story Gathering collection
Fonds 168Peggy Mair fonds
Fonds 169Mathias Eggenheim fonds
Fonds 170Andrew Moe family fonds
Fonds 171Eaglesham Cultural Society fonds
Fonds 172Lake Lite Canadian Girls in Training fonds
Fonds 173Gaston Mencke fonds
Fonds 174John Putters fonds
Fonds 175Valleyview & District Chamber of Commerce Millennium Photograph collection
Fonds 176Marie Henning fonds
Fonds 177Ann Macklin fonds
Fonds 178Jim Somerville fonds
Fonds 179Mary Belcourt Davis fonds
Fonds 180The Sexsmith Sentinel fonds
Fonds 181Sexsmith Board of Trade fonds
Fonds 182Charlie Gathercole Map collection
Fonds 183United Grain Growers Local #432 collection
Fonds 184Sexsmith Home and School Association fonds
Fonds 185Sexsmith UFA Local No. 204 fonds
Fonds 186Sexsmith Blacksmith Shop fonds
Fonds 187Sears Lumber Company fonds
Fonds 188George Robinson fonds
Fonds 189Louise Travis fonds
Fonds 190Panda Camera fonds
Fonds 191Village of Sexsmith fonds
Fonds 192Frank Kozar fonds
Fonds 193Herman Trelle family fonds
Fonds 194Edward Heller fonds
Fonds 195Lewis Family fonds
Fonds 196Ladies Auxiliary to the Sexsmith Legion Branch 60
Fonds 197Paulette Hrychiw fonds
Fonds 198Ward-Marcy family fonds
Fonds 199Spirit River School Division No. 47 fonds
Fonds 200Bay Tree School District 3953 fonds
Fonds 201Bear Canyon School District 4948 fonds
Fonds 202Belloy School District 4731 fonds
Fonds 203Blueberry Creek School District 4591 fonds
Fonds 204Blueberry Mountain School District 4106 fonds
Fonds 205Bonanza School District 4516 fonds
Fonds 206Bridgeview School District 4434 fonds
Fonds 207Broncho Creek School District 3910 fonds
Fonds 208Cherry Point School District 4721 fonds
Fonds 209Chinook Valley School District 4431 fonds
Fonds 210Clark School District 4590 fonds
Fonds 211Codesa School District 4595 fonds
Fonds 212Deep Valley School District 4931 fonds
Fonds 213Doe Creek School District 4953 fonds
Fonds 214Eaglesham School District 4677 fonds
Fonds 215Four Mile Creek School District 4660 fonds
Fonds 216Fourth Creek School District 5044 fonds
Fonds 217Fox Creek School District 4120 fonds
Fonds 218Gordondale School District 4772 fonds
Fonds 219Greenway School District 3520 fonds
Fonds 220Heart Valley School District 4356 fonds
Fonds 221Ksituan School District 4549 fonds
Fonds 222Lassiter School District 4962 fonds
Fonds 223Many Creeks School District 4593 fonds
Fonds 224Mersey School District 4272 fonds
Fonds 225New World School District 4569 fonds
Fonds 226Northmark School District 4512 fonds
Fonds 227Peoria East School District 4885 fonds
Fonds 228Peoria Seventh Day Adventist School fonds
Fonds 229Prestville School District 4328 fonds
Fonds 230Royal Winner School District 4725 fonds
Fonds 231Rycroft (Spirit River) School District 2109 fonds
Fonds 232Rycroft Rural High School District 19 fonds
Fonds 233Savanna School District 5209 fonds
Fonds 233ASilver Flats School District 5056 fonds
Fonds 234Silverwood School District 3390 fonds
Fonds 235Spirit River (Spirit City) School District 3361 fonds
Fonds 236Spirit River Rural High School District 13 fonds
Fonds 237Spirit Valley School District 3918 fonds
Fonds 238Steele School District 3787 fonds
Fonds 239Tangent School District 4474 fonds
Fonds 240Volin School District 4461 fonds
Fonds 241Wanham (South Slope) School District 3543 fonds
Fonds 242Watino School District 3832 fonds
Fonds 243Westmark School District 4799 fonds
Fonds 244West Pouce Coupe School District 4863 fonds
Fonds 245Westvale School District 4423 fonds
Fonds 246Whitburn School District 4940 fonds
Fonds 247White Mountain School District 3288 fonds
Fonds 248Willowvale School District 4774 fonds
Fonds 249Woking (Saddle Mountain) School District 4671 fonds
Fonds 250Wonderland School District 5024 fonds
Fonds 251Yellow Creek School District 4686 fonds
Fonds 252Kathryn & Leo Auger fonds
Fonds 253Jerry Stojan family fonds
Fonds 254United Farmers of Alberta, District 1 fonds
Fonds 255South Wapiti collection
Fonds 256Schenk family fonds
Fonds 257Crystal Creek Community Assoc. fonds
Fonds 258Hermit Lake Community Assoc. fonds
Fonds 259War Brides collection
Fonds 260Bear Hill Rural Electrification Assoc. fonds
Fonds 261Frank Paige fonds
Fonds 262Martha Gudlaugson fonds
Fonds 263Grande Prairie Hot Air Balloon Events Assoc. fonds
Fonds 264Jack Thorpe, RCN, fonds
Fonds 265Martha Jensen, RCAF, WD fonds
Fonds 266Emmaus Lutheran Church
Fonds 267Peace Country Classic Agri-Show
Fonds 268Robert Cochrane fonds
Fonds 269Mountain Side School District 4494 fonds
Fonds 270Hermit Lake School District 3250 fonds
Fonds 271Hinton Trail Community Hall Association fonds
Fonds 272Legion of Frontiersmen, D Troop
Fonds 273Grande Prairie Royal Purple # 107
Fonds 274Lee Oilund collection
Fonds 275Irene Bradley Stoll fonds
Fonds 276Ewen MacDonell fonds
Fonds 277Ella Patterson fonds
Fonds 278Trumpeter Swan Balloon Club fonds
Fonds 279Wozniak family fonds
Fonds 280Bob Kennedy fonds
Fonds 281Wales family fonds
Fonds 282William McLellan fonds
Fonds 283Heart Healthy Support Group
Fonds 284Jean and Alex Cameron fonds
Fonds 285Ben Hall fonds
Fonds 286Norman Granville Paton fonds
Fonds 287Grande Prairie and District Old-Timers’ Association fonds
Fonds 288Kinette Club of Grande Prairie
Fonds 289Jean Lowe fonds
Fonds 290Sexsmith Camera Club fonds
Fonds 291Ray Menard fonds
Fonds 292Danny Rycroft fonds
Fonds 293Society of Registered Industrial Accountants, Grande Prairie Branch fonds
Fonds 294Lee Pooler fonds
Fonds 295Rodacker family fonds
Fonds 296Dimsdale Women’s Community Circle fonds
Fonds 297Lunseth family fonds
Fonds 298Charles and Arthur Buck fonds
Fonds 299Robinson family fonds
Fonds 300County of Grande Prairie Council fonds
Fonds 301County of Grande Prairie Administration sous-fonds
Fonds 306County of Grande Prairie Financial Management sous-fonds
Fonds 309County of Grande Prairie Planning and Development sous-fonds
Fonds 311County of Grande Prairie Public Works sous-fonds
Fonds 321Tangent Municipal Nursing Society fonds
Fonds 322Eaglesham Consumers’ Cooperative Association Ltd. fonds
Fonds 323Eaglesham Savings & Credit Union fonds
Fonds 324Senior Social Centre Club (Eaglesham) fonds
Fonds 325Village of Eaglesham fonds
Fonds 326Tom Lessard fonds
Fonds 327Royal Canadian Legion Sauve Branch 235, Eaglesham fonds
Fonds 328Ladies’ Auxiliary to the Royal Canadian Legion 235 fonds
Fonds 329Nick Poohkay fonds
Fonds 330Veterans Volunteer Reserve, Eaglesham and District fonds
Fonds 331Dwight Logan fonds
Fonds 332City Hotel Co. Ltd. (York Hotel) fonds
Fonds 333Beaverlodge Order of the Royal Purple Lodge #130 fonds
Fonds 334Rio Grande Women’s Institute fonds
Fonds 335Red Willow Basketball Team fonds
Fonds 336Beaverlodge Community Center fonds
Fonds 337Beaverlodge Mutual Telephones fonds
Fonds 338Hay Lake Bull Association fonds
Fonds 339Albright United Church Women’s Aid fonds
Fonds 340Charles Edgar Sutherland fonds
Fonds 341Marion Hill fonds
Fonds 342David Leonard fonds
Fonds 343Art Menzies Family fonds
Fonds 344Frank Earnest Hardy fonds
Fonds 345Haina Kirstein Family fonds
Fonds 346Two Rivers School District 3497 fonds
Fonds 347Bill and Eva Scott fonds
Fonds 348Howard McPherson collection
Fonds 349Anne Popowich fonds
Fonds 350Grande Prairie Roman Catholic School District No. 28 fonds
Fonds 351Northern Bottling Ltd. fonds
Fonds 352Victor Nasedkin fonds
Fonds 353Gordon and Irene Pearcy fonds
Fonds 354John Peters fonds
Fonds 355Rorem family fonds
Fonds 356Charles Spencer fonds
Fonds 357The Argonauts Limited fonds
Fonds 358J. H. E. Fitzallen fonds
Fonds 359The Grande Prairie Electric Co. fonds
Fonds 360Big Seven Co. Ltd. fonds
Fonds 361John McLevin fonds
Fonds 362W. D. Albright fonds
Fonds 363Grande Prairie Hockey Legends fonds
Fonds 364Francis Victor Tanner fonds
Fonds 365Jack and Vera Soars fonds
Fonds 366Lloyd Olley fonds
Fonds 367Joseph Thomas (Digby) Smith fonds
Fonds 368Hubert Manning fonds
Fonds 369Bezanson Stampede Committee fonds
Fonds 370J. R. Connell fonds
Fonds 371Grande Prairie Women’s Institute fonds
Fonds 372Goodwin Co-op fonds
Fonds 373C. E. Calberry fonds
Fonds 374East Smoky Recreation Board fonds
Fonds 375DeBolt Country Club fonds
Fonds 376Charlie and Winnie Moore fonds
Fonds 377Reuben Young fonds
Fonds 378C. S. Hook & Sons fonds
Fonds 379Anton Moen fonds
Fonds 380Presbyterian Church fonds
Fonds 381Eldon Shail fonds
Fonds 382Bill and Clarice Paul fonds
Fonds 383John and Irene Wallace fonds
Fonds 384Gerald V. Carveth fonds
Fonds 385Ladies Aid Society of the Deep Creek Baptist Church fonds
Fonds 386Kleskun Hill Local No. 370 United Farmers of Alberta fonds
Fonds 387Lake Saskatoon Agricultural Society fonds
Fonds 388Milton Hommy Family fonds
Fonds 389Teepee Creek Stampede Association fonds
Fonds 390Tom Paul family fonds
Fonds 391Grande Prairie Crime Watch Association fonds
Fonds 3925th Trumpeter Swan Troop Boy Scouts fonds
Fonds 393Grande Prairie and District Association for Persons with Developmental Disabilities (GPDAPDD) fonds
Fonds 394James Lillico family fonds
Fonds 395St. Elia Ukrainian Greek Orthodox Church fonds
Fonds 396Margaret Henderson fonds
Fonds 397Avery and Ida Winchell fonds
Fonds 398Rycroft & District Lions Club fonds
Fonds 399Carlisle family fonds
Fonds 400Municipal District of Greenview fonds
Fonds 401Municipal District of Greenview Administration Department sous-fonds
Fonds 407Municipal District of Greenview Planning and Development Department sous-fonds
Fonds 411Municipal District of Greenview Publications Collection sous-fonds
Fonds 421Harry Watcher fonds
Fonds 422Gordon & Edna Moyer fonds
Fonds 423North Western Telephone Company fonds
Fonds 424Saskatoon Mountain Arts, Recreation &Technical Society (S.M.A.R.T.S.) fonds
Fonds 425Robert Lindley fonds
Fonds 426HIV North (South Peace Aids Council) fonds
Fonds 427Walham Grocers Ltd. fonds
Fonds 428Pioneer Broadcasting (CJXX) fonds
Fonds 429Kirkham Family fonds
Fonds 430Leslie Family fonds
Fonds 431Beaverlodge Cultural Centre fonds
Fonds 432Grande Prairie Dorm Reunion fonds
Fonds 433Grande Prairie Women’s Residence Association fonds
Fonds 434Goodwin Social Club fonds
Fonds 435Canadian Girls in Training (CGIT) “Honeybees” fonds
Fonds 436Queen Elizabeth II Hospital Auxiliary Association fonds
Fonds 437J. B. Oliver Funeral Home collection
Fonds 438R. Kay Trelle fonds
Fonds 439Mount Star and Morningview School Reunion fonds
Fonds 440Hermit Lake School History fonds
Fonds 441Gossen Family fonds
Fonds 442Eaglesham BPO Elks #515 fonds
Fonds 443The Christian Association fonds
Fonds 444Grande Prairie Book Club fonds
Fonds 445Ray Boyer fonds
Fonds 446Monkman Pass Highway Association fonds
Fonds 447Bob Field fonds
Fonds 448Eaglesham Board of Trade fonds
Fonds 449Foster Family fonds
Fonds 450Town of Grande Prairie fonds
Fonds 455City of Grande Prairie Council sous-fonds
Fonds 456City of Grande Prairie City Clerk sous-fonds
Fonds 457City of Grande Prairie Financial Services sous-fonds
Fonds 458City of Grande Prairie Community and Protective Services sous-fonds
Fonds 459City of Grande Prairie Public Works sous-fonds
Fonds 460City of Grande Prairie Historical Photograph collection
Fonds 475Billy Wood Family fonds
Fonds 476Clem and Muriel Collins fonds
Fonds 477Eaglesham and District Drama Club fonds
Fonds 478Turner Family fonds
Fonds 479Canuck School Reunion fonds
Fonds 480Nicolas and Erena Woronuk fonds
Fonds 481Just-A-Mere-Ladies Club fonds
Fonds 482Alice Fortier fonds
Fonds 483Hans Arnold and Isabella Christianson fonds
Fonds 484Davis, Hodgson, Coulter fonds
Fonds 485Spirit Valley Women’s Institute fonds
Fonds 486Spirit River Settlement Historical Society fonds
Fonds 487Wheat Belt Baseball League fonds
Fonds 488Beaver Hockey League fonds
Fonds 489Central Peace Hockey League fonds
Fonds 490South Peace Hockey League fonds
Fonds 491Grande Prairie and District Music Festival fonds
Fonds 492Halcourt Cemetery fonds
Fonds 493Keith Finnen fonds
Fonds 494Grace Alice Longson fonds
Fonds 495Horseshoe of the Peace Historical Society fonds
Fonds 496Lettington/Hogg fonds
Fonds 497Grande Cache Historical Society fonds
Fonds 498Raison/Reynolds fonds
Fonds 499Blueberry Creek and District Homecoming and School Reunion fonds
Fonds 501South Peace Regional Archives Paper Artifacts collection
Fonds 502South Peace Regional Archives Photograph collection
Fonds 503South Peace Regional Archives Map and Blueprints Collection
Fonds 504South Peace Regional Archives Sound Recording collection
Fonds 505South Peace Regional Archives Film collection
Fonds 507South Peace Regional Archives Library collection
Fonds 509South Peace Regional Archives Story collection
Fonds 515Postman Family fonds
Fonds 516Trumpeter Swan Trailer Association fonds
Fonds 517Lunde Family fonds
Fonds 518Montrose Junior High School fonds
Fonds 519Anita Blimkie fonds
Fonds 520Anton, Elmer & Ben Dahl family fonds
Fonds 521Grande Prairie School District #2357 fonds
Fonds 522Northern Star Lodge #126 Rebekah Assembly of Alberta fonds
Fonds 523Busy Bee Lodge #79 Rebekah Assembly of Alberta fonds
Fonds 524Childs Family fonds
Fonds 526Grande Prairie Cleaners fonds
Fonds 527Maurice Pivert fonds
Fonds 528Andre and Jeanne Pivert fonds
Fonds 529Peace Country Overture Concert Association (PCOCA) fonds
Fonds 530Alaska Music Trail Concerts fonds
Fonds 531Club 54 fonds
Fonds 532Big Bend Historical Committee fonds
Fonds 533Bay Tree Community Club fonds
Fonds 534Bay Tree Community Hall fonds
Fonds 535Many Creeks Cemetery Co. fonds
Fonds 536Buffalo Lakes Community Society fonds
Fonds 537Many Springs (Buffalo Lakes) Ladies Club fonds fonds
Fonds 538Buffalo Lakes New Horizon Group fonds
Fonds 539Buffalo Lakes Curling Club Association fonds
Fonds 540Lake Saskatoon Community Club fonds
Fonds 541Saskatoon Lake Agricultural Society fonds
Fonds 542North Kleskun Community Club fonds
Fonds 543North Kleskun Ladies Club fonds
Fonds 544Cornwall School District 4700 fonds
Fonds 545Peace River Co-operative Seed Growers fonds
Fonds 546Women of Unifarm Beaverlodge Local 107 fonds
Fonds 547Olaf Vekved fonds
Fonds 548Oliver H. Johnson fonds
Fonds 549Grande Prairie District Branch of the Alberta Genealogy Society fonds
Fonds 550Municipal District of Spirit River No. 133 fonds
Fonds 551Walter Mazurkewich fonds
Fonds 552Ray Stewart fonds
Fonds 553Violet Dryer fonds
Fonds 554Grande Prairie Golf and Country Club fonds
Fonds 555Edith Mair fonds
Fonds 556F. M. Sanger-Davies fonds
Fonds 557Walter Roberts fonds
Fonds 558The White Studio fonds
Fonds 559Walter Spry fonds
Fonds 560John Ernest Spry fonds
Fonds 561Tranquility School Reunion fonds
Fonds 562Kieyho Park fonds
Fonds 563Lassiter Project Memories fonds
Fonds 564Olson and Sons Meat Market fonds
Fonds 565Doreen Cooke fonds
Fonds 566National Farmers Union DeBolt Local fonds
Fonds 567Peace Country Sports Therapy Association fonds
Fonds 568Hythe Junior Forest Warden fonds
Fonds 569J. O. Watson fonds
Fonds 570Sargent family fonds
Fonds 571John Sinclair fonds
Fonds 572Alexander Family fonds
Fonds 573Donna Shail fonds
Fonds 574Hythe United Church fonds
Fonds 575William J. Noll fonds
Fonds 576Ashdown School District 4504 fonds
Fonds 577Baldur School District 4349 fonds
Fonds 578Glass Lake School District 3985 fonds
Fonds 579Hythe School District 3194 fonds
Fonds 580Preston Lake School District 4557 fonds
Fonds 581Ray Lake School District 4442 fonds
Fonds 582Sinclair School District 4370 fonds
Fonds 583Southwell School District 4470 fonds
Fonds 584Valhalla School District 3130 fonds
Fonds 585RJ Campbell fonds
Fonds 586McNaught Family fonds
Fonds 587Lassiter Project Collection fonds
Fonds 588Womans Association of the Ray Lake Church of the United Church of Canada fonds
Fonds 589Donald Gordon Morrison fonds
Fonds 590Grande Prairie Ski Club fonds
Fonds 591Lloyd Boman fonds
Fonds 592Beaverlodge & District Historical Association fonds
Fonds 593Kinsmen Club of Valleyview fonds
Fonds 594Stanley William Bird fonds
Fonds 595Evy McBryan fonds
Fonds 596Bert Mackey Family fonds
Fonds 597Ethel Buck fonds
Fonds 598Norm & Margaret Dyck fonds
Fonds 600Friends of the South Peace Regional Archives Society fonds
Fonds 601Rotary Club of Grande Prairie fonds
Fonds 602Northern Gateway Regional Division No. 10 fonds
Fonds 6031995 Grande Prairie Canada Winter Games Host Society fonds
Fonds 604Joan Margel fonds
Fonds 606The Post Newspaper fonds
Fonds 607Lower Beaverlodge School fonds
Fonds 608Larson’s Garage, Eaglesham fonds
Fonds 609Northern Alberta Railway Co. fonds
Fonds 610Jack & Betty Lowe fonds
Fonds 611Grande Prairie Gazette fonds
Fonds 612Eaglesham History Book Committee fonds
Fonds 613Eaglesham Agricultural Society fonds
Fonds 614Muse Magazine fonds
Fonds 615Canadian Forest Products, Grande Prairie Division fonds
Fonds 616Spirit River Echo fonds
Fonds 617Frontier Signal fonds
Fonds 618Grande Prairie Herald fonds
Fonds 619Northern Tribune fonds
Fonds 620Grande Prairie Herald-Tribune fonds
Fonds 621Hythe Headliner fonds
Fonds 623Pivert Bros Farm fonds
Fonds 624Kinderwater family fonds
Fonds 625Bagnall family fonds
Fonds 626Grande Prairie Guild of Artists fonds
Fonds 627Clarence & Nora Shields family fonds
Fonds 628Navy League of Canada, Grande Prairie branch fonds
Fonds 629Business & Professional Women’s Club of Grande Prairie fonds
Fonds 630Hodgson family fonds
Fonds 631Gass family fonds
Fonds 632Armstrong family fonds
Fonds 633Hawkesworth family fonds
Fonds 634Greber family fonds
Fonds 635Klukas family fonds
Fonds 636Thew family collection
Fonds 638DeBolt Beautification Society fonds
Fonds 641Dale Family Scrapbook fonds
Fonds 643Peace Country Bison Association fonds
Fonds 644Sexsmith Branch #60 Royal Canadian Legion fonds
Fonds 646Fran Moore fonds
Fonds 648Percy John Tooley Collection
Fonds 649Bear Creek Mutual Telephone Company fonds
Fonds 650Grande Prairie County Agricultural Society fonds
Fonds 651Grande Prairie Art Festival fonds
Fonds 652Drama Festival of the Peace fonds
Fonds 653South Peace Operatic Society fonds
Fonds 654Grande Prairie City Band fonds
Fonds 655Johanna Haakstad Maternity Home fonds
Fonds 656Sexsmith Co-operative Seed Cleaning Association fonds
Fonds 657Grande Prairie & District Co-operative Association Ltd. fonds
Fonds 658Clarence Lampert fonds
Fonds 659Spirit River Immigration Hall fonds
Fonds 660Kirkness – Steinhauer – Testawich Family fonds
Fonds 661Beaverlodge Advertiser fonds
Fonds 662Harris family fonds