1931-1935 Spirit River Tax Records

Search:

Assessment Year Page Last Name First Name Address Lot/ Section Blk/ Twp Range/ Lot Meridian/ Blk Other Names or Information
1931 1 Hudson's Bay Co Winnipeg MB NE1 77 5 6 Land Dept 26-5-30
1931 1 Hudson's Bay Co Winnipeg MB NW1 77 5 6 Land Dept 26-5-30
1931 1 Hudson's Bay Co Winnipeg MB SW2 77 5 6 Land Dept 26-5-30
1931 1 Hudson's Bay Co Winnipeg MB NE2 77 5 6 Land Dept 26-5-30
1931 1 Hudson's Bay Co Winnipeg MB NW2 77 5 6 Land Dept 26-5-30
1931 1 Hudson's Bay Co Winnipeg MB SE3 77 5 6 Land Dept 26-5-30
1931 1 Merowcik Geo Rycroft SE5 77 5 6 Hd 17-10-28
1931 1 Blonski Lee Rycroft SW5 77 5 6 Hd 8-9-3 J Krishuk
1931 1 Maruchniac Frank Rycroft NE5 77 5 6 Hd 17-10-28
1931 1 Killen Martin Grande Prairie NW5 77 5 6 Hd 28-5-30
1931 1 Parchoc Antoni Rycroft SW8 77 5 6 Hd 31-7-30
1931 1 Platzer S J Rycroft NE8 77 5 6 registered 30-5-28
1931 1 Merowcik Bill Rycroft NW8 77 5 6 Hd 28-7-30
1931 1 Platzer Felix Rycroft NW9 77 5 6 Hd 12-9-28
1931 2 Parks Percy Prestville NE13 77 5 6 Hd 11-8-28
1931 2 Parks Chas Prestville NW13 77 5 6 Hd 18-8-28
1931 2 Parks Percy Prestville SE13 77 5 6 SG 7-10-29
1931 2 Hudson's Bay Co Winnipeg MB SE14 77 5 6 Land Dept 26-5-30
1931 2 Biskupovich Geo Rycroft NE16 77 5 6 25-10-27 see Wild Lands J Dika
1931 2 Pearson C R Rycroft NW16 77 5 6 Hd 10-6-25
1931 2 Platzer Geo Sr Rycroft SW16 77 5 6 SG 26-7-30 Hd 30-7-30
1931 2 Listaeghe G Rycroft SE17 77 5 6 registered 30-10-23
1931 2 Craig John V Rycroft SW17 77 5 6 Hd 7-9-29
1931 2 Northern Alberta Rlys Edmonton NE17 77 5 6 registered 22-10-30
1931 2 Listaeghe G Rycroft NW17 77 5 6 Hd 4-8-28
1931 2 Skaret M O Kinuso SE21 77 5 6 registered 29-10-21
1931 2 Murray J R Rycroft SW21 77 5 6 registered 8-3-21
1931 2 Platzer S J Rycroft NE21 77 5 6 registered 15-12-22
1931 2 Platzer M Rycroft NW21 77 5 6 registered 7-12-22
1931 2 Dika John Rycroft SW22 77 5 6
1931 2 Gustafson Carl V Rycroft NW22 77 5 6 16-2-31 Martin Swanson
1931 2 Webb W G Rycroft SE24 77 5 6 Hd 8-2-28
1931 2 Uhryn Wm Rycroft SW24 77 5 6 Hd 9-11-29
1931 2 Sales B R Rycroft SW26 77 5 6 registered 29-3-26
1931 2 Hanna J L Rycroft NE26 77 5 6 registered 17-1-27
1931 2 Kenezavich J D Rycroft NW26 77 5 6 13-3-30 Walter S Johnson Sexsmith
1931 2 Sales B R Rycroft SE27 77 5 6 registered 19-2-23
1931 2 Dika John Rycroft SW27 77 5 6 registered 6-12-29
1931 3 Rukivina Deyo Rycroft NE27 77 5 6 registered 30-7-30
1931 3 McEwen D F Rycroft SE32 77 5 6 registered 9-2-28
1931 3 McBurnie John Rycroft SW32 77 5 6
1931 3 Germain Jos E Rycroft NE32 77 5 6 registered 21-5-28
1931 3 McBurnie John Rycroft NW32 77 5 6 registered 27-6-29
1931 3 Miskulin G Rycroft SE34 77 5 6 registered 11-6-23
1931 3 Markovich John & Nick Rycroft SE35 77 5 6 registered 14-7-30
1931 3 Markovich John Rycroft SW35 77 5 6 registered 25-3-29
1931 3 McEwen John Rycroft NE35 77 5 6 25-5-27 W R Salmers
1931 3 Bailey J M Rycroft NW35 77 5 6 19-2-24 H E Calkin
1931 3 Kenezavich J D Rycroft SE36 77 5 6
1931 3 Markovich M Prestville SW36 77 5 6 registered 22-6-22
1931 3 Hortie Hector Rycroft NE36 77 5 6 registered 30-8-28
1931 3 Markovich M Prestville NW36 77 5 6 25-3-29 J Markovich
1931 3 Kenezavich Nickola Prestville RL1 77 5 6 Hd 9-8-26
1931 3 Langstaff Geo P Rycroft RL3 77 5 6 registered 22-10-30
1931 3 Langstaff Geo P Rycroft RL4 77 5 6 SSB Sale 24-3-30
1931 3 Rawlek Gordon Rycroft RL5 77 5 6 Hd 20-8-30
1931 3 Jordan W J Rycroft RL7 77 5 6 Hd 26-9-28
1931 3 Langstaff G P Rycroft RL8 77 5 6 registered 22-10-30
1931 3 Devin Thos Rycroft RL13 77 5 6 Hd 17-10-29
1931 3 Yaremko Ivan Rycroft RL15 77 5 6 Hd 25-6-30
1931 3 Halverson Leonard Rycroft RL17 77 5 6 Hd16-2-31
1931 3 Carter John Rycroft RL18 77 5 6 Hd 30-11-29
1931 4 Koziol Basil Rycroft RL19 77 5 6 Hd 16-7-30
1931 4 Miskulin Ivan Rycroft RL20 77 5 6 Hd 6-5-30
1931 4 Grimm Rainier W Rycroft RL21 77 5 6 Hd 6-11-30
1931 4 Zahara Emanuel Rycroft RL22 77 5 6 Hd 15-9-30
1931 4 Gringrass Oliver Rycroft RL23 77 5 6 Hd 22-10-28
1931 4 Pedro Sam Rycroft RL24 77 5 6 Hd 28-9-29
1931 4 Wagner Frank Rycroft RL25 77 5 6 Hd 18-8-28
1931 4 Moravec F R Rycroft RL26 77 5 6 SG 22-10-28
1931 4 Dika John Rycroft RL29 77 5 6 registered 10-12-20
1931 4 Barbarich N Rycroft RL30 77 5 6 registered 21-10-26
1931 4 Sarich Matthew Rycroft RL31 77 5 6 A L C Donaldson McLennan 19-3-28
1931 4 Sales B M Rycroft RL32 77 5 6 registered 22-10-23
1931 4 Jordan W J Rycroft RL33 77 5 6
1931 4 Jordan W J Rycroft RL34 77 5 6
1931 4 Jones W Rycroft RL35 77 5 6
1931 5 Jones Wm Rycroft RL36 77 5 6 Hd 31-10-28
1931 5 Dwyer J Rycroft RL37 77 5 6 registered 13-7-27
1931 5 Modin C Prince Rupert BC RL38 77 5 6
1931 5 Kenezavich J D Rycroft RL39 77 5 6 Hd 29-6-29
1931 5 Viercant H P Rycroft RL40 77 5 6 SSB 7-11-19
1931 5 Degnan J E Calgary RL41 77 5 6 M E Innes 12-9-28
1931 5 Bersin C Rycroft RL42 77 5 6 registered 5-11-23
1931 5 Rukivina Dygo Rycroft RL43 77 5 6 registered 9-2-22
1931 5 Miskulin Ika Rycroft RL44 77 5 6 registered 8-4-26
1931 5 Rukivina D Rycroft RL45 77 5 6 registered 5-2-26
1931 5 Rukivina D Rycroft RL46 77 5 6 Western Trust Co Edmonton
1931 5 Lasika Mike Rycroft RL47 77 5 6 registered 10-4-28
1931 5 Paripovich Nikola Rycroft RL48 77 5 6 registered 10-4-28
1931 5 Listaeghe G Rycroft RL49 77 5 6 registered 2-6-30
1931 5 Grittner Julius Polo Alto CA RL50 77 5 6 Box 721 10-6-21
1931 5 Baes Maurice Rycroft RL51 77 5 6 Hd 28-7-28
1931 5 Verhaeghe Richard Rycroft RL52 77 5 6 Hd 26-7-28
1931 5 North Charles Rycroft RL53 77 5 6 SSB Sale 28-11-29
1931 5 Listaeghe G Rycroft RL54 77 5 6 registered 28-11-27
1931 5 Listaeghe G Rycroft RL55 77 5 6 registered 11-12-29
1931 5 Stanich Pete Rycroft RL56 77 5 6 registered 28-11-27
1931 5 Stanich Pete Rycroft RL57 77 5 6 registered 28-11-27
1931 5 Miskulin John Rycroft RL58 77 5 6
1931 5 Miskulin John Rycroft RL59 77 5 6 registered 21-3-27
1931 5 McEwen John Rycroft RL60 77 5 6 registered 14-11-19
1931 6 McEwen J Rycroft RL61 77 5 6 registered 30-4-28
1931 6 McEwen J Rycroft RL62 77 5 6 registered 30-4-29
1931 6 Anderson Mary J Prestville SE1 78 5 6 registered 18-6-28
1931 6 Anderson A J Prestville SW1 78 5 6 registered 28-11-27
1931 6 Lampert C J Prestville NE1 78 5 6 registered 10-6-21
1931 6 McEwen D F Rycroft NW1 78 5 6 registered 24-2-27
1931 6 McEwen John Rycroft SE2 78 5 6
1931 6 Young Louis Rycroft SW2 78 5 6 registered 3-11-21
1931 6 Urhyn GN Rycroft NE2 78 5 6 Sam Hemmingway
1931 6 Urhyn G N Rycroft NW2 78 5 6 Sam Hemmingway
1931 6 Germain Jos E Rycroft SW4 78 5 6 registered 7-1-31
1931 6 Hanna J L Rycroft NW4 78 5 6
1931 6 Germain Jos E Rycroft SE5 78 5 6 registered 13-2-28
1931 6 Craig J V Rycroft SW5 78 5 6 registered 22-3-28
1931 6 Hanna J L Rycroft NE5 78 5 6 registered 2-6-24
1931 6 Craig J V Rycroft NW5 78 5 6
1931 6 Hanna J L Rycroft SE8 78 5 6
1931 6 English Mrs M A Rycroft NE8 78 5 6
1931 6 Woloszyn Wm Carey MB SE9 78 5 6
1931 6 Hanna J L Rycroft SW9 78 5 6
1931 6 Thiel Adam Rycroft NE9 78 5 6 registered 16-12-21
1931 6 Thiel Adam Rycroft NW9 78 5 6
1931 7 Moderich S Rycroft NE10 78 5 6 registered 2-5-27
1931 7 Moderich S Rycroft NW10 78 5 6 registered 8-3-21
1931 7 Milkovich J & Jacubick M Rycroft NE11 78 5 6
1931 7 Milkovich John Rycroft NW11 78 5 6 south of creek
1931 7 Anderson Ethel Prestville SE12 78 5 6 registered 7-4-27
1931 7 Moore Jas Rycroft SW12 78 5 6 Pete Bergquist 28-6-28
1931 7 McGregor G S Rycroft NE12 78 5 6 SG 7-10-22
1931 7 McEwen D F Rycroft NW12 78 5 6 Hd 8-11-24
1931 7 Oxley R E Est Rycroft SE13 78 5 6 registered 26-11-29
1931 7 Craig Thos R Hythe SW13 78 5 6 registered 13-12-27
1931 7 Fitton R C Spirit River NE13 78 5 6 registered 8-12-30
1931 7 Baduk John Rycroft NW13 78 5 6 registered 28-9-29
1931 7 Kurelko John Rycroft SE14 78 5 6 Alex Cameron Grande Prairie
1931 7 Keleniuk John Rycroft SE14 78 5 6
1931 7 Lewchinko A Rycroft SW14 78 5 6 registered 5-11-23
1931 7 Oxley R E Est Rycroft NE14 78 5 6 registered 26-11-29
1931 7 Oxley R E Est Rycroft NW14 78 5 6 registered 8-11-21
1931 7 Garraway F E Rycroft SE15 78 5 6 registered 29-3-28
1931 7 Lazaruk N Rycroft SW15 78 5 6
1931 7 Garraway F E Rycroft NE15 78 5 6 registered 8-3-28
1931 7 Woronuk Mrs E Rycroft NW15 78 5 6 registered 29-1-25
1931 7 Barbarich N Rycroft RL1 78 5 6 registered 1-2-24
1931 7 Blonski J Sr Rycroft RL2 78 5 6 registered 11-2-29
1931 7 Zahara Geo W Rycroft RL3 78 5 6 registered 4-12-28
1931 7 Markovich John Rycroft RL4 78 5 6 registered 25-3-29
1931 7 Blonski Karll Rycroft RL5 78 5 6 registered 17-8-22
1931 8 Moderich S Rycroft RL6 78 5 6 registered 4-4-29
1931 8 McEwen D F Rycroft RL7 78 5 6
1931 8 MacNish A M Rycroft RL8 78 5 6 registered 6-6-27
1931 8 Milkovich John Rycroft RL9 78 5 6 registered 22-4-27
1931 8 Urhyn G N Rycroft RL10 78 5 6 Sam Hemmingway 11-2-21
1931 8 Markovich John Rycroft RL11 78 5 6 registered 22-6-23
1931 8 Markovich Nick Rycroft RL12 78 5 6 registered 20-2-22
1931 8 Milkovich John Rycroft RL13 78 5 6 registered 2-3-22
1931 8 Chacich Blaz Rycroft RL14 78 5 6 registered 11-1-22
1931 8 Nagel P J Rycroft RL15 78 5 6 registered 12-11-20
1931 8 Miller A G Rycroft RL38 78 5 6
1931 8 Woronuk Nick Rycroft RL39pt 78 5 6 registered 8-12-20
1931 8 Spirit River Agricultural Soc Rycroft RL39pt 78 5 6 registered 22-1-31
1931 8 Hamelin H C Rycroft RL40 78 5 6 SSB Sale 14-6-23 F J Nagel
1931 8 Fergusson Philomen Rycroft RL41 78 5 6 registered 6-2-24
1931 8 Nagel P J Rycroft RL42 78 5 6 registered 8-3-22
1931 8 Thomas Mrs W H Rycroft Lot 12pt Spirit River Settlement W R Holden
1931 8 Bedson F J H Rycroft Lot 12pt Spirit River Settlement
1931 8 Thomson Thos J Rycroft Lot 13 Spirit River Settlement SSB Sale 17-1-28
1931 8 Grimm Ora C Rycroft Lot 14 Spirit River Settlement SSB Sale 22-9-27
1931 8 Calkin H E Rycroft Lot 15 Spirit River Settlement 9-6-19
1931 8 Grimm L B Rycroft Lot 16 Spirit River Settlement Can Perm Mort Corp
1931 8 Nagel P J Rycroft Lot 17pt Spirit River Settlement 3-7-25
1931 8 Nagel P J Rycroft Lot 17pt Spirit River Settlement 3-7-25
1931 8 Swanson A Rycroft Lot 18 Spirit River Settlement SSB Sale 11-2-27
1931 8 Grimm L B Rycroft Lot 19 Spirit River Settlement 30-11-25
1931 9 Brinkman R Spirit River Lot 20 Spirit River Settlement 26-10-25
1931 9 Thomson Thos J Rycroft Lot 21 Spirit River Settlement SSB Sale 17-1-28
1931 9 Bedson F J H Spirit River Lot 22 Spirit River Settlement 18-1-18
1931 9 Hanna J L Rycroft Lot 36 Spirit River Settlement 31-3-30
1931 9 Esplin Mrs Isabela Rycroft Lot 37 Spirit River Settlement 26-10-16
1931 9 Esplin David Rycroft Lot 38 Spirit River Settlement 28-7-27
1931 9 English W S O Rycroft Lot 39 Spirit River Settlement 16-7-14
1931 9 English W S O Rycroft Lot 40 Spirit River Settlement 9-6-17
1931 9 Presbyterian Mission Spirit River Lot 41 Spirit River Settlement 20-5-12
1931 9 Church of England Mission Rycroft Lot 41A Spirit River Settlement 16-8-15
1931 9 Thompson D P Rycroft Lot 55 Spirit River Settlement 21-3-17
1931 9 English W S O Rycroft Lot 56 Spirit River Settlement 9-6-19
1931 9 Hanna J L Rycroft Lot 57 Spirit River Settlement 22-4-29
1931 9 Rogers Robt Wanham SE1 78 4 6 Hd 30-4-27
1931 9 Moore Dea Wanham SW1 78 4 6 Hd 8-6-27
1931 9 Johnson Richard Wanham NE1 78 4 6
1931 9 Moore Dea Wanham NW1 78 4 6 SSB Sale 1-12-27
1931 9 Rogers A J A Wanham SE2 78 4 6 Hd 30-4-27
1931 9 Wrolson Ole Wanham SW2 78 4 6 Hd 20-1-28
1931 9 Garrett D J Wanham NE2 78 4 6 registered 12-9-28
1931 9 Rogers H G Wanham NW2 78 4 6 Hd 30-4-27
1931 9 Hudson's Bay Co Winnipeg MB SE3 78 4 6 Land Dept 10-5-30
1931 9 Hudson's Bay Co Winnipeg MB SW3 78 4 6 Land Dept 10-5-31
1931 9 Hudson's Bay Co Winnipeg MB NE3 78 4 6 Land Dept 10-5-32
1931 9 Hudson's Bay Co Winnipeg MB NW3 78 4 6 Land Dept 10-5-33
1931 10 Northern Alberta Rlys Edmonton SE4 78 4 6 North 1/2
1931 10 Hudson's Bay Co Winnipeg MB SE4 78 4 6 South 1/2 Land Dept 4-12-29
1931 10 Hudson's Bay Co Winnipeg MB SW4 78 4 6 registered 10-5-30
1931 10 Trapp Alvin J Keppel SK NE4 78 4 6 Hd 27-6-30
1931 10 Trapp Clarence A Keppel SK NW4 78 4 6 Hd 5-6-30
1931 10 Skladon Mike Prestville SE5 78 4 6 Hd 29-9-28
1931 10 Schollenburg Geo E Prestville SW5 78 4 6 Hd 10-12-30
1931 10 Moore Jas Prestville NE5 78 4 6 Hd 10-2-31
1931 10 Parks Matt Prestville NW5pt 78 4 6 registered 23-11-21
1931 10 Young I E Rycroft SE6 78 4 6 registered 10-10-28
1931 10 Parks Matt Prestville SW6 78 4 6 registered 19-2-27
1931 10 Johnston J F Prestville NE6 78 4 6 registered 13-8-20
1931 10 Lampert C J Prestville NW6 78 4 6 registered 10-5-27
1931 10 Parks Matt Prestville SE7 78 4 6 registered 28-7-20
1931 10 Parks Matt Prestville SW7 78 4 6 registered 13-12-28
1931 10 Parks Thomas Prestville NE7 78 4 6 registered 20-10-19
1931 10 Rukivina D Rycroft NW7 78 4 6 Hd 11-6-29
1931 10 Parks E Prestville SW8 78 4 6 registered 23-5-27
1931 10 Parks Oscar Prestville NE8 78 4 6 registered 9-3-31
1931 10 Huitt J N Prestville NW8 78 4 6 SSB 10-1-28
1931 10 Davis Kathleen Dunchurch ENG NE9 78 4 6 registered 7-2-29
1931 10 Ravenscroft Margaret Dunchurch ENG NE9 78 4 6 registered 7-2-29
1931 11 Parks E A Prestville NW9 78 4 6 registered 1-10-25
1931 11 Stevens J Prestville NE10 78 4 6 registered 24-9-27
1931 11 Stevens W R Prestville NW10 78 4 6 registered 23-5-27
1931 11 Murphy Jas F Wanham SE12 78 4 6 Hd 16-7-27
1931 11 Mayer Jos F Wanham SW12 78 4 6 Hd 7-11-28
1931 11 Jakob Wm Prestville SW13 78 4 6 Hd 2-6-28
1931 11 Stevens Wm R Prestville NW13 78 4 6 Hd 18-6-27
1931 11 Wilson Robt G Edmonton SE14 78 4 6 9918-102 A Ave 17-9-27
1931 11 Lundy R J Prestville SW14 78 4 6 Hd 1-8-28
1931 11 Duby Nick Prestville NE14 78 4 6 Hd 25-7-28
1931 11 Wilson Robt G Edmonton NW14 78 4 6 9918-120 A Ave 16-9-27
1931 11 Bayer Geo G Prestville SE15 78 4 6 Hd 29-12-28
1931 11 Zamorisky Sophia Prestville SW15 78 4 6 registered 26-4-28
1931 11 Duby Ignacy Prestville NE15 78 4 6 Hd 17-9-27
1931 11 Anderson A J Prestville NW15 78 4 6 22-3-28 Bill Peter Wanham
1931 12 Basisty John Prestville SE16 78 4 6 16-9-20 E A Johnson Rycroft
1931 12 Watson Richard Prestville SW16 78 4 6 19-3-28 W McI Donaldson McLennan
1931 12 Percival L W Prestville NE16 78 4 6 registered 3-8-26
1931 12 Karpan Frank & Mike Prestville NW16 78 4 6 registered 12-9-29
1931 12 Parks Oscar Prestville SE17 78 4 6 registered 9-3-31
1931 12 Kenezavich Lou Prestville SW17 78 4 6 Hd 30-11-26
1931 12 Pesut Steve Rycroft NE17 78 4 6 registered 28-10-29
1931 12 Sekulick John Rycroft NE17 78 4 6 registered 28-10-29
1931 12 Barber I E Edmonton NW17 78 4 6 8713-92 A Ave 2-8-27
1931 12 Parks Thos Prestville SE18 78 4 6 registered 16-1-28
1931 12 Thiel Adam Rycroft SW18 78 4 6 John R Bramwell
1931 12 Zamorsky Stanley Prestville NE18 78 4 6 Hd 21-9-27
1931 12 Chernucka Stephen Rycroft NW18 78 4 6 Hd 12-7-29
1931 12 Northern Alberta Rlys Edmonton Rt of Way 78 4 6 Grande Prairie Branch
1931 12 Northern Alberta Rlys Edmonton Rt of Way 78 4 6 Main Line
1931 12 Dika John Rycroft RL28 77 5 6 Grazing Lease
1931 12 Murray Jos Spirit River S1/2 1 77 5 6 Timber Berth #4529-1929
1931 12 Anderson Aleck J Rycroft SW4 78 4 6 East of River Lease #22476
1931 12 Parks Oscar Prestville SE8pt 78 4 6 Lease #22592
1931 12 Parks Chas Prestville SW9 78 4 6 Lease #22072
1931 12 Murray Jos Spirit River RL16 77 5 6 Lease #22004
1931 13 Dever Mrs J Rycroft Lot 1 1 Roycroft
1931 13 Dever Mrs J Rycroft Lot 2 1 Roycroft
1931 13 Carter W D Rycroft Lot 3 1 Roycroft
1931 13 Stout Thos H Rycroft Lot 4 1 Roycroft
1931 13 Horeschka John Rycroft Lot 5 1 Roycroft
1931 13 Horeschka John Rycroft Lot 6 1 Roycroft
1931 13 Yaremko Ivan Rycroft Lot 7 1 Roycroft
1931 13 Albu Sam Rycroft Lot 8pt 1 Roycroft S 1/2
1931 13 Thompson Mrs A Port Coquitlam BC Lot 8pt 1 Roycroft N 1/2
1931 13 Roycroft Motors Ltd Rycroft Lot 9pt 1 Roycroft S 1/2
1931 13 Garraway F E Rycroft Lot 9pt 1 Roycroft N 1/2
1931 13 Calkin H E Rycroft Lot 10 1 Roycroft
1931 13 Lewchinko A Rycroft Lot 11 1 East 1/2
1931 13 Rogozinski L Rycroft Lot 11 1 West 1/2
1931 13 Didow Mary Rycroft Lot 12pt 1
1931 13 Woronuk N Rycroft Lot 12pt 1
1931 13 Rogozinski L Rycroft Lot 12pt 1
1931 13 Boynton Sam Rycroft Lot 1 2 Roycroft
1931 13 Boynton Sam Rycroft Lot 2 2 Roycroft
1931 13 Mazur S B Rycroft Lot 3 2 Roycroft
1931 13 Mazur S B Rycroft Lot 4 2 Roycroft
1931 13 Woronuk N Rycroft Lot 5 2 Roycroft
1931 13 Woronuk N Rycroft Lot 6 2 Roycroft
1931 13 Woronuk N Rycroft Lot 7 2 Roycroft
1931 13 Woronuk N Rycroft Lot 8 2 Roycroft
1931 14 McKone M Rycroft Lot 9 2 Roycroft
1931 14 McKone M Rycroft Lot 10 2 Roycroft
1931 14 Didow J Rycroft Lot 11 2 Roycroft
1931 14 Kuznarick Metro Rycroft Lot 12 2 Roycroft
1931 14 Kuznarick Metro Rycroft Lot 13 2 Roycroft
1931 14 Kuznarick Metro Rycroft Lot 14 2 Roycroft
1931 14 Alexander W P Rycroft Lot 15 2 Roycroft
1931 14 Roycroft Motors Ltd Rycroft Lot 16 2 Roycroft
1931 14 Roycroft Motors Ltd Rycroft Lot 17 2 Roycroft
1931 14 Roycroft Motors Ltd Rycroft Lot 18 2 Roycroft
1931 14 Wronuk N Rycroft Lot 19 2 Roycroft
1931 14 Royal Bank of Canada Rycroft Lot 1 3 Roycroft
1931 14 Ukranian Farm Labor Assn Lot 2 3 Roycroft c/o Mike Deley Rycroft
1931 14 Ukranian Farm Labor Assn Lot 3 3 Roycroft c/o Mike Deley Rycroft
1931 14 Mahachuk M Rycroft Lot 4 3 Roycroft
1931 14 Mahachuk M Rycroft Lot 5 3 Roycroft
1931 14 Didow Rycroft Lot 6 3 Roycroft
1931 14 Didow Rycroft Lot 7 3 Roycroft
1931 14 Roycroft Hardware Rycroft Lot 8 3 Roycroft
1931 14 Moravec D Rycroft Lot 9 3 Roycroft
1931 14 Moravec D Rycroft Lot 10 3 Roycroft
1931 14 Dever J J Rycroft Lot 11 3 Roycroft
1931 14 Thompson Mrs A Port Coquitlam BC Lot 12 3 Roycroft
1931 14 Johnson O A Rycroft Lot 13 3 Roycroft
1931 14 Frontier Lumber Co Spirit River Lot 14 3 Roycroft
1931 15 Frontier Lumber Co Spirit River Lot 15 3 Roycroft
1931 15 Frontier Lumber Co Spirit River Lot 16 3 Roycroft
1931 15 Frontier Lumber Co Spirit River Lot 17 3 Roycroft
1931 15 Woronuk N Rycroft Lot 18 3 Roycroft
1931 15 Woronuk N Rycroft Lot 19 3 Roycroft
1931 15 Woronuk N Rycroft Lot 20 3 Roycroft
1931 15 Woronuk N Rycroft Lot 21 3 Roycroft
1931 15 Woronuk N Rycroft Lot 1 4 Roycroft
1931 15 Young Louis Rycroft Lot 2 4 Roycroft
1931 15 Woronuk N Rycroft Lot 3 4 Roycroft
1931 15 Woronuk N Rycroft Lot 4 4 Roycroft
1931 15 Woronuk N Rycroft Lot 5 4 Roycroft
1931 15 Woronuk N Rycroft Lot 6 4 Roycroft
1931 15 Woronuk N Rycroft Lot 7 4 Roycroft
1931 15 Woronuk N Rycroft Lot 8 4 Roycroft
1931 15 Woronuk N Rycroft Lot 9 4 Roycroft
1931 15 Woronuk N Rycroft Lot 10 4 Roycroft
1931 15 Woronuk N Rycroft Lot 11 4 Roycroft
1931 15 Johnson E A Rycroft Lot 12 4 Roycroft
1931 15 Johnson O A Rycroft Lot 13 4 Roycroft
1931 15 Johnson O A Rycroft Lot 14 4 Roycroft
1931 15 Johnson O A Rycroft Lot 15 4 Roycroft
1931 15 Gillespie Grain Co Edmonton Lot 16 4 Roycroft
1931 15 Woronuk N Rycroft Lot 17 4 Roycroft
1931 15 Radzich Steve Hines Creek Lot 18 4 Roycroft W J Whirrell Bldg
1931 16 Woronuk N Rycroft Lot 19 4 Roycroft
1931 16 Woronuk N Rycroft Lot 20 4 Roycroft
1931 16 Woronuk N Rycroft Lot 21 4 Roycroft
1931 16 Woronuk N Rycroft Lot 22 4 Roycroft
1931 16 Woronuk N Rycroft Lot 23 4 Roycroft
1931 16 Woronuk N Rycroft Lot 24 4 Roycroft
1931 16 Woronuk N Rycroft Lot 25 4 Roycroft
1931 16 Woronuk N Rycroft Lot 26 4 Roycroft
1931 16 Woronuk N Rycroft Lot 27 4 Roycroft
1931 16 Woronuk N Rycroft Lot 28 4 Roycroft
1931 16 Woronuk N Rycroft Lot 29 4 Roycroft
1931 16 Woronuk N Rycroft Lot 30 4 Roycroft
1931 16 Woronuk N Rycroft Lot 31 4 Roycroft
1931 16 Woronuk N Rycroft Lot 32 4 Roycroft
1931 16 Woronuk N Rycroft Lot 33 4 Roycroft
1931 16 Woronuk N Rycroft Lot 34 4 Roycroft
1931 16 Woronuk N Rycroft Lot 35 4 Roycroft
1931 16 Woronuk N Rycroft Lot 36 4 Roycroft
1931 16 Hemmingway Sam Rycroft Pt 6 Roycroft
1931 16 Woronuk N Rycroft Pt 6 Roycroft
1931 16 Ladies Aid of United Church Rycroft Lot 1 6 Roycroft
1931 16 Ladies Aid of United Church Rycroft Lot 2 6 Roycroft
1931 16 Ladies Aid of United Church Rycroft Lot 3 6 Roycroft
1931 16 Rogazenski L Rycroft Lot 39pt 78 5 6
1931 16 Hortie Lillian Rycroft Lot 39pt 78 5 6 registered 28-5-31
1931 16 Rogazenski L Rycroft Lot 11pt 1 Pool Room W1/2
1931 16 Roslanowski Joe Rycroft Lot 39pt 78 5 6 Tannery
1931 16 Briggs Nick Rycroft Lot 39pt 78 5 6
1931 16 Didow Mary G Rycroft Lot 11pt 1 Grocery Store W1/2
1931 16 Didow Bill Rycroft Lot 11pt 1 Barber Shop W1/2
1931 16 Hortie Hector Rycroft Lot 8 1 Business
1931 16 Gillespie Grain Co Edmonton Elevator 78 5 6 Roycroft on NAR Rt of Way
1931 16 Alberta Pool Elevator Calgary Elevator 78 5 6 Roycroft on NAR Rt of Way
1931 16 United Grain Growers Edmonton Elevator 78 5 6 Roycroft on NAR Rt of Way
1931 16 British American Oil Co Ltd Edmonton 78 5 6 Plant on NAR Rt of Way
1931 16 Imperial Oil Ltd Edmonton 78 5 6 Plant on NAR Rt of Way
1931 16 Carter John Rycroft Lot 40pt 78 5 6 Business
1931 16 Bramwell J R Rycroft Lot 40pt 78 5 6
1931 16 United Grain Growers Ltd Edmonton Elevator on NAR Rt of Way Prestville
1931 16 Hood W A Prestville SW7pt 78 4 6
1931 17 Kotyk Mike Rycroft SE6 77 5 6 Hd 16-7-30
1931 17 Blonar Gregor Rycroft SW6 77 5 6 Hd 31-7-30
1931 17 Boychuk Steve Rycroft NE6 77 5 6 Hd 24-4-30
1931 17 Baily Wm Rycroft NW6 77 5 6 Hd 26-11-28
1931 17 Prasses James Rycroft SE18 77 5 6 Hd 26-3-30
1931 17 Propivich Nikola Rycroft SW18 77 5 6 Hd 17-5-30
1931 17 Cashaback Mike Rycroft NE18 77 5 6 Hd 12-1-29
1931 17 Swanson Martin Rycroft NW18 77 5 6 Hd 12-12-28
1931 17 Van Siclan M J Rycroft SE19 77 5 6 Hd 17-9-24
1931 17 Grittner E L Rycroft SW19 77 5 6 SG 24-7-26
1931 17 Swanson Martin Rycroft NE19 77 5 6 registered 31-12-28
1931 17 Grittner E L Rycroft NW19 77 5 6 Can Permanent Mortgage Corp
1931 17 Campbell G Rycroft SE30 77 5 6 registered 26-12-20
1931 17 McIvor D Rycroft SW30 77 5 6 registered 28-12-23
1931 17 Alexander W P Rycroft NE30 77 5 6 registered 15-5-30
1931 17 Hemmingway Sam Rycroft NW30 77 5 6 registered 25-6-30
1931 17 Ensrud Emil Rycroft SE31 77 5 6
1931 17 Gaboury Jos Spirit River SW31 77 5 6 17-9-23 Thos L Rawn
1931 17 McBurnie John Spirit River NE31 77 5 6 Hd 11-1-30
1931 17 Hanna J L Rycroft NW31 77 5 6 registered 27-5-30
1931 18 Rawlek Ivan Rycroft SE1 77 6 6 Hd 14-5-30
1931 18 Smook Wasyl Rycroft SW1 77 6 6 Hd 27-3-29
1931 18 Rukivina Paul Rycroft NE1 77 6 6 Hd 15-2-30
1931 18 Poreni Dimitro Rycroft NW1 77 6 6 Hd 27-11-29
1931 18 Deley Mike G Rycroft SE2 77 6 6 Hd 14-5-30
1931 18 Blonski Frank Rycroft SW2 77 6 6 Hd 31-5-30
1931 18 Morrow Robert Spirit River NE2 77 6 6 Hd 27-11-28
1931 18 Brinkman Richard Spirit River NW2 77 6 6 Hd 26-2-30
1931 18 Buck Amon N Bridge View SE3 77 6 6 Hd 5-10-29
1931 18 Rycroft Mark A Spirit River SW3 77 6 6 Hd 5-6-29
1931 18 Oke Mrs Ada M Spirit River NE3 77 6 6 Hd 9-11-29
1931 18 Varnals Walter C Bridge View NW3 77 6 6 Hd 5-9-29
1931 18 Lowes Chas H Spirit River SE4 77 6 6 Hd 8-5-29
1931 18 King Wm W Spirit River SW4 77 6 6 Hd 27-3-29
1931 18 Hamilton R L Bridge View NE4 77 6 6 Hd 24-3-28
1931 18 Buchannan Archie Brownlee SK NW4 77 6 6 Hd 4-7-30 PO Box 74
1931 18 Hudson's Bay Co Winnipeg MB SE5 77 6 6 Land Dept 28-2-27
1931 18 Hudson's Bay Co Winnipeg MB SW5 77 6 6 Land Dept 28-2-27
1931 18 Dawson C G Spirit River NE5 77 6 6 Hd 7-4-28
1931 18 Woodard L R Bridge View NW5 77 6 6 Hd 30-5-28
1931 18 McGillivray John H Spirit River SE6 77 6 6 Hd 6-4-29
1931 18 Hockin Wm H Bridge View SW6 77 6 6 Hd 20-2-29
1931 18 Jones Wm J Spirit River NE6 77 6 6 Hd 18-6-28
1931 18 Jenson Nills V Bridge View NW6 77 6 6 Hd 18-6-28
1931 18 Hockin Robt E Spirit River SE7 77 6 6 Hd 9-6-28
1931 19 Flynn Michael Bridge View SW7 77 6 6 Hd 7-7-28
1931 19 Lloyd David Rycroft NE7 77 6 6 SG 26-4-30
1931 19 Disney Frank J Spirit River NW7 77 6 6 Hd 4-11-30
1931 19 Deever Ed Spirit River SE8 77 6 6 Hd 30-1-29
1931 19 Inglis R S Spirit River SW8 77 6 6 Hd 7-4-28
1931 19 McLellan Wm Spirit River NE8 77 6 6 Hd 12-2-31 L R Robertson
1931 19 Lloyd David Rycroft NW8 77 6 6 Hd 26-4-30
1931 19 Jolley James J Spirit River SE9 77 6 6 Hd 20-2-29
1931 19 Ferguson Amos Spirit River SW9 77 6 6 Hd 22-1-30
1931 19 Coulter R J Bridge View NE9 77 6 6 Hd 24-3-28
1931 19 Jolley Justinian Spirit River NW9 77 6 6 SG 27-2-29
1931 19 Harrington Lawrence G Spirit River SE10 77 6 6 Hd 12-2-30
1931 19 Brownlee Frank Bridge View SW10 77 6 6 Hd 22-6-29
1931 19 Watkins G C Spirit River NE10 77 6 6 Hd 15-3-30
1931 19 Brownlee G H Bridge View NW10 77 6 6 Hd 24-3-28
1931 19 Lisika Mike Rycroft SE13 77 6 6 Hd 17-5-30
1931 19 Dodge Freeman J Spirit River SW13 77 6 6 Hd 23-2-31
1931 20 Grubisich Vladimur Rycroft NE13 77 6 6 Hd 4-4-30
1931 20 Harper Jas R Spirit River NW13 77 6 6 Hd 16-2-31
1931 20 Hudson's Bay Co Winnipeg MB NE14 77 6 6 26-5-30
1931 20 Watkins Chas G Spirit River SE15 77 6 6 Hd 3-7-30
1931 20 Gaboury Archie Spirit River NE15 77 6 6 Hd 5-6-30
1931 20 McArthur John A Spirit River NW15 77 6 6 Hd 25-8-28
1931 20 Johnson Harry F Spirit River SE16 77 6 6 Hd 14-5-30
1931 20 Edey Alexander M Bridge View SW16 77 6 6 Hd 5-1-29
1931 20 Essex John Bridge View NE16 77 6 6 Hd 17-3-28
1931 20 Martin Thos Spirit River NW16 77 6 6 Hd 21-3-28
1931 20 McGovern F A Spirit River SW17 77 6 6 Hd 28-3-28
1931 20 Holmberg E E Spirit River NE17 77 6 6 Hd 1-6-29
1931 20 Holmberg Helge A Spirit River NW17 77 6 6 Hd 1-6-29
1931 20 Evans Francis W Spirit River SE18 77 6 6 Hd 5-11-28
1931 20 Henrikson Frank O Spirit River SW18 77 6 6 Hd 30-7-30
1931 20 Evans Francis W Spirit River NE18 77 6 6 SG 5-11-28
1931 20 Cook Adolphus S Spirit River SE19 77 6 6 Hd 19-2-30
1931 21 Cook Gilbert H Spirit River NE19 77 6 6 SG 20-4-29
1931 21 Leslie David H Spirit River NW19 77 6 6 Hd 1-3-30
1931 21 Leake W A Spirit River SE20 77 6 6 Hd 12-1-29
1931 21 Walker Mrs Naomi Spirit River SW20 77 6 6 Hd 25-9-30
1931 21 Palser T G Spirit River NE20 77 6 6 Hd 14-3-28
1931 21 Cook Glbert H Spirit River NW20 77 6 6 Hd 17-4-29
1931 21 Guerin Nap Spirit River SE21 77 6 6 registered 7-1-29
1931 21 Gowan Wm Bridge View SW21 77 6 6 Hd 18-5-28
1931 21 Guerin Nap Spirit River NE21 77 6 6 registered 7-1-29
1931 21 Dufour C Spirit River NW21 77 6 6 registered 14-9-20
1931 21 Johnson J O Spirit River SE22 77 6 6 registered 20-1-30
1931 21 McArthur J A Spirit River SW22 77 6 6 1-12-21 Alex J Bell Calgary
1931 21 Dufour Joseph Spirit River NE22 77 6 6 registered 9-10-28
1931 21 Hull Jas H Spirit River NW22 77 6 6 registered 19-5-30
1931 21 Christopherson Theo Spirit River SE23 77 6 6 registered 26-11-29
1931 21 McKenzie Ben Spirit River SW23 77 6 6 registered 21-5-28
1931 21 Christopherson Theo Spirit River NE23 77 6 6 registered 26-11-29
1931 21 McKenzie Ben Spirit River NW23 77 6 6 registered 16-8-30
1931 21 McKenzie G F Spirit River SE24 77 6 6 registered 27-3-30
1931 21 McKenzie C L Spirit River SW24 77 6 6 SG 6-10-26
1931 21 McKenzie M Spirit River NE24 77 6 6
1931 21 McKenzie G F Spirit River NW24 77 6 6
1931 21 Moravec Ralph Spirit River SE25 77 6 6 registered 3-11-21
1931 22 Moravec Mrs E J Spirit River SW25 77 6 6 registered 15-1-24
1931 22 Collins Alfred Westlock NE25 77 6 6 Box 113 4-1-22
1931 22 Moravec Frank Spirit River NW25 77 6 6 Royal Bank of Canada 23-9-26
1931 22 Moravec Jos Spirit River SE26 77 6 6
1931 22 Otto Ralph Spirit River SW26 77 6 6 registered 11-3-30
1931 22 Keene Goldie Mae Unknown NE26 77 6 6 24-4-25 W H Miller Estate
1931 22 Otto Ralph Spirit River NW26 77 6 6 registered 11-3-30
1931 22 Sills Alfred F Spirit River SE27 77 6 6 registered 28-7-30
1931 22 McArthur J Spirit River SW27 77 6 6 registered 6-4-20
1931 22 United Church of Canada Spirit River NE27pt 77 6 6 14-10-30 Church & Manse Board
1931 22 McDougall D A Spirit River NE27pt 77 6 6 registered 10-6-25
1931 22 McDougall D A Spirit River NW27pt 77 6 6
1931 22 Hanna J M Spirit River NW27pt 77 6 6 N 1/2
1931 22 Brooks B D Spirit River NW27 77 6 6 S 1/2
1931 22 Brooks A C Spirit River SE28 77 6 6
1931 22 McArthur J J Spirit River SW28 77 6 6 registered 10-4-20
1931 22 Bateman R F Dawson Creek BC NE28 77 6 6 registered 28-3-25
1931 22 Ross H Spirit River NW28 77 6 6 registered 8-4-29
1931 22 Papps Harold E Spirit River SE30 77 6 6 Hd 20-4-29
1931 22 Papps Mervin W Spirit River NE30 77 6 6 Hd 20-4-29
1931 22 Howells Albert H Spirit River NW30 77 6 6 Hd 22-6-29
1931 22 Gaboury J Spirit River SE31 77 6 6 Hd 14-4-28
1931 23 Gaboury Adelard Spirit River SW31 77 6 6 Hd 17-11-28
1931 23 Gaboury O J Spirit River NE31 77 6 6 23-4-31 reinstated
1931 23 Gaboury Isaiah J Bridge View NW31 77 6 6 Hd 27-1-31
1931 23 Palser Thos J Spirit River SE32 77 6 6 Hd 14-7-28
1931 23 Christopherson Arnold G Spirit River SW32 77 6 6 Hd 5-4-29
1931 23 Chabot Jos E Spirit River NE32 77 6 6 Hd 29-2-28
1931 23 Chabot Nap Spirit River NW32 77 6 6 Hd 17-11-28
1931 23 Welch G McK Spirit River SE33 77 6 6 registered 23-9-26
1931 23 Ross Henry Spirit River SW33 77 6 6
1931 23 Kowalak John Spirit River NE33 77 6 6 registered 19-6-24
1931 23 Deever Ed Spirit River NW33 77 6 6 registered 27-1-20
1931 23 North British Can Invst Co Edmonton SE34 77 6 6 E McLaughlin McLennan 26-6-25
1931 23 Leake L N Spirit River SW34 77 6 6 registered 13-11-23
1931 23 McLaughlin John McLennan NE34 77 6 6 registered 11-2-28
1931 23 Deener E Spirit River NW34 77 6 6 registered 14-12-25
1931 23 Gage M V Dawson Creek BC SE35 77 6 6 registered 18-3-26
1931 23 McGillivray H D Spirit River SW35 77 6 6 T L Rawn Wainwright
1931 23 McLaughlin E McLennan NE35 77 6 6
1931 23 McLaughlin John McLennan NW35 77 6 6 registered 25-4-22
1931 23 Gaboury Jos Spirit River SE36 77 6 6 Thos L Rawn Wainwright 14-4-24
1931 23 Foulston F Spirit River SW36 77 6 6 T L Rawn Wainwright 12-10-23
1931 23 McLaughlin E McLennan NE36 77 6 6 registered 12-1-25
1931 23 Foulston F Spirit River NW36 77 6 6 T L Rawn Wainwright 12-10-23
1931 24 Bedson F J H Spirit River SE1 78 6 6
1931 24 Labrecque Joseph Spirit River SW1 78 6 6 SSB Sale 7-8-30
1931 24 Brown Geo Spirit River NE1 78 6 6
1931 24 Brown Geo Spirit River NW1 78 6 6
1931 24 Fitton Margaret Spirit River SE2 78 6 6 registered 18-2-29
1931 24 Harrington L G Spirit River SW2 78 6 6 registered 19-12-29
1931 24 Labrecque Joseph Spirit River NE2 78 6 6 SSB Sale 7-8-30
1931 24 Lindgren C H Amisk NW2 78 6 6
1931 24 McArthur J A Spirit River SE3 78 6 6
1931 24 Kabarchuk Kuzime Spirit River SW3 78 6 6
1931 24 Wade Harry Spirit River NE3 78 6 6
1931 24 Morley L S Spirit River NW3 78 6 6 Hd 4-2-28
1931 24 Fereschenko Anthony Edmonton SE4 78 6 6 201 Gibson Blk 19-6-31
1931 24 Koneig Anton Spirit River SW4 78 6 6 R Brinkman 4-11-29
1931 24 Passmore C C Fairview NE4 78 6 6
1931 24 Baisley John G Spirit River NW4 78 6 6 registered 20-6-30
1931 24 Stadnyk Wasyl Spirit River SE5 78 6 6 Hd 25-8-28
1931 24 Stadnyk Pete Spirit River NE5 78 6 6 registered 3-8-29
1931 24 Winchell Richard W Spirit River NW5 78 6 6 Hd 30-11-30
1931 24 Winchell W A Spirit River NE6 78 6 6 Hd 30-11-30
1931 24 Forbes Jas A Spirit River SE7 78 6 6 Hd 5-10-29
1931 25 England Edward H Spirit River SW7 78 6 6 SG 26-5-30
1931 25 French Harry W J Spirit River NE7 78 6 6 Hd 16-2-29
1931 25 England Edward H Spirit River NW7 78 6 6 Hd 26-5-30
1931 25 Baisley Gordon Woodworth MB SE8 78 6 6
1931 25 Scott M C Spirit River SW8 78 6 6 Hd 1-3-30
1931 25 Davies A W Spirit River NE8 78 6 6
1931 25 Williams A A Spirit River NW8 78 6 6 Hd 28-9-27
1931 25 Perrin A L Spirit River SE9 78 6 6
1931 25 Moloney M Spirit River SW9 78 6 6
1931 25 Johnson H F Spirit River NE9 78 6 6
1931 25 Dorfer J W Spirit River NW9 78 6 6 registered 29-4-29
1931 25 Perrin A L Spirit River SW10pt 78 6 6
1931 25 Johnson H F Spirit River NW10pt 78 6 6 registered 8-3-24
1931 25 Boss Mary Stars Lot 1 Spirit River Settlement 21-12-26
1931 25 Holden W R Spirit River Lot 2 Spirit River Settlement 6-8-29
1931 25 Village of Spirit River Spirit River Lot 3pt Spirit River Settlement 13-10-25
1931 25 Watkins Geo C Spirit River Lot 3pt Spirit River Settlement 5-12-29
1931 25 Wade J E Spirit River Lot 4 Spirit River Settlement 15-3-27
1931 25 La Corp Ep Cath Romine Grouard Lot 42 Spirit River Settlement 19-2-13
1931 25 Payeur Leger Spirit River Lot 43 Spirit River Settlement
1931 25 Gunn Katherine Spirit River Lot 43 Spirit River Settlement
1931 25 McBride John Spirit River Lot 44 Spirit River Settlement SSB Sale 5-5-27
1931 25 Moore D C Spirit River Lot 45 Spirit River Settlement 8-5-26
1931 25 McBride John Spirit River Lot 46 Spirit River Settlement SSB Sale 5-5-27
1931 26 Dennis Mrs R R Spirit River Lot 47 Spirit River Settlement 2-1-25 J H Blair
1931 26 Payeur Leger Spirit River Lot 48 Spirit River Settlement 10-4-18
1931 26 Wade J E Spirit River Lot 49 Spirit River Settlement 29-11-26
1931 26 Wade J E Spirit River Lot 50 Spirit River Settlement 22-10-23
1931 26 Kerr John New Richmond BC Lot 51 Spirit River Settlement 8-9-25
1931 26 Ferguson St P & Philomen Rycroft Lot 52 Spirit River Settlement 27-8-15 G D Tanton
1931 26 Ferguson St P & Philomen Rycroft Lot 53 Spirit River Settlement 7-6-18 G D Tanton
1931 26 Esplen Gertrude Spirit River Lot 54 Spirit River Settlement 16-6-14
1931 26 Chabot Ambroise Spirit River SE6 78 5 6 Edmonton Trust Co
1931 26 Chabot Ambroise Spirit River SW6 78 5 6 Edmonton Trust Co
1931 26 Moloney M Spirit River NW6 78 5 6 registered 10-3-24
1931 26 Agricultural Grounds NE6 78 5 6
1931 27 Watkins Mrs M E Spirit River Lot 5 Spirit River Settlement
1931 27 Watkins G C Spirit River Lot 6 Spirit River Settlement 23-6-19
1931 27 McEwen J E Spirit River Lot 7pt Spirit River Settlement 2-7-25
1931 27 Moore D C Spirit River Lot 7pt Spirit River Settlement 2-7-25
1931 27 McEwen J E Spirit River Lot 8pt Spirit River Settlement 2-7-25
1931 27 Moore D C Spirit River Lot 8pt Spirit River Settlement 6-6-25
1931 27 Dodge F J Spirit River Lot 9 Spirit River Settlement 5-7-30
1931 27 Harper J R Spirit River Lot 9 Spirit River Settlement 5-7-30
1931 27 Dodge F J Spirit River Lot 10 Spirit River Settlement 3-2-30
1931 27 Harper J R Spirit River Lot 10 Spirit River Settlement 3-2-30
1931 27 La Corp Ep Catholic Romine Grouard Lot 11 Spirit River Settlement 1-11-15
1931 27 Dodge F J Spirit River Lot 23 Spirit River Settlement 3-2-30
1931 27 Harper J R Spirit River Lot 23 Spirit River Settlement 3-2-30
1931 27 Dodge F J Spirit River Lot 24 Spirit River Settlement 3-2-30
1931 27 Harper J R Spirit River Lot 24 Spirit River Settlement 3-2-30
1931 27 Dodge F J Spirit River Lot 25 Spirit River Settlement 3-2-30
1931 27 Harper J R Spirit River Lot 25 Spirit River Settlement 3-2-30
1931 27 Watkins G C Spirit River Lot 26 Spirit River Settlement SSB 23-6-19
1931 27 Watkins Mrs M E Spirit River Lot 27 Spirit River Settlement
1931 27 Wade J E Spirit River Lot 28 Spirit River Settlement 15-3-27
1931 27 Holden W R Spirit River Lot 29 Spirit River Settlement
1931 27 Holden W R Spirit River Lot 30 Spirit River Settlement 25-11-19
1931 27 Robinson Jas A & Elizabeth Vancouver BC Lot 31 Spirit River Settlement 3-2-30 3708-W36 Ave
1931 27 Holden W R Spirit River Lot 32 Spirit River Settlement 15-5-16
1931 27 Rycroft Mark A Spirit River Lot 33 Spirit River Settlement 12-3-28
1931 27 Rycroft Mark A Spirit River Lot 34 Spirit River Settlement 12-3-28
1931 27 Winchell I M Spirit River Lot 35 Spirit River Settlement 24-2-19
1931 27 Robinson Jas A & Elizabeth Vancouver BC SW15pt 78 6 6 3-2-30 3708-W36 Ave
1931 27 Holden W R Spirit River NW15pt 78 6 6
1931 28 Leake W A Spirit River SE16 78 6 6 A W Davies
1931 28 Petersen Fred Prince George BC SW16 78 6 6 Box 6 9-8-23
1931 28 Innes A Spirit River NE16 78 6 6 registered 25-10-26
1931 28 Painter Lewis Spirit River NW16 78 6 6 registered 29-4-29
1931 28 Cottam R S Spirit River NW16 78 6 6 registered 7-10-29
1931 28 Forbes J A Spirit River SE17 78 6 6
1931 28 Johnson Alvilda C Spirit River SW17 76 6 6 registered 19-5-30
1931 28 Dorfer J W Spirit River NE17 78 6 6
1931 28 Mueller W R Spirit River NW17 78 6 6 registered 9-1-28
1931 28 Moloney Michael Spirit River SE18 78 6 6 Hd 17-10-29
1931 28 Meuller W R Spirit River NE18 78 6 6 registered 9-1-28
1931 28 Innes Alex'r Spirit River SW18 78 6 6 Hd 7-7-30
1931 28 Mueller Walter R Spirit River NW18 78 6 6 Hd 8-7-30
1931 28 Meuller W R Spirit River SE19 78 6 6 registered 3-1-28
1931 28 Thomas John N Spirit River SW19 78 6 6 Hd 3-12-27
1931 28 Mueller W R Spirit River NE19 78 6 6 registered 3-1-28
1931 28 Crawford Wm Spirit River NW19 78 6 6 registered 8-4-27
1931 28 Giles Chas Spirit River SE20 78 6 6
1931 28 Giles Chas Spirit River SW20 78 6 6
1931 28 Giles Chas Spirit River NE20 78 6 6 registered 23-3-28
1931 28 Giles Chas Spirit River NW20 78 6 6
1931 28 Innes A Spirit River SE21 78 6 6 registered 26-4-20
1931 28 McMillan Mary Jane Spirit River SW21 78 6 6 Mrs A Speers
1931 28 Innes A Spirit River NE21 78 6 6 registered 1-10-28
1931 28 Gage M V Dawson Creek BC NW21 78 6 6 registered 18-3-26
1931 29 Moore M Spirit River SE22 78 6 6
1931 29 Moore M Spirit River SW22 78 6 6
1931 29 Moore M Spirit River NE22 78 6 6
1931 29 Moore M Spirit River NW22 78 6 6
1931 29 Watson J Chilliwack BC SE23 78 6 6
1931 29 Watson J Chilliwack BC SW23 78 6 6
1931 29 Crawford Wm Spirit River NE23 78 6 6
1931 29 Rycroft M A Spirit River NW23 78 6 6
1931 29 Labrecque C Spirit River SE24 78 6 6 G C Garnett
1931 29 Nye M A Spirit River SW24 78 6 6 registered 30-12-29
1931 29 Labrecque C Spirit River NE24 78 6 6 G C Garnett
1931 29 McEwen O R S Spirit River NW24 78 6 6
1931 29 Moloney M Spirit River SE25 78 6 6
1931 29 Moloney M Spirit River SW25 78 6 6
1931 29 Peek Mrs G F Santa Rosa CA NE25 78 6 6 Route #4 Box 470 A
1931 29 Moran Louis Vancouver BC NW25 78 6 6 2149 Parker St
1931 29 Moore D C Spirit River SE26 78 6 6
1931 29 Thomas J & W Spirit River SW26 78 6 6 G F Peek Santa Rosa CA
1931 29 Moore D C Spirit River NE26 78 6 6 registered 14-12-28
1931 29 Winchell I M Spirit River NW26 78 6 6
1931 29 Spirit River Sports Assn Spirit River SE27pt 78 6 6
1931 29 Wing Charlie Spirit River SE27pt 78 6 6 registered 25-11-26
1931 29 McEwen J E Spirit River SW27 78 6 6
1931 29 Watson J Spirit River NE27 78 6 6
1931 29 Watson J Spirit River NW27 78 6 6
1931 30 Mueller W R Spirit River SE28 78 6 6
1931 30 Waterhouse Edith Brickton ENG SW28 78 6 6 Fording Bridge Hants
1931 30 Dion Jos Spirit River NE28 78 6 6 registered 24-1-27
1931 30 Dion Jos Spirit River NW28 78 6 6 registered 24-1-27
1931 30 Stoner G A Spirit River SE29 78 6 6
1931 30 Giles Chas Spirit River SW29 78 6 6 S L Sale 31-12-29
1931 30 Stoner G A Spirit River NE29 78 6 6
1931 30 Stoner G A Spirit River NW29 78 6 6
1931 30 Mueller W R Spirit River SE30 78 6 6
1931 30 Leeks F S Spirit River SW30 78 6 6 SSB Sale 7-8-30
1931 30 Peacock Lloyd Spirit River NE30 78 6 6
1931 30 McLean Donald Spirit River NW30 78 6 6
1931 30 Watson John Chilliwack BC SE31 78 6 6
1931 30 Watson John Chilliwack BC SW31 78 6 6
1931 30 Watson John Chilliwack BC NE31 78 6 6
1931 30 Watson John Chilliwack BC NW31 78 6 6
1931 30 McEwen O R S Spirit River SE32 78 6 6
1931 30 McEwen O R S Spirit River SW32 78 6 6 registered 2-12-26
1931 30 McEwen O R S Spirit River NE32 78 6 6 registered 22-7-26
1931 30 Standard Trust Co Edmonton NW32 78 6 6 J W Ash Est 2-5-27
1931 30 Marple C Spirit River SE33 78 6 6
1931 30 Marple C Spirit River SW33 78 6 6
1931 30 Hans Matt W Spirit River NE33 78 6 6
1931 30 Stokes F Montreal PQ NW33 78 6 6 Weredale House 7 Weredale Park
1931 30 Winchell W A Spirit River SE34 78 6 6 registered 28-10-29
1931 31 Marple Chas Spirit River SW34 78 6 6 M W Hans
1931 31 Davies A W Spirit River NE34 78 6 6 Mrs P Pope
1931 31 Hans Matt W Spirit River NW34 78 6 6
1931 31 McGillivray J S Spirit River SE35 78 6 6 SSB
1931 31 Wing Charles Spirit River SW35 78 6 6
1931 31 McGillivray J S Spirit River NE35 78 6 6 registered 27-3-30
1931 31 Hudson Orwin Spirit River NW35 78 6 6
1931 31 Moloney M Spirit River SE36 78 6 6
1931 31 Moloney M Spirit River SW36 78 6 6
1931 31 Moloney M Spirit River NE36 78 6 6 registered 28-10-26
1931 31 Davies A W Spirit River NW36 78 6 6
1931 31 Young Hugo Spirit River SE1 79 6 6
1931 31 Walker F Spirit River SW1 79 6 6 SSB
1931 31 Young Hugo Spirit River NE1 79 6 6 registered 8-5-28
1931 31 Lanouette J & F Legal NW1 79 6 6
1931 31 Chabot Nap Spirit River NW1 79 6 6
1931 31 Tak Lee Spirit River SE2 79 6 6
1931 31 Whirrell W J Spirit River SW2 79 6 6 SSB
1931 31 Moloney M Spirit River NE2 79 6 6 registered 7-10-26
1931 31 Fitton M Spirit River NW2 79 6 6
1931 31 Hudson Orwin Spirit River SE3 79 6 6 registered 13-12-27
1931 31 Dufour J Spirit River SW3 79 6 6 Henry C Hamelin 5-12-29
1931 32 Dion Eugene Spirit River NE3 79 6 6 Henry C Hamelin 5-12-29
1931 32 Dion Eugene Spirit River NW3 79 6 6
1931 32 Chabot Nap Spirit River SE4 79 6 6
1931 32 Lanouette J & F Legal SE4 79 6 6
1931 32 Roofe C H Spirit River SW4 79 6 6
1931 32 Dufour J Spirit River NE4 79 6 6
1931 32 Ross J Spirit River NW4 79 6 6 SSB
1931 32 Lillico Jas A Spirit River SE5 79 6 6
1931 32 Durkin Wm Spirit River SW5 79 6 6
1931 32 Macyna Maria A & Wm Spirit River NE5 79 6 6 registered 13-11-30
1931 32 Gagnon Jos Spirit River NW5 79 6 6
1931 32 Lillico E Spirit River SE6 79 6 6
1931 32 Gagnon Jos Spirit River SW6 79 6 6
1931 32 Peacock Elizabeth E Vancouver BC NE6 79 6 6 registered 20-11-30 815-8 Ave W
1931 32 Peacock Elizabeth E Vancouver BC NW6 79 6 6 registered 20-11-30 815-8 Ave W
1931 32 Jarvis J W Spirit River SE7 79 6 6
1931 32 Peacock Robert Spirit River SW7 79 6 6 registered 20-8-30
1931 32 DeWinter Frank Spirit River NE7 79 6 6
1931 32 Stoner G A Spirit River SE8 79 6 6
1931 32 Peacock R Spirit River SW8 79 6 6
1931 32 Burney Jas Klawath Falls OR NE8 79 6 6 Hot Springs Hotel
1931 32 Pattison Wesley Spirit River NW8 79 6 6 registered 3-5-27
1931 32 Baby Bertha L Unknown SE9 79 6 6 registered 17-10-29
1931 32 Baby Bertha L Unknown SW9 79 6 6
1931 32 Roy Odilon Spirit River NE9 79 6 6 C J Lampert Prestville
1931 33 George Wesley Spirit River NW9 79 6 6
1931 33 Cox E G Spirit River SE10 79 6 6
1931 33 Cote A Legal SW10 79 6 6
1931 33 Kaplan J V Spirit River NE10 79 6 6 Hd 2-2-26
1931 33 Roy Mrs E Spirit River NW10 79 6 6
1931 33 Porterfield Edwin Spirit River SE11 79 6 6
1931 33 Gill Clarence Spirit River SW11 79 6 6 20-5-29 School Land Sale
1931 33 Porterfield John Spirit River NE11 79 6 6
1931 33 Porterfield Edwin Spirit River NW11 79 6 6
1931 33 Cabana D Spirit River SE12 79 6 6
1931 33 Cedar A M Spirit River SW12 79 6 6
1931 33 Shaw A P Estate Spirit River NE12 79 6 6 c/o Western Trust Co Edmonton
1931 33 Cedar A M Spirit River NW12 79 6 6 registered 10-1-29
1931 33 Madsen Jens C Spirit River SE13 79 6 6 registered 24-3-31
1931 33 Madsen Jens C Spirit River SW13 79 6 6
1931 33 Cox E G Spirit River SE14 79 6 6 SSB 27-3-30
1931 33 Keith F C Spirit River SW14 79 6 6 registered 16-5-27
1931 33 Buckle N Spirit River SE15 79 6 6
1931 33 Atkinson Wm I Spirit River SW15 79 6 6 registered 22-7-30
1931 34 Pontey Francis Spirit River SE16 79 6 6
1931 34 Listaeghe Gustave Spirit River SE17 79 6 6 registered 2-2-31
1931 34 Northern Alberta Rlys Edmonton Rt of Way 79 6 6 Main Line
1931 34 Roy Odilon Spirit River SW16 79 6 6 Leased Land #14339
1931 35 Keith J A Spirit River SE19 78 5 6
1931 35 Labrecque C Spirit River SW19 78 5 6 registered 27-3-24 G C Garnett
1931 35 Keith J A Spirit River NE19 78 5 6 registered 14-3-29
1931 35 Labrecque C Spirit River NW19 78 5 6 registered 27-3-24 G C Garnett
1931 35 Parks Frank Rycroft SE20 78 5 6
1931 35 Basser J M Rycroft SW20 78 5 6 registered 14-3-22
1931 35 Calkin H E Rycroft NE20 78 5 6
1931 35 Calkin H E Rycroft NW20 78 5 6
1931 35 Hamelin Henry C Rycroft NW21 78 5 6 registered 2-12-29
1931 35 McBournie Gordon Spirit River NW28 78 5 6 registered 25-3-29
1931 35 Corr Matt Spirit River SE29 78 5 6
1931 35 Shandro A S Edmonton SE29 78 5 6
1931 35 Keith F C Spirit River SW29 78 5 6
1931 35 Vogel & Klink Spirit River NE29 78 5 6
1931 35 White I A Spirit River NW29 78 5 6
1931 35 Keith F C Spirit River SE30 78 5 6
1931 35 Keith F C Spirit River SW30 78 5 6 registered 7-11-24
1931 35 Chabot Ambroise Spirit River NE30 78 5 6 registered 10-6-21 B F Nye
1931 35 Chabot Ambroise Spirit River NW30 78 5 6 B F Nye
1931 35 Chabot Ambroise Spirit River SE31 78 5 6 registered 5-12-21 M A Nye
1931 35 Broderick C A Olaa HI SW31 78 5 6
1931 35 White I A Spirit River NE31 78 5 6 registered 30-7-29
1931 35 White I A Spirit River NW31 78 5 6 registered 1-4-27
1931 35 Vogel O & Klinck C Spirit River SE32 78 5 6
1931 35 White I A Spirit River SW32 78 5 6 registered 13-1-30
1931 35 Vogel & Klinck Spirit River NE32 78 5 6 registered 5-7-28
1931 36 Ptolemy A A Spirit River NW32 78 5 6 SSB
1931 36 Smith M N Wembley SE33 78 5 6 registered 3-4-28
1931 36 Vogel O & Klinck C Rycroft SW33 78 5 6 registered 30-6-27
1931 36 Graham H Spirit River NE33 78 5 6 SSB Sale 3-11-20
1931 36 Vogel O Rycroft NW33 78 5 6
1931 36 Roska Sophia Rycroft NE34 78 5 6 registered 17-1-21
1931 36 Atkinson W I Spirit River NE34 78 5 6 registered 3-3-26
1931 36 Hamelin Henry C Rycroft RL16 78 5 6 registered 5-12-29
1931 36 Hamelin Henry C Rycroft RL17 78 5 6 registered 13-10-30
1931 36 Hamelin Henry C Rycroft RL18 78 5 6 registered 5-12-29
1931 36 Horeschka Fred Rycroft RL19 78 5 6
1931 36 Horeschka Mike Rycroft RL20 78 5 6 registered 16-10-22
1931 36 Galway A E Grande Prairie RL21 78 5 6 Hd 5-11-20
1931 36 Shemanko Geo Rycroft RL22pt 78 5 6 registered 7-4-26
1931 36 Corr Matt Rycroft RL22pt 78 5 6 registered 10-2-22
1931 36 Shemanko Geo Rycroft RL23 78 5 6 registered 22-2-29
1931 36 Briggs Nick Rycroft RL24 78 5 6 registered 1-4-26
1931 36 McBournie Gordon Rycroft RL25 78 5 6 registered 25-3-29
1931 36 Hnatuk Dmytr Rycroft RL26 78 5 6 4-4-28 see G C Garnett
1931 36 Zahara Dora Rycroft RL27 78 5 6 registered 15-4-29
1931 37 Zahara E Rycroft SE3 79 5 6 registered 11-10-26
1931 37 Lynn B B Spirit River SW3 79 5 6
1931 37 Smakula Pete Rycroft NE3 79 5 6 C Klinck
1931 37 Paul John Spirit River NW3 79 5 6 registered 31-5-21
1931 37 Moloney M Spirit River SE4 79 5 6
1931 37 Moloney M Spirit River SW4 79 5 6
1931 37 Moloney M Spirit River NE4 79 5 6 registered 19-7-26
1931 37 Moloney M Spirit River NW4 79 5 6 registered 28-10-26
1931 37 Tindall David Spirit River SE5 79 5 6
1931 37 White M E Spirit River SW5 79 5 6
1931 37 Wright T M Spirit River NE5 79 5 6
1931 37 Binkley D F Calgary NW5 79 5 6 1-2-27 1421-5 St E
1931 37 Young Victor Spirit River SE6 79 5 6 registered 5-3-28
1931 37 Young Victor Spirit River SW6 79 5 6
1931 37 Young Victor Spirit River NE6 79 5 6 registered 20-9-26
1931 37 Stevens E J Edmonton NW6 79 5 6 9547 Jasper Ave
1931 37 Fredburg O W Spirit River SE7 79 5 6
1931 37 Holmquist Fred Spirit River SW7 79 5 6
1931 37 Bremner Geo Fort St John BC NE7 79 5 6 SSB
1931 37 Isabel Albert Spirit River NW7 79 5 6
1931 37 Mosher J H Lethbridge SE8 79 5 6 914-9 St South
1931 37 Binkley D F Calgary SW8 79 5 6 1421-15 St E
1931 37 Carlson Arvid Spirit River NE8 79 5 6 5-12-29 Henry C Hamelin
1931 37 Lowes Thos M Grande Prairie NW8 79 5 6 registered 23-12-29
1931 37 Mortland J B & J A Spirit River SE9 79 5 6 registered 18-11-26
1931 38 Wright T M Spirit River SW9 79 5 6
1931 38 Mortland J B & J A Spirit River NE9 79 5 6 registered 26-1-28
1931 38 Innes A Spirit River NW9 79 5 6 registered 18-5-23
1931 38 Sullivan D Fort Simpson NWT SE10 79 5 6
1931 38 McLeod O F Spirit River SW10 79 5 6 registered 27-12-29
1931 38 Calkin H E Rycroft NE10 79 5 6
1931 38 McLeod O F Spirit River NW10 79 5 6 registered 1-5-31
1931 38 Wakaluk F Rycroft SE11 79 5 6
1931 38 Zahara E Spirit River SW11 79 5 6
1931 38 Roska Geo Rycroft NE11 79 5 6
1931 38 Zahara E Spirit River NW11 79 5 6
1931 38 Zahara Amil Rycroft NW12 79 5 6
1931 38 Rawlek Annie Rycroft SE13 79 5 6 registered 7-5-30
1931 38 Roska Geo Rycroft SW13 79 5 6
1931 38 Wernuk Bill Rycroft NW13 79 5 6 Hd 8-12-28
1931 38 Johnson Harry F Spirit River NE13 79 5 6 registered 25-9-30
1931 38 Wernuk Bill Rycroft SE14 79 5 6 registered 15-7-27
1931 38 Kurelko W Rycroft SE14 79 5 6
1931 38 Croft Harry Rycroft SW14 79 5 6
1931 38 Bissette J L Notikewan AB NE14 79 5 6
1931 38 Lazaruk Steve Rycroft NW14 79 5 6 Hd 12-6-29
1931 38 Croft Harry Rycroft SE15 79 5 6
1931 38 Pattison Wesley Spirit River SW15 79 5 6 registered 12-11-30
1931 38 Croft Harry Rycroft NW15 79 5 6
1931 38 Mortland Jas B Spirit River SE16 79 5 6
1931 39 Hamelin Henry C Rycroft SW16 79 5 6 registered 25-8-30
1931 39 Anderson F H Vancouver BC NE16 79 5 6 1846 Commercial Drive 8-5-28
1931 39 Binkley D F & H R F Calgary NW16 79 5 6 1421-15 St E 30-6-27
1931 39 Hamelin H C Rycroft SE17 79 5 6 registered 10-7-29
1931 39 Tooley Percy J Grande Prairie SW17 79 5 6 registered 18-7-29
1931 39 Johnson H F Spirit River NE17 79 5 6
1931 39 Bauman Henry J Spirit River NW17 79 5 6 Chas G Fredberg
1931 39 Goulet D L Spirit River SE18 79 5 6
1931 39 Goulet D L Spirit River SW18 79 5 6
1931 39 Webber J Spirit River NE18 79 5 6
1931 39 Webber J Spirit River NW18 79 5 6 Hd 31-10-28
1931 39 Berry E F Spirit River SE19 79 5 6
1931 39 Berry E F Spirit River SE20 79 5 6 SSB Sale 1-10-26
1931 39 Berry E F Spirit River SW20 79 5 6 M Carlson 18-6-28
1931 39 Carswell Thos Justice MB NE20 79 5 6 Hd 1-12-28
1931 39 Anderson F H Vancouver BC SE21 79 5 6 1846 Commercial Drive
1931 39 Berry E F Spirit River SW21 79 5 6 SSB Sale 1-10-26
1931 39 White Frank Spirit River NE21 79 5 6 Hd 16-4-30
1931 39 Stearns Virgil O Spirit River NW21 79 5 6 Hd 12-3-29
1931 39 Mortland Jas B Spirit River SE22 79 5 6 Hd 11-6-30
1931 39 Hudson's Bay Co Winnipeg MB SW22 79 5 6 Land Department
1931 39 Hudson's Bay Co Winnipeg MB NE22 79 5 6 Land Department
1931 39 Hudson's Bay Co Winnipeg MB NW22 79 5 6 Land Department 19-12-29
1931 39 Gurakowski Stefan Rycroft SE23 79 5 6 Hd 4-7-27
1931 40 Zahara M W Rycroft NE23 79 5 6 Hd 4-8-28
1931 40 Muzyka Mike Rycroft SE24 79 5 6 Hd 8-1-30
1931 40 Smakula Peter Rycroft SW24 79 5 6 Hd 7-6-30
1931 40 Wakaluk Nick Rycroft NE24 79 5 6 Hd 12-3-30
1931 40 Logoyda Mike Rycroft NW24 79 5 6 Hd 9-4-30
1931 40 Hudson's Bay Co Winnipeg MB SE25 79 5 6 Land Dept 19-12-29
1931 40 Hudson's Bay Co Winnipeg MB SW25 79 5 6 Land Dept 19-12-29
1931 40 Hudson's Bay Co Winnipeg MB NE25 79 5 6 Land Dept 19-12-29
1931 40 Gourakowski Michael SE26 79 5 6 Hd 16-2-31
1931 40 Hudson's Bay Co Winnipeg MB SW27 79 5 6 Land Dept 6-1-30
1931 40 Hudson's Bay Co Winnipeg MB SW28 79 5 6 Land Dept 6-1-30
1931 41 Hudson's Bay Co Winnipeg MB NW28 79 5 6 Land Dept
1931 41 Zahara Emanuel Rycroft RL1 79 5 6
1931 41 Wakaluk Thos Rycroft RL2 79 5 6
1931 41 Yaremko J Rycroft RL3 79 5 6
1931 41 Mortland John Spirit River RL4 79 5 6 SSB Sale 7-5-30
1931 41 Whirrell W J Rycroft RL5 79 5 6 SSB
1931 41 Squirchuk Annie Rycroft RL6 79 5 6
1931 41 Belbas Nick Spirit River RL7 79 5 6
1931 41 Rawlek Annie Rycroft RL8 79 5 6 registered 7-5-30
1931 42 Shemanko Alex Rycroft SE23 78 5 6 registered 5-11-25
1931 42 Chalus Wm Rycroft SW23 78 5 6 registered 26-3-29
1931 42 Chalus Steve Rycroft NE23 78 5 6 registered 23-3-22
1931 42 Chalus Lena Rycroft NW23 78 5 6 registered 4-5-22
1931 42 Chernuka Steve Rycroft SE24 78 5 6 registered 26-8-26
1931 42 Deley Mike Rycroft SW24 78 5 6 31-3-30 Paulina Dyrda
1931 42 Hanas John Rycroft NE24 78 5 6 registered 3-7-30
1931 42 Zahara Wm Rycroft NW24 78 5 6 registered 23-10-28
1931 42 Chernuka Steve Rycroft SE25 78 5 6 registered 26-11-21
1931 42 Hanas John Rycorft SW25 78 5 6
1931 42 Kowaluk Mrs Lena Rycroft NE25 78 5 6 registered 10-5-28
1931 42 Kosowan John Rycroft NW25 78 5 6
1931 42 Squirchuk Mike Rycroft SE26 78 5 6 registered 24-8-20
1931 42 Deley Emanuel Rycroft SW26 78 5 6 registered 25-10-29
1931 42 Chalaturnick John Rycroft NE26 78 5 6
1931 42 Hodima Wm Rycroft NW26 78 5 6 registered 30-5-29
1931 42 Roska Geo Rycroft NW35 78 5 6
1931 42 Rawlek Pete Rycroft SE35 78 5 6 registered 13-6-24
1931 42 Muzyka Mike Rycroft NE35 78 5 6
1931 42 Sandul Fred Rycroft SE36 78 5 6 registered 9-1-22
1931 42 Ukranian Farmers Assn SW36pt 78 5 6 registered 2-5-29
1931 42 Sandal Fred Rycroft SW36pt 78 5 6 registered 24-2-25
1931 42 Sandul John Rycroft NE36 78 5 6 registered 20-1-22
1931 42 Anderson W H Rycroft NW36 78 5 6 registered 6-4-21
1931 42 Deley Emanuel Rycroft SE27 78 5 6
1931 43 Zahara Mike Wm Rycroft RL28 78 5 6 registered 6-8-19
1931 43 Anderson Mike H Rycroft RL29 78 5 6 registered 8-4-29
1931 43 Karpol Sam Rycroft RL30 78 5 6 registered 24-6-26
1931 43 Karpol Sam Rycroft RL31 78 5 6
1931 43 Horeschka Geo Rycroft RL32 78 5 6
1931 43 Shemanko Geo Rycroft RL33 78 5 6 registered 10-6-31
1931 43 Lazaruk Mike Rycroft RL34 78 5 6 registered 26-4-21
1931 43 Lazaruk Mike Rycroft RL35 78 5 6
1931 43 Lazaruk Nick Rycroft RL36 78 5 6 registered 10-6-31
1931 43 Woronuk Nick Rycroft RL37 78 5 6 registered 10-6-31
1931 43 Muzyka Jos Rycroft SE1 79 5 6 registered 7-8-21
1931 43 Baduk Uley Rycroft RL9 79 5 6
1931 43 Zahara John Rycroft RL10 79 5 6
1931 43 Zahara John Rycroft RL11 79 5 6
1931 43 Mortland J Spirit River RL12 79 5 6
1931 43 Muzyka M Rycroft RL13 79 5 6
1931 44 Chernuka John Rycroft SE19 78 4 6 Hd 11-8-28
1931 44 Chernuka Steve Rycroft SW19 78 4 6 registered 21-1-29
1931 44 Marusiak Michael Rycroft NE19 78 4 6 Hd 13-7-27
1931 44 Komisar J Rycroft NW19 78 4 6 Hd 22-4-27
1931 44 Parks Matt Prestville SE20 78 4 5 Hd 29-6-29
1931 44 Parks Matt Prestville SW20 78 4 6 SG 9-6-28
1931 44 Chababa Bill Rycroft NE20 78 4 6 Hd 25-2-28
1931 44 Hodima Wm Rycroft NW20 78 4 6 Hd 30-5-28
1931 44 Percival L W Prestville SE21 78 4 6 SSB 3-8-26
1931 44 Shewchuo D L Prestville SW21 78 4 6 Hd 21-7-28 Jos Arnold
1931 44 Watson Roy F Prestville NE21 78 4 6 Hd 18-7-30
1931 44 Parks Oscar Prestville NW21 78 4 6 Hd 14-5-30
1931 44 Semenuk A Prestville SE22 78 4 6 Hd 8-2-28
1931 44 Basisty John Prestville SW22 78 4 6 Hd 21-7-28
1931 44 Chascha Henry Rycroft NE22 78 4 6 Box 49 Hd 19-12-28
1931 44 Simodejka Geo Rycroft NW22 78 4 6 Hd 21-8-29
1931 44 Duby Stefan Prestville SE23 78 4 6 Hd 29-5-29
1931 44 Brenziak Domian Prestville SW23 78 4 6 Hd 20-11-28
1931 44 Seniuta Anna Rycroft NE23 78 4 6 Hd 21-5-30
1931 44 Klepacz Jacob Rycroft NW23 78 4 6 Hd 21-5-30
1931 45 Semko Fred Prestville SE26 78 4 6 Hd 4-11-30
1931 45 Burdeyney John W Rycroft SW26 78 4 6 Hd 22-3-30
1931 45 Huitt J N Prestville NE26 78 4 6 SG 9-4-30
1931 45 Rollins Melvin Rycroft NW26 78 4 6 Hd 26-12-19
1931 45 Caven Emery C Rycroft SE27 78 4 6 Hd 29-5-29
1931 45 Caven Reginald Rycroft SW27 78 4 6 Hd 8-8-29
1931 45 Caven Chas H Rycroft NE27 78 4 6 Hd 31-8-29
1931 45 Linnell John Spirit River NW27 78 4 6 Hd 31-10-28
1931 45 Anderson John W Prestville SE28 78 4 6 Hd 15-10-28
1931 45 Anderson A J Prestville SW28 78 4 6 Hd 15-10-28
1931 45 Miller Albert G Rycroft NE28 78 4 6 Hd 26-1-29
1931 45 Sernowski A Rycroft NW28 78 4 6 Hd 31-3-28
1931 45 Karalash M Rycroft SE30 78 4 6 Hd 27-4-27
1931 45 Briggs Nick Rycroft SW30 78 4 6 SG 31-3-26
1931 45 Konapelka Stefan Rycroft NE30 78 4 6 registered 23-1-29
1931 45 Babuk Thos Rycroft NW30 78 4 6 registered 23-1-22
1931 45 Konapelka Stefan Rycroft SE31 78 4 6 registered 18-10-23
1931 45 Linnell J D Spirit River SW31 78 4 6 registered 11-10-23
1931 46 Rawlek John Rycroft NE31 78 4 6 registered 9-12-25
1931 46 Baduk Uley Rycroft NW31 78 4 6 registered 4-3-20
1931 46 Diakun Ivan Rycroft SE32 78 4 5 Hd 28-9-27
1931 46 Snopka N Rycroft SW32 78 4 6
1931 46 Boyco Wasyl Rycroft NE32 78 4 6 Hd 24-8-27
1931 46 Michaniuk Mex Rycroft NW32 78 4 6 registered 21-2-27
1931 46 Boyco Fred Rycroft SE33 78 4 6 Hd 21-5-30
1931 46 Chaykowski Thynko Rycroft SW33 78 4 6 Hd 17-7-29
1931 46 Chalaturnyk John Rycroft NE33 78 4 6 Hd 14-7-30
1931 46 Kotyk John Rycroft NW33 78 4 6 Hd 7-3-28
1931 46 Didow John J Rycroft SE34 78 4 6 Hd 9-10-29
1931 46 Chalus Wm Rycroft SW34 78 4 6 Hd 16-1-29
1931 46 Chababa John Rycroft NE34 78 4 6 Hd 16-11-29
1931 46 Sandul Geo Rycroft NW34 78 4 6 Hd 31-5-30
1931 46 Dzikoski Julian Rycroft SW35 78 4 6 Hd 21-1-30
1931 46 Smahliy Ivan NE35 78 4 6 Hd 19-3-30
1931 46 Surstel Walter Sexsmith NW35 78 4 6 Hd 21-1-30
1931 46 Linnell Sabin R Rycroft NE36 78 4 6 Hd 15-12-30
1931 46 Shawadicki Wm Rycroft NW36 78 4 6 Hd 28-10-30
1931 47 Kushneruk Mike Rycroft SW2 79 4 6 Hd 12-2-31
1931 47 Nikoruk Fred Rycroft SE3 79 4 6 Hd 14-8-30
1931 47 Harbaruk Alex Rycroft SW3 79 4 6 Hd 26-6-29
1931 47 Naum Wasyl Rycroft NW3 79 4 6 Hd 20-11-30
1931 47 Muzyka Jos Rycroft NW3 79 4 6 Hd 15-6-29
1931 47 Gripich Jos Rycroft SE4 79 4 6 Hd 11-12-28
1931 47 Yoniec John Rycroft SW4 79 4 6 Hd 27-4-29
1931 47 Moroz Wasyl Rycroft NE4 79 4 6 Hd 29-12-28
1931 47 Didow John Rycroft NW4 79 4 6 Hd 24-2-26
1931 47 Zahara Sandy W Rycroft SE5 79 4 6 registered 18-7-29
1931 47 Kushneryk Bill Rycroft SW5 79 4 6 registered 14-3-29
1931 47 Kushneryk Bill Rycroft NE5 79 4 6
1931 47 Bzowy Mary M Rycroft NW5 79 4 6 registered 19-1-28
1931 47 Rawlek John Rycroft SE6 79 4 6 SSB Sale 1-4-31
1931 47 Dzurkiwski John Rycroft SW6 79 4 6 registered 2-5-28
1931 47 Rawlek John Rycroft NE6 79 4 6 SSB Sale 1-4-31
1931 47 Hollier A T Rycroft NW6 79 4 6 registered 22-11-29
1931 47 Kyryluk Matt Rycroft SW7pt 79 4 6 Hd 12-7-28
1931 48 Fitton R C Spirit River SW7pt 79 4 6
1931 48 Hollier Jas Spirit River SE7 79 4 6
1931 48 Hollier Jas Spirit River NE7 79 4 6 registered 9-12-29
1931 48 Fitton R C Spirit River NW7 79 4 6
1931 48 Holmberg E E Spirit River SE8 79 4 6 registered 7-6-26
1931 48 Stadnyk Joseph Rycroft SW8 79 4 6 registered 6-5-31
1931 48 Kuzyk Zigman Rycroft NE8 79 4 6 Hd 18-6-28
1931 48 Graham H Spirit River NW8 79 4 6 Hd 28-1-25
1931 48 Dzioba Harry Rycroft SE9 79 4 6 Hd 9-6-28
1931 48 Boyko Jacob Rycroft SW9 79 4 6 registered 3-5-30
1931 48 Andreziuk W Rycroft NE9 79 4 6 Hd 8-7-28
1931 48 Marchuk N Rycroft NW9 79 4 6 Hd 1-10-27
1931 48 Pachenko Efim Rycroft SW10 79 4 6 Hd 12-6-29 S of River
1931 48 Harbaruk Kalm Rycroft NE10 79 4 6 Hd 29-2-28
1931 48 Harbaruk Sam Rycroft NW10 79 4 6 Hd 17-8-27
1931 49 Osipiuk Jan Rycroft NW13 79 4 6 Hd 3-8-29
1931 49 Johnson O A Rycroft SW14 79 4 6 Hd 31-10-28
1931 49 Kulakowski Waldymyr Rycroft NW14 79 4 6 Hd 11-5-29
1931 49 Charyna P Rycroft SE15 79 4 6 Hd 21-5-27
1931 49 McKone Wm Rycroft SW15 79 4 6 registered 2-12-29
1931 49 Szmyr Bazyle Rycroft NE15 79 4 6 Hd 30-5-28
1931 49 Szmyr Demian Rycorft NW15 79 4 6 Hd 4-5-27
1931 49 Andreziuk I Rycroft SE16 79 4 6 Hd 4-5-27
1931 49 Dziurkiwski Ivan Rycroft SW16 79 4 6 Hd 23-7-27
1931 49 Swerediuk N Rycroft NE16 79 4 6 Hd 4-5-27
1931 49 Gagan Chas Spirit River NW16 79 4 6 registered 4-10-30
1931 49 Gronvall B G Rycroft SE17 79 4 6
1931 49 Gronvall B G Rycroft SW17 79 4 6 registered 15-12-28
1931 49 Didow Mary S Rycroft NE17 79 4 6 registered 2-9-30
1931 49 Kushneryk Metro Rycroft NW17 79 4 6 Hd 29-8-28
1931 49 McBurnie G Spirit River SE18 79 4 6
1931 49 Fitton R C Spirit River SW18 79 4 6
1931 49 Maruk Mykyta Spirit River NE18 79 4 6 registered 8-9-30 c/o S Didow
1931 49 Maruk Mykyta Spirit River NW18 79 4 6 registered 8-9-30
1931 49 Trofimuk Timofej Rycroft SE19 79 4 6 Hd 18-5-29
1931 49 Howreluk Geo Rycroft SW19 79 4 6 Hd 21-3-28
1931 49 Karpol Semen Rycroft NE19 79 4 6 Hd 25-8-28
1931 50 Shemanko Alex Rycroft NW19 79 4 6 Hd 21-10-30
1931 50 Koda Theodore Rycroft SE20 79 4 6 Hd 29-12-28
1931 50 Schigelsky Kate Rycroft SW20 79 4 6 Hd 9-6-28
1931 50 Skaley J Rycroft NE20 79 4 6 Hd 2-6-28
1931 50 Jacishin N Rycroft NW20 79 4 6 Hd 11-4-28
1931 50 Nedohin Peter Rycroft SE21 79 4 6 Hd 9-5-28
1931 50 Nedohin Mike Rycroft SW21 79 4 6 Hd 5-5-28
1931 50 Sawchuk Leontz Rycroft NE21 79 4 6 Hd 2-6-28
1931 50 Andrezuk John Rycroft NW21 79 4 6 Hd 25-4-28
1931 50 Szmyr John Rycroft SE22 79 4 6 Hd 30-5-28
1931 50 Sidoruk M Rycroft SW22 79 4 6 Hd 2-6-28
1931 50 Sopko Fred Rycroft NE22 79 4 6 Hd 26-3-30
1931 50 Kowaleruk Jan Rycroft NW22 79 4 6 Hd 29-8-28
1931 50 Rohacheshyn Alexi Rycroft SE23 79 4 6 Hd 29-8-28
1931 50 Prestupa Afansay Rycroft SW23 79 4 6 Hd 1-8-28
1931 50 Gaydash Pete Rycroft NE23 79 4 6 Hd 27-3-29
1931 50 Kowalizuk M Rycroft NW23 79 4 6 Hd 15-12-28
1931 50 Stelmaschuk Teodor Rycroft SW24 79 4 6 Hd 3-8-29
1931 50 Rudnicki Koustanty Rycroft NW24 79 4 6 Hd 10-8-29
1931 50 Klec Teodor Rycroft SE25 79 4 6 Hd 10-8-29
1931 50 Fedoruk Sidor Rycroft SW25 79 4 6 Hd 17-4-29
1931 50 Bondaruk Audrej Rycroft NW25 79 4 6 Hd 10-8-29
1931 51 Fedoruk John Rycroft SE26 79 4 6 Hd 19-10-29
1931 51 Fedoruk Andrew Rycroft SW26 79 4 6 Hd 7-8-29
1931 51 Daciuk Teodor L Rycroft NE26 79 4 6 Hd 21-8-29
1931 51 Kushneryk Metro Rycroft SE27 79 4 6 Hd 11-12-29
1931 51 Hawreluk Kinel Rycroft SW27 79 4 6 Hd 2-3-29
1931 51 Uhryn Stefan Rycroft NE27 79 4 6 Hd 5-3-30
1931 51 Machuk Mosiej Rycroft NW27 79 4 6 Hd 1-6-29
1931 51 Boychuk Dan Rycroft SE28 79 4 6 Hd 9-5-28
1931 51 Boychuk Bill Rycroft SW28 79 4 6 Hd 9-5-28
1931 51 Kacharuk Harry Rycroft NE28 79 4 6 Hd 26-6-29
1931 51 Wawrenuk Pete Rycroft NW28 79 4 6 Hd 31-7-29
1931 51 Szczydto Nick Rycroft SE30 79 4 6 Hd 11-2-31
1931 51 Skaley John Jr Rycroft SW30 79 4 6 Hd 14-8-30
1931 51 Atkinson W I Spirit River NE31 79 4 6
1931 51 Kwasniewski Filip Rycroft SE32 79 4 6 Hd 30-6-30
1931 52 Kwasniewski Jakob Rycroft SW32 79 4 6 Hd 3-11-30
1931 52 Zahara Geo Rycroft NE32 79 4 6 Hd 21-10-30
1931 52 Atkinson W I Spirit River NW32 79 4 6 registered 30-5-28
1931 52 Kobylanski Wasyl Rycroft SE33 79 4 6 Hd 12-3-30
1931 52 Kobylanski Sam Rycroft SW33 79 4 6 Hd 12-3-30
1931 52 Radomski Lukasz Rycroft SW34 79 4 6 Hd 26-4-30
1931 52 Salajda Bazyli Smoky Lake NW34 79 4 6 Hd 8-7-30
1932 1 Hudson's Bay Co Winnipeg MB NE1 77 5 6 Land Dept 26-5-30
1932 1 Hudson's Bay Co Winnipeg MB NW1 77 5 6 Land Dept 26-5-30
1932 1 Hudson's Bay Co Winnipeg MB SW2 77 5 6 Land Dept 26-5-30
1932 1 Hudson's Bay Co Winnipeg MB NE2 77 5 6 Land Dept 26-5-30
1932 1 Hudson's Bay Co Winnipeg MB NW2 77 5 6 Land Dept 26-5-30
1932 1 Hudson's Bay Co Winnipeg MB SE3 77 5 6 Land Dept 26-5-30
1932 1 Merovcik Geo Rycroft SE5 77 5 6 Hd 17-10-28
1932 1 Blonski Lee Rycroft SW5 77 5 6 Hd 8-9-30
1932 1 Maruchnick Frank Rycroft NE5 77 5 6 Hd 28-5-30
1932 1 Dryda Nick Grande Prairie NW5 77 5 6 Hd 5-12-31 Martin Kelleen
1932 1 Chascha Hery Silverwood SE8 77 5 6 Hd 3-11-31
1932 1 Parchoc Antonia Rycroft SW8 77 5 6 Hd 31-7-30
1932 1 Platzer S J Rycroft NE8 77 5 6 registered 30-5-28
1932 1 Merowcik Bill Rycroft NW8 77 5 6 Hd 28-7-30
1932 1 Moravec Miss Elsie M Spirit River SW9 77 5 6 Hd 2-7-31
1932 1 Platzer Felix Rycroft NW9 77 5 6 Hd 12-9-28
1932 1 Stec Ilko Prestville SE12 77 5 6 Hd 14-6-32
1932 1 Hykawy John Prestville SW12 77 5 6 Hd 14-6-32
1932 1 Rutherford Jas S Rycroft NW12 77 5 6 Hd 18-12-31
1932 2 Parks Percy Prestville NE13 77 5 6 Hd 11-8-28
1932 2 Parks Chas Prestville NW13 77 5 6 Hd 18-8-28
1932 2 Parks Percy Prestville SE13 77 5 6 SG 7-10-29
1932 2 Bayer Mrs Mary Prestville SW13 77 5 6 Hd 29-4-32
1932 2 Hudson's Bay Co Winnipeg MB SE14 77 5 6 Land Dept 26-5-30
1932 2 Biscupovich Geo Rycroft NE16 77 5 6 25-10-27 Chris Metanovich Reco
1932 2 Pearson C R Rycroft NW16 77 5 6 registered 7-5-31
1932 2 Platzer Geo Sr Rycroft SW16 77 5 6 Hd 30-7-30
1932 2 Listhaeghe G Rycroft SE17 77 5 6 registered 30-10-23
1932 2 Craig John V Rycroft SW17 77 5 6 Hd 7-9-29
1932 2 Northern Alberta Rlys Edmonton NE17 77 5 6 registered 22-10-30
1932 2 Listhaeghe G Rycroft NW17 77 5 6 Hd 4-8-28
1932 2 Skaret M O Kinuso SE21 77 5 6 registered 29-10-21
1932 2 Murray J R Rycroft SW21 77 5 6 registered 8-3-21
1932 2 Platzer Mary J Rycroft NE21 77 5 6 registered 4-1-32
1932 2 Platzer M Rycroft NW21 77 5 6 registered 7-12-22
1932 2 Dika John Rycroft SW22 77 5 6 registered 7-4-32 Signe A Wirth Vancouver
1932 2 Gustafson Carl V Rycroft NW22 77 5 6 registered 16-2-31
1932 2 Webb W G Rycroft SE24 77 5 6 Hd 8-2-28
1932 2 Uhryn Wm Rycroft SW24 77 5 6 Hd 9-11-29
1932 2 Sales B R Rycroft SW26 77 5 6 registered 29-3-26
1932 2 Hanna J L Rycroft NE26 77 5 6 registered 17-1-27
1932 2 Kenezavich J D Rycroft NW26 77 5 6 registered 13-3-30 Walter S Johnson Sexsmith
1932 2 Sales B R Rycroft SE27 77 5 6 registered 19-2-23
1932 2 Dika John Rycroft SW27 77 5 6 registered 6-12-29
1932 3 Rukivina Deyo R Rycroft NE27 77 5 6 registered 30-7-30
1932 3 McEwen D F Rycroft SE32 77 5 6 registered 9-2-28
1932 3 McBurnie John Rycroft SW32 77 5 6
1932 3 Germain Jos E Rycroft NE32 77 5 6 registered 21-5-28
1932 3 McBurnie John Rycroft NW32 77 5 6 registered 27-6-29
1932 3 Miskulin G Rycroft SE34 77 5 6 registered 11-6-23
1932 3 Markovich John & Nick Rycroft SE35 77 5 6 registered 14-7-30
1932 3 Markovich Nick Rycroft SW35 77 5 6 registered 25-3-29
1932 3 McEwen John Rycroft NE35 77 5 6 registered 25-5-27
1932 3 Bailey J M Rycroft NW35 77 5 6 registered 19-2-24 H E Calkin
1932 3 Kenezavich J D Rycroft SE36 77 5 6
1932 3 Markovich M Prestville SW36 77 5 6 registered 22-6-22
1932 3 Hortie Hector Rycroft NE36 77 5 6 registered 30-8-28
1932 3 Markovich M Prestville NW36 77 5 6 registered 25-3-29
1932 3 Knezaeich Nickola Prestville RL1 77 5 6 Hd 9-8-26
1932 3 Lampert Mrs L E Prestville RL2 77 5 6 Hd 19-2-32
1932 3 Langstaff Geo P Rycroft RL3 77 5 6 registered 22-10-30
1932 3 Langstaff Geo P Rycroft RL4 77 5 6 SSB Sale 24-3-30
1932 3 Rawlek Gordon Prestville RL5 77 5 6 Hd 20-8-30
1932 3 Jordan W J Rycroft RL7 77 5 6 Hd 26-9-28
1932 3 Langstaff G P Rycroft RL8 77 5 6
1932 3 Bzowey John A Rycroft RL9 77 5 6 Hd 27-5-32 John Unysko
1932 3 Zahara Mitchell Rycroft RL10 77 5 6 Hd 7-7-31
1932 4 Sarich Matt Rycroft RL11 77 5 6 Hd 28-7-31
1932 4 Kalchick Florian T Rycroft RL12 77 5 6 Hd 1-12-31
1932 4 Tkalchick Mrs Barbara Rycroft RL13 77 5 6 Hd 5-2-32 Thos Devin
1932 4 Matich Tony Silverwood RL14 77 5 6 Hd 17-5-32
1932 4 Yaremko Ivan Rycroft RL15 77 5 6 Hd 25-6-30
1932 4 Halverson Leonard Rycroft RL17 77 5 6 Hd 16-2-31
1932 4 Carter John Rycroft RL18 77 5 6 Hd 30-11-29
1932 4 Koziol Basil Rycroft RL19 77 5 6 Hd 16-7-30
1932 4 Miskulin Ivan Rycroft RL20 77 5 6 Hd 6-5-30
1932 4 Grimm Rainier W Rycroft RL21 77 5 6 Hd 6-11-30
1932 4 Zahara Emanuel Rycroft RL22 77 5 6 Hd 15-9-30
1932 4 Gringrass Oliver Rycroft RL23 77 5 6 Hd 22-10-28
1932 4 Pedro Sam Rycroft RL24 77 5 6 Hd 28-9-29
1932 4 Wagner Frank Rycroft RL25 77 5 6 Hd 18-8-28
1932 4 Moravec Frank Rycroft RL26 77 5 6 SG 22-10-28
1932 4 Murray J R Rycroft RL27 77 5 6 Hd 23-10-28
1932 4 Dika John Rycroft RL28 77 5 6 Hd 19-1-32
1932 4 Dika John Rycroft RL29 77 5 6 registered 10-12-20
1932 4 Barbarich N Rycroft RL30 77 5 6 registered 21-10-26
1932 4 Sarich Matt Rycroft RL31 77 5 6 A C L Donaldson McLennan 19-3-28
1932 4 Sales B M Rycroft RL32 77 5 6 registered 22-10-23
1932 4 Jordan W J Rycroft RL33 77 5 6
1932 4 Jordan W J Rycroft RL34 77 5 6
1932 4 Jones W Rycroft RL35 77 5 6
1932 5 Jones Wm Rycroft RL36 77 5 6 Hd 31-10-28
1932 5 Dwyer J Rycroft RL37 77 5 6 registered 13-7-27
1932 5 Modin C Prince Rupert BC RL38 77 5 6
1932 5 Knezevich J D Rycroft RL39 77 5 6 Hd 29-6-29
1932 5 Viercant H P Rycroft RL40 77 5 6 registered 7-11-19
1932 5 Degnan J E Calgary RL41 77 5 6 c/o Ford Motors 18-4-32 M E Innes
1932 5 Bersin C Rycroft RL42 77 5 6 registered 5-11-23
1932 5 Rukavina Dugo Rycroft RL43 77 5 6 registered 9-2-22
1932 5 Miskulin Ika Rycroft RL44 77 5 6 registered 8-4-26
1932 5 Rukavina D Rycroft RL45 77 5 6 registered 5-2-26
1932 5 Rukavina D Rycroft RL46 77 5 6 Western Trust Co Edmonton 24-9-25
1932 5 Lasika Mike Rycroft RL47 77 5 6 registered 10-4-28
1932 5 Paripovich Nikola Rycroft RL48 77 5 6 registered 10-4-28
1932 5 Listhaeghe G Rycroft RL49 77 5 6 registered 2-6-30
1932 5 Grittner Julius Polo Alto CA RL50 77 5 6 Box 721 10-6-21
1932 5 Baes Maurice Rycroft RL51 77 5 6 Hd 28-7-28
1932 5 Verhaeghe Richard Rycroft RL52 77 5 6 Hd 26-7-28
1932 5 North Charles Rycroft RL53 77 5 6 SSB Sale 28-11-29
1932 5 Listhaeghe G Rycroft RL54 77 5 6 registered 28-11-27
1932 5 Listhaeghe G Rycroft RL55 77 5 6 registered 11-12-29
1932 5 Stanich Peter Rycroft RL56 77 5 6 registered 28-11-27
1932 5 Stanich Peter Rycroft RL57 77 5 6 registered 28-11-27
1932 5 Miskulin John Rycroft RL58 77 5 6
1932 5 Miskulin John Rycroft RL59 77 5 6 registered 21-3-27
1932 5 McEwen John Rycroft RL60 77 5 6 registered 14-11-19
1932 6 McEwen J Rycroft RL61 77 5 6 registered 30-4-28
1932 6 McEwen J Rycroft RL62 77 5 6 registered 30-4-29
1932 6 Anderson Mary J Prestville SE1 78 5 6 registered 18-6-28
1932 6 Anderson A J Prestville SW1 78 5 6 registered 28-11-27
1932 6 Lampert C J Prestville NE1 78 5 6 registered 10-6-21
1932 6 McEwen D F Rycroft NW1 78 5 6 registered 24-2-27
1932 6 McEwen John Rycroft SE2 78 5 6
1932 6 Young Louis Rycroft SW2 78 5 6 registered 3-11-21
1932 6 Urhyn G N Rycroft NE2 78 5 6 Sam Hemmingway
1932 6 Urhyn G N Rycroft NW2 78 5 6 Sam Hemmingway
1932 6 Germain J E Rycroft SW4 78 5 6 registered 7-1-31
1932 6 Hanna J L Rycroft NW4 78 5 6
1932 6 Germain Jos E Rycroft SE5 78 5 6 registered 13-2-28
1932 6 Craig J V Rycroft SW5 78 5 6 registered 22-3-28
1932 6 Hanna J L Rycroft NE5 78 5 6 registered 2-6-24
1932 6 Craig J V Rycroft NW5 78 5 6
1932 6 Hanna J L Rycroft SE8 78 5 6
1932 6 English Mrs M A Rycroft NE8 78 5 6
1932 6 Woloszyn Wm Carrey MB SE9 78 5 6 registered 24-11-30
1932 6 Hanna J L Rycroft SW9 78 5 6
1932 6 Thiel Adam Rycroft NE9 78 5 6 registered 16-12-21
1932 6 Thiel Adam Rycroft NW9 78 5 6
1932 7 Moderich S Rycroft NE10 78 5 6 registered 2-5-27
1932 7 Moderich S Rycroft NW10 78 5 6 registered 8-3-21
1932 7 Milkovich J Rycroft NE11 78 5 6
1932 7 Jacubick M Rycroft NE11 78 5 6
1932 7 Milkovich John Rycroft NW11 78 5 6
1932 7 Anderson Ethel Prestville SE12 78 5 6 registered 7-4-27
1932 7 Moore Jas Rycroft SW12 78 5 6 Pete Bergquist 28-6-28
1932 7 McGregor G S Rycroft NE12 78 5 6 SG 7-10-22
1932 7 McEwen D F Rycroft NW12 78 5 6 Hd 8-11-24
1932 7 Oxley R E Est Rycroft SE13 78 5 6 registered 26-11-29
1932 7 Craig Thos R Hythe SW13 78 5 6 registered 13-12-27
1932 7 Fitton R C Spirit River NE13 78 5 6 registered 8-12-30
1932 7 Baduk John Rycroft NW13 78 5 6 registered 28-9-29
1932 7 Kurelko John Rycroft SE14 78 5 6 Alex Cameron
1932 7 Keleniuk John Rycroft SE14 78 5 6
1932 7 Lewchinko A Rycroft SW14 78 5 6 registered 5-11-23
1932 7 Oxley R E Estate Rycroft NE14 78 5 6 registered 26-11-29
1932 7 Oxley R E Estate Rycroft NW14 78 5 6 registered 8-11-21
1932 7 Garraway F E Rycroft SE15 78 5 6 registered 29-3-28
1932 7 Lazaruk N Rycroft SW15 78 5 6
1932 7 Garraway F E Rycroft NE15 78 5 6 registered 8-3-28
1932 7 Woronuk Mrs E Rycroft NW15 78 5 6 registered 29-1-25
1932 7 Barbarich N Rycroft RL1 78 5 6 registered 1-2-24
1932 7 Blonski J Sr Rycroft RL2 78 5 6 registered 11-2-29
1932 7 Zahara Geo W Rycroft RL3 78 5 6 registered 4-12-28
1932 7 Markovich John Rycroft RL4 78 5 6 registered 25-3-29
1932 7 Blonski Karll Rycroft RL5 78 5 6 registered 17-8-22
1932 8 Moderich S Rycroft RL6 78 5 6 registered 4-4-29
1932 8 McEwen D F Rycroft RL7 78 5 6
1932 8 MacNish A M Rycroft RL8 78 5 6 registered 6-6-27
1932 8 Milkovich John Rycroft RL9 78 5 6 registered 22-4-27
1932 8 Urhyn G N Rycroft RL10 78 5 6 Sam Hemmingway 11-2-21
1932 8 Markovich John Rycroft RL11 78 5 6 registered 22-6-23
1932 8 Markovich Nick Rycroft RL12 78 5 6 registered 20-2-22
1932 8 Milkovich John Rycroft RL13 78 5 6 registered 2-3-22
1932 8 Chacich Blaz Rycroft RL14 78 5 6 registered 11-1-22
1932 8 Nagel P J Rycroft RL15 78 5 6 registered 12-11-20
1932 8 Miller A G Rycroft RL38 78 5 6
1932 8 Woronuk Nick Rycroft RL39pt 78 5 6 registered 8-12-20
1932 8 Spirit River Agricultural Soc Rycroft RL39pt 78 5 6 registered 22-1-31
1932 8 Hamelin H C Rycroft RL40 78 5 6 SSB Sale 14-6-23 F J Nagel
1932 8 Ferguson Philomen Rycroft RL41 78 5 6 registered 6-2-24
1932 8 Nagel P J Rycroft RL42 78 5 6 registered 8-3-22
1932 8 Thomas Mrs W H Spirit River Lot 12pt Spirit River Settlement W R Holden
1932 8 Bedson F J H Spirit River Lot 12pt Spirit River Settlement
1932 8 Thomson Thos J Rycroft Lot 13 Spirit River Settlement SSB Sale 17-1-28
1932 8 Grimm Ora C Rycroft Lot 14 Spirit River Settlement SSB Sale 22-9-27
1932 8 Calkin H E Rycroft Lot 15 Spirit River Settlement 9-6-19
1932 8 Grimm L B Rycroft Lot 16 Spirit River Settlement Can Perm Mort Corp
1932 8 Nagel P J Rycroft Lot 17pt Spirit River Settlement 3-7-25
1932 8 Nagel P J Rycroft Lot 17pt Spirit River Settlement 3-7-25
1932 8 Swanson A Rycroft Lot 18 Spirit River Settlement SSB Sale 11-2-27
1932 8 Grimm L B Rycroft Lot 19 Spirit River Settlement 30-11-25
1932 9 Brinkman R Spirit River Lot 20 Spirit River Settlement 26-10-25
1932 9 Thomson Thos J Rycroft Lot 21 Spirit River Settlement SSB Sale 17-1-28
1932 9 Bedson F J H Spirit River Lot 22 Spirit River Settlement 18-1-18
1932 9 Hanna J L Rycroft Lot 36 Spirit River Settlement 31-3-30
1932 9 Esplin Mrs Isabela Rycroft Lot 37 Spirit River Settlement 26-10-16
1932 9 Esplin David Rycroft Lot 38 Spirit River Settlement 28-7-27
1932 9 English W S O Rycroft Lot 39 Spirit River Settlement 16-7-14
1932 9 English W S O Rycroft Lot 40 Spirit River Settlement 9-6-17
1932 9 Presbyterian Mission Spirit River Lot 41 Spirit River Settlement 20-5-12
1932 9 Church of England Mission Rycroft Lot 41A Spirit River Settlement 16-8-15
1932 9 Thompson D P Rycroft Lot 55 Spirit River Settlement 21-3-17
1932 9 English W S O Rycroft Lot 56 Spirit River Settlement 9-6-19
1932 9 Hanna J L Rycroft Lot 57 Spirit River Settlement 22-4-29
1932 9 Rogers Robt Wanham SE1 78 4 6 Hd 30-4-27
1932 9 Moore Dea Wanham SW1 78 4 6 Hd 8-6-27
1932 9 Johnson Richard Wanham NE1 78 4 6 1918
1932 9 Moore Dea Wanham NW1 78 4 6 SSB Sale 1-12-27
1932 9 Rogers A J A Wanham SE2 78 4 6 Hd 30-4-27
1932 9 Wrolson Ole Wanham SW2 78 4 6 Hd 20-1-28
1932 9 Garrett D J Wanham NE2 78 4 6 registered 12-9-28
1932 9 Rogers H G Wanham NW2 78 4 6 Hd 30-4-27
1932 9 Hudson's Bay Co Winnipeg MB SE3 78 4 6 Land Dept 10-5-30
1932 9 Hudson's Bay Co Winnipeg MB SW3 78 4 6 Land Dept 10-5-30
1932 10 Hudson's Bay Co Winnipeg MB NE3 78 4 6 Land Dept 10-5-30
1932 10 Hudson's Bay Co Winnipeg MB NW3 78 4 6 Land Dept 10-5-30
1932 10 Northern Alberta Rlys Edmonton SE4 78 4 6 North 1/2
1932 10 Hudson's Bay Co Winnipeg MB SE4 78 4 6 South 1/2 Land Dept 4-12-29
1932 10 Hudson's Bay Co Winnipeg MB SW4 78 4 6 registered 10-5-30
1932 10 Trapp Alvin J Kappel SK NE4 78 4 6 Hd 27-6-30
1932 10 Trapp Clarence A Kappel SK NW4 78 4 6 Hd 5-6-30
1932 10 Skladon Mike Prestville SE5 78 4 6 Hd 29-9-28
1932 10 Schollenburg Geo E Prestville SW5 78 4 6 Hd 10-12-30
1932 10 Moore Jas Prestville NE5 78 4 6 Hd 10-2-31
1932 10 Parks Wm Hines Prestville NW5pt 78 4 6
1932 10 Parks Matt Prestville NW5pt 78 4 6 registered 23-11-21
1932 10 Young I E Rycroft SE6 78 4 6 registered 10-10-28
1932 10 Parks Matt Prestville SW6 78 4 6 registered 19-2-27
1932 10 Johnson J F Prestville NE6 78 4 6 registered 13-8-20
1932 10 Lampert C J Prestville NW6 78 4 6 registered 10-5-27
1932 10 Parks Matt Prestville SE7 78 4 6 registered 28-7-20
1932 10 Parks Matt Prestville SW7 78 4 6 registered 13-12-28
1932 10 Parks Thomas Prestville NE7 78 4 6 registered 20-10-19
1932 10 Rukivina D Rycroft NW7 78 4 6 Hd 11-6-29
1932 10 Parks E Prestville SW8 78 4 6 registered 23-5-27
1932 10 Parks Oscar Prestville NE8 78 4 6 registered 9-3-31
1932 10 Huit J N Prestville NW8 78 4 6 SSB 10-1-28
1932 10 Anderson Jas H Prestville SE9 78 4 6 Hd 11-8-31
1932 10 Parks Evelyn Prestville SW9 78 4 6 Hd 6-7-31
1932 10 Davis Kathleen Dunchurch ENG NE9 78 4 6 7-2-29 c/o J Stevens Prestville
1932 10 Ravenscroft Margaret Dunchurch ENG NE9 78 4 6 7-2-29 c/o J Stevens Prestville
1932 11 Parks E A Prestville NW9 78 4 6 registered 1-10-25
1932 11 Stevens J Prestville NE10 78 4 6 registered 24-9-27
1932 11 Stevens W R Prestville NW10 78 4 6 registered 23-5-27
1932 11 Murphy Jas F Wanham SE12 78 4 6 Hd 16-7-27
1932 11 Mayer Jos F Wanham SW12 78 4 6 Hd 7-11-28
1932 11 Moore Edith M Wanham NE12 78 4 6 Hd 6-7-31
1932 11 Jakob Wm Prestville SW13 78 4 6 Hd 2-6-28
1932 11 Stevens Wm R Prestville NW13 78 4 6 Hd 18-6-27
1932 11 Wilson Robt G Edmonton SE14 78 4 6 9918-102 A Ave 17-9-27
1932 11 Lundy R J Prestville SW14 78 4 6 Hd 1-8-28
1932 11 Duby Nick Prestville NE14 78 4 6 Hd 25-7-28
1932 11 Wilson Robt G Edmonton NW14 78 4 6 9918-120 A Ave 16-9-27
1932 11 Bayer Geo G Prestville SE15 78 4 6 Hd 29-12-28
1932 11 Zamoriski Sofia Prestville SW15 78 4 6 registered 26-4-28
1932 11 Duby Ignacy Prestville NE15 78 4 6 Hd 17-9-27
1932 11 Anderson A J Prestville NW15 78 4 6 22-3-28 Bill Peter Wanham
1932 12 Basisty John Prestville SE16 78 4 6 16-9-20 E A Johnson Rycroft
1932 12 Watson Richard Prestville SW16 78 4 6 19-3-28 W McI Donaldson McLennan
1932 12 Percival L W Prestville NE16 78 4 6 registered 3-8-26
1932 12 Karpan Frank & Mike Prestville NW16 78 4 6 registered 12-9-29
1932 12 Parks Oscar Prestville SE17 78 4 6 registered 9-3-31
1932 12 Knezevich Lou Prestville SW17 78 4 6 Hd 30-11-26
1932 12 Pesut Steve Rycroft NE17 78 4 6 registered 28-10-29
1932 12 Sekulic John Rycroft NE17 78 4 6 registered 28-10-29
1932 12 Barber I E Edmonton NW17 78 4 6 8713-92 Ave 2-8-27
1932 12 Parks Thos Prestville SE18 78 4 6 registered 16-1-28
1932 12 Thiel Adam Rycroft SW18 78 4 6 John R Bramwell
1932 12 Zamorski Stanley Prestville NE18 78 4 6 Hd 21-9-27
1932 12 Chernuka Stephen Rycroft NW18 78 4 6 Hd 12-7-29
1932 12 Northern Alberta Rlys Edmonton Rt of Way 78 4 6 Grande Prairie Branch Right of Way
1932 12 Northern Alberta Rlys Edmonton Rt of Way 78 4 6 Main Line Right of Way
1932 12 Dika John Rycroft RL28 77 5 6 Grazing Lease
1932 12 Murray Jos Spirit River S1/2 1 77 5 6 Timber Berth #4529-1929
1932 12 Parks Oscar Prestville SE8pt 78 4 6 Lease #22592
1932 12 Parks Chas Prestville SW9 78 4 6 Lease #22072 north of river
1932 12 Murray Jos Spirit River RL16 77 5 6
1932 13 Dever Mrs J Rycroft Lot 1 1 Roycroft
1932 13 Dever Mrs J Rycroft Lot 2 1 Roycroft
1932 13 Carter W D Rycroft Lot 3 1 Roycroft
1932 13 Stout Thos H Rycroft Lot 4 1 Roycroft
1932 13 Horeschka John Rycroft Lot 5 1 Roycroft
1932 13 Horeschka John Rycroft Lot 6 1 Roycroft
1932 13 Yaremko Ivan Rycroft Lot 7 1 Roycroft
1932 13 Albu Sam Rycroft Lot 8pt 1 Roycroft S 1/2
1932 13 Thompson Mrs A Port Coquitlam BC Lot 8pt 1 Roycroft N 1/2
1932 13 Roycroft Motors Ltd Rycroft Lot 9pt 1 Roycroft S 1/2
1932 13 Garraway F E Rycroft Lot 9pt 1 Roycroft N 1/2
1932 13 Calkin H E Rycroft Lot 10 1 Roycroft
1932 13 Lewchinko A Rycroft Lot 11 1 East 1/2
1932 13 Rogozinski L Rycroft Lot 11 1 West 1/2
1932 13 Didow Mary Rycroft Lot 12pt 1
1932 13 Woronuk N Rycroft Lot 12pt 1
1932 13 Rogozinski L Rycroft Lot 12pt 1
1932 13 Boynton Sam Rycroft Lot 1 2 Roycroft
1932 13 Boynton Sam Rycroft Lot 2 2 Roycroft
1932 13 Mazur S B Rycroft Lot 3 2 Roycroft
1932 13 Mazur S B Rycroft Lot 4 2 Roycroft
1932 13 Woronuk N Rycroft Lot 5 2 Roycroft
1932 13 Woronuk N Rycroft Lot 6 2 Roycroft
1932 13 Woronuk N Rycroft Lot 7 2 Roycroft
1932 13 Woronuk N Rycroft Lot 8 2 Roycroft
1932 14 McKone M Rycroft Lot 9 2 Roycroft
1932 14 McKone M Rycroft Lot 10 2 Roycroft
1932 14 Didow J Rycroft Lot 11 2 Roycroft
1932 14 Carter D Rycroft Lot 12 2 Roycroft
1932 14 Carter D Rycroft Lot 13 2 Roycroft
1932 14 Kuznarick Metro Rycroft Lot 14 2 Roycroft
1932 14 Alexander W P Rycroft Lot 15 2 Roycroft
1932 14 Roycroft Motors Ltd Rycroft Lot 16 2 Roycroft
1932 14 Roycroft Motors Ltd Rycroft Lot 17 2 Roycroft
1932 14 Roycroft Motors Ltd Rycroft Lot 18 2 Roycroft
1932 14 Wronuk N Rycroft Lot 19 2 Roycroft
1932 14 Royal Bank of Canada Rycroft Lot 1 3 Roycroft
1932 14 Bramwell J R Lot 2 3 Roycroft
1932 14 Bramwell J R Lot 3 3 Roycroft
1932 14 Mahachuk M Rycroft Lot 4 3 Roycroft
1932 14 Mahachuk M Rycroft Lot 5 3 Roycroft
1932 14 Didow G Rycroft Lot 6 3 Roycroft
1932 14 Didow G Rycroft Lot 7 3 Roycroft
1932 14 Roycroft Hardware Rycroft Lot 8 3 Roycroft
1932 14 Moravec D Rycroft Lot 9 3 Roycroft
1932 14 Moravec D Rycroft Lot 10 3 Roycroft
1932 14 Dever J J Rycroft Lot 11 3 Roycroft
1932 14 Thompson Mrs A Port Coquitlam BC Lot 12 3 Roycroft
1932 14 Johnson O A Rycroft Lot 13 3 Roycroft
1932 14 Frontier Lumber Co Spirit River Lot 14 3 Roycroft
1932 15 Frontier Lumber Co Spirit River Lot 15 3 Roycroft
1932 15 Frontier Lumber Co Spirit River Lot 16 3 Roycroft
1932 15 Frontier Lumber Co Spirit River Lot 17 3 Roycroft
1932 15 Woronuk N Rycroft Lot 18 3 Roycroft
1932 15 Woronuk N Rycroft Lot 19 3 Roycroft
1932 15 Woronuk N Rycroft Lot 20 3 Roycroft
1932 15 Woronuk N Rycroft Lot 21 3 Roycroft
1932 15 Woronuk N Rycroft Lot 1 4 Roycroft
1932 15 Young Louis Rycroft Lot 2 4 Roycroft
1932 15 Woronuk N Rycroft Lot 3 4 Roycroft
1932 15 Woronuk N Rycroft Lot 4 4 Roycroft
1932 15 Woronuk N Rycroft Lot 5 4 Roycroft
1932 15 Woronuk N Rycroft Lot 6 4 Roycroft
1932 15 Woronuk N Rycroft Lot 7 4 Roycroft
1932 15 Woronuk N Rycroft Lot 8 4 Roycroft
1932 15 Woronuk N Rycroft Lot 9 4 Roycroft
1932 15 Woronuk N Rycroft Lot 10 4 Roycroft
1932 15 Woronuk N Rycroft Lot 11 4 Roycroft
1932 15 Johnson E A Rycroft Lot 12 4 Roycroft
1932 15 Johnson O A Rycroft Lot 13 4 Roycroft
1932 15 Johnson O A Rycroft Lot 14 4 Roycroft
1932 15 Johnson O A Rycroft Lot 15 4 Roycroft
1932 15 Northern Elevator Co Ltd Winnipeg MB Lot 16 4 Roycroft
1932 15 Woronuk N Rycroft Lot 17 4 Roycroft
1932 15 Radzich Steve Hines Creek Lot 18 4 Roycroft
1932 16 Woronuk N Rycroft Lot 19 4 Roycroft
1932 16 Woronuk N Rycroft Lot 20 4 Roycroft
1932 16 Woronuk N Rycroft Lot 21 4 Roycroft
1932 16 Woronuk N Rycroft Lot 22 4 Roycroft
1932 16 Woronuk N Rycroft Lot 23 4 Roycroft
1932 16 Woronuk N Rycroft Lot 24 4 Roycroft
1932 16 Woronuk N Rycroft Lot 25 4 Roycroft
1932 16 Woronuk N Rycroft Lot 26 4 Roycroft
1932 16 Woronuk N Rycroft Lot 27 4 Roycroft
1932 16 Woronuk N Rycroft Lot 28 4 Roycroft
1932 16 Woronuk N Rycroft Lot 29 4 Roycroft
1932 16 Woronuk N Rycroft Lot 30 4 Roycroft
1932 16 Woronuk N Rycroft Lot 31 4 Roycroft
1932 16 Woronuk N Rycroft Lot 32 4 Roycroft
1932 16 Woronuk N Rycroft Lot 33 4 Roycroft
1932 16 Woronuk N Rycroft Lot 34 4 Roycroft
1932 16 Woronuk N Rycroft Lot 35 4 Roycroft
1932 16 Woronuk N Rycroft Lot 36 4 Roycroft
1932 16 Babcock Geo Rycroft Barber shop
1932 16 Hemmingway Sam Rycroft Pt 6 Roycroft
1932 16 Woronuk N Rycroft Pt 6 Roycroft
1932 16 Ladies Aid of United Church Rycroft Lot 1 6 Roycroft
1932 16 Ladies Aid of United Church Rycroft Lot 2 6 Roycroft
1932 16 Ladies Aid of United Church Rycroft Lot 3 6 Roycroft
1932 16 Rogazeuski L Rycroft Lot 39pt 78 5 6 Barn
1932 16 Hortie Lillian Rycroft Lot 39pt 78 5 6 registered 28-5-31
1932 16 Rogazeuski L Rycroft Lot 11pt 1 Pool Room W1/2
1932 16 Roslanowski Joe Rycroft Lot 39pt 78 5 6 Tannery
1932 16 Briggs Nick Rycroft Lot 39pt 78 5 6
1932 16 Didow Mary G Rycroft Lot 11pt 1 Grocery Store W1/2
1932 16 Didow Bill Rycroft Lot 11pt 1 Barber Shop W1/2
1932 16 Hortie Hector Rycroft Lot 8 1 Business
1932 16 Northern Elevator Co Ltd Winnipeg MB Elevator 78 5 6 Roycroft on NAR Rt of Way
1932 16 Alberta Pool Elevator Calgary Elevator 78 5 6 Roycroft on NAR Rt of Way
1932 16 United Grain Growers Edmonton Elevator 78 5 6 Roycroft on NAR Rt of Way
1932 16 British American Oil Co Ltd Edmonton 78 5 6 Plant on NAR Rt of Way
1932 16 Imperial Oil Ltd Edmonton 78 5 6 Plant on NAR Rt of Way
1932 16 Carter John Rycroft Lot 40pt 78 5 6 Business
1932 16 Bramwell J R Rycroft Lot 40pt 78 5 6
1932 16 United Grain Growers Ltd Edmonton Elevator on NAR Rt of Way Prestville
1932 16 Hood W A Prestville SW7pt 78 4 6 Business
1932 17 Kotyk Mike Rycroft SE6 77 5 6 Hd 16-7-30
1932 17 Blonar Gregor Rycroft SW6 77 5 6 Hd 31-7-30
1932 17 Boychuk Steve Rycroft NE6 77 5 6 Hd 24-4-30
1932 17 Bailey Wm Rycroft NW6 77 5 6 Hd 26-11-28
1932 17 Henchel Mrs Louise M Esher NE7 77 5 6 Hd 24-11-31
1932 17 Johnson Wm J Esher NW7 77 5 6 Hd 24-11-31
1932 17 Plante Joseph Rycroft SE18 77 5 6 Hd 15-4-32 James Prasser
1932 17 Propivich Nikola Rycroft SW18 77 5 6 Hd 17-5-30
1932 17 Cashaback Mike Rycroft NE18 77 5 6 Hd 12-1-29
1932 17 Swanson Martin Rycroft NW18 77 5 6 Hd 12-12-28
1932 17 Latimer Lloyd Rycroft SE19 77 5 6 Hd 18-4-32 M J Van Siclan
1932 17 Grittner E L Rycroft SW19 77 5 6 SG 24-7-26
1932 17 Swanson Martin Rycroft NE19 77 5 6 registered 31-12-28
1932 17 Grittner E L Rycroft NW19 77 5 6 Edm Permanent Mortgage Corp
1932 17 Campbell G Rycroft SE30 77 5 6 registered 26-12-20
1932 17 McIvor D Rycroft SW30 77 5 6 registered 28-12-23
1932 17 Alexander W P Rycroft NE30 77 5 6 registered 15-5-30
1932 17 Hemmingway Sam Rycroft NW30 77 5 6 registered 25-6-30
1932 17 Ensrud Emil Rycroft SE31 77 5 6
1932 17 Gaboury Jos Spirit River SW31 77 5 6 17-9-23 Thos L Rawn
1932 17 McBurnie John Spirit River NE31 77 5 6 Hd 11-1-30
1932 17 Hanna J L Rycroft NW31 77 5 6 registered 27-5-30
1932 18 Rawlek Ivan Rycroft SE1 77 6 6 Hd 14-5-30
1932 18 Smook Wasyl Rycroft SW1 77 6 6 Hd 27-3-29
1932 18 Rukavina Paul Rycroft NE1 77 6 6 Hd 15-2-30
1932 18 Poreni Dimitro Rycroft NW1 77 6 6 Hd 27-11-29
1932 18 Deley Mike G Rycroft SE2 77 6 6 Hd 14-5-30
1932 18 Blonski Frank Rycroft SW2 77 6 6 Hd 31-5-30
1932 18 Morrow Robt Spirit River NE2 77 6 6 Hd 27-11-28
1932 18 Brinkman Richard Spirit River NW2 77 6 6 Hd 26-2-30
1932 18 Buck Amon N Bridge View SE3 77 6 6 Hd 5-10-29
1932 18 Rycroft Mark A Spirit River SW3 77 6 6 Hd 5-6-29
1932 18 Oke Ada M Spirit River NE3 77 6 6 Hd 9-11-29
1932 18 Varnals Walter C Bridge View NW3 77 6 6 Hd 5-9-29
1932 18 Lowes Chas H Bridge View SE4 77 6 6 Hd 8-5-29
1932 18 King Wm W Bridge View SW4 77 6 6 Hd 27-3-29
1932 18 Hamilton R L Bridge View NE4 77 6 6 Hd 26-10-31
1932 18 Buchanan Archie Brownlee SK NW4 77 6 6 Hd 4-7-30 PO Box 74
1932 18 Hudson's Bay Co Winnipeg MB SE5 77 6 6 Land Dept 28-2-27
1932 18 Hudson's Bay Co Winnipeg MB SW5 77 6 6 Land Dept 28-2-27
1932 18 Dawson C G Bridge View NE5 77 6 6 Hd 7-4-28
1932 18 Woodard L R Bridge View NW5 77 6 6 Hd 30-5-28
1932 18 McGillivray John H Spirit River SE6 77 6 6 Hd 6-4-29
1932 18 Hockin Wm H Bridge View SW6 77 6 6 Hd 20-2-29
1932 18 Jones Wm J Bridge View NE6 77 6 6 Hd 18-6-28
1932 18 Jenson Nels V Bridge View NW6 77 6 6 Hd 18-6-28
1932 18 Hockin Robt E Spirit River SE7 77 6 6 Hd 9-6-28
1932 19 Flynn Michael Bridge View SW7 77 6 6 Hd 7-7-28
1932 19 Lloyd David Rycroft NE7 77 6 6 SG 26-4-30
1932 19 Disney Frank J Spirit River NW7 77 6 6 Hd 4-11-30
1932 19 Deever Ed Spirit River SE8 77 6 6 Hd 30-1-29
1932 19 Inglis R S Spirit River SW8 77 6 6 Hd 23-11-31
1932 19 McLellan Wm Spirit River NE8 77 6 6 Hd 12-2-31
1932 19 Lloyd David Rycroft NW8 77 6 6 Hd 26-4-30
1932 19 Jolley James J Spirit River SE9 77 6 6 Hd 20-2-29
1932 19 Ferguson Amos Spirit River SW9 77 6 6 Hd 22-1-30
1932 19 Coulter R J Bridge View NE9 77 6 6 Hd 24-3-28
1932 19 Jolley Justinian Spirit River NW9 77 6 6 SG 27-2-29
1932 19 Stoner Mrs Ottilie Spirit River SE10 77 6 6 Hd 14-6-32 Lawrence G Harrington
1932 19 Brownlee Frank Bridge View SW10 77 6 6 Hd 22-6-29
1932 19 Brownlee Mrs Mary Bridge View NE10 77 6 6 Hd 27-10-31 G C Watkins
1932 19 Brownlee G H Bridge View NW10 77 6 6 Hd 24-3-28
1932 19 Payeur Leger Spirit River SW12 77 6 6 Hd 8-3-32
1932 19 Chabot Edgar Spirit River NE12 77 6 6 Hd 22-1-32
1932 19 Chabot Ambroise Spirit River NW12 77 6 6 Hd 22-1-32
1932 19 Lasika Mike Rycroft SE13 77 6 6 Hd 17-5-30
1932 19 Dodge Freeman J Spirit River SW13 77 6 6 Hd 23-2-31
1932 20 Greebisich Vladimur Rycroft NE13 77 6 6 Hd 4-4-30
1932 20 Harper Jas R Spirit River NW13 77 6 6 Hd 16-2-31
1932 20 Hudson's Bay Co Winnipeg MB NE14 77 6 6 Land Dept 26-5-30
1932 20 Christopherson Clarence S Spirit River NW14 77 6 6 Hd 7-7-31
1932 20 Watkins Chas G Spirit River SE15 77 6 6 Hd 3-7-30
1932 20 Kaplan Mrs Mary A Spirit River SW15 77 6 6 Hd 22-3-32
1932 20 Gaboury Archie Spirit River NE15 77 6 6 Hd 5-6-30
1932 20 McArthur John A Spirit River NW15 77 6 6 Hd 25-8-28
1932 20 Johnson Harry F Spirit River SE16 77 6 6 Hd 14-5-30
1932 20 Edey Alexander M Bridge View SW16 77 6 6 Hd 5-1-29
1932 20 Essex John Bridge View NE16 77 6 6 Hd 17-3-28
1932 20 Martin Thos Spirit River NW16 77 6 6 Hd 21-3-28
1932 20 McGovern F A Spirit River SW17 77 6 6 Hd 28-3-28
1932 20 Holmberg E E Spirit River NE17 77 6 6 Hd 1-6-29
1932 20 Holmberg Helge A Spirit River NW17 77 6 6 Hd 1-6-29
1932 20 Evans Francis W Spirit River SE18 77 6 6 Hd 5-11-28
1932 20 Pring Mrs Annie L Spirit River SW18 77 6 6 Hd 30-10-31
1932 20 Evans Francis W Spirit River NE18 77 6 6 SG 5-11-28
1932 21 Cook Adolphus S Spirit River SE19 77 6 6 Hd 19-2-30
1932 21 Cook Gilbert H Spirit River NE19 77 6 6 SG 20-4-29
1932 21 Cook Mrs Esther Spirit River NW19 77 6 6 Hd 28-6-32 David H Leslie
1932 21 Leake W A Spirit River SE20 77 6 6 Hd 12-1-29
1932 21 Walker Mrs Naomi Spirit River SW20 77 6 6 Hd 25-9-30
1932 21 Palser T G Spirit River NE20 77 6 6 Hd 14-3-28
1932 21 Cook Glbert H Spirit River NW20 77 6 6 Hd 17-4-29
1932 21 Guerin Nap Spirit River SE21 77 6 6 registered 7-1-29
1932 21 Gowan Wm Bridge View SW21 77 6 6 Hd 18-5-28
1932 21 Guerin Nap Spirit River NE21 77 6 6 registered 7-1-29
1932 21 Dufour C Spirit River NW21 77 6 6 registered 14-9-20
1932 21 Johnson J O Spirit River SE22 77 6 6 registered 20-1-30
1932 21 McArthur J A Spirit River SW22 77 6 6 1-12-21 Alex J Bell Calgary
1932 21 Dufour Joseph Spirit River NE22 77 6 6 registered 9-10-28
1932 21 Hull J H Spirit River NW22 77 6 6 registered 19-5-30
1932 21 Christopherson Theo Spirit River SE23 77 6 6 registered 26-11-29
1932 21 McKenzie Ben Spirit River SW23 77 6 6 registered 21-5-28
1932 21 Christopherson Theo Spirit River NE23 77 6 6 registered 26-11-29
1932 21 McKenzie Ben Spirit River NW23 77 6 6 registered 16-8-30
1932 21 McKenzie G F Spirit River SE24 77 6 6 registered 27-3-30
1932 21 McKenzie C L Spirit River SW24 77 6 6 SG 6-10-26
1932 21 McKenzie G F Spirit River NE24 77 6 6 registered 8-2-32
1932 21 McKenzie G F Spirit River NW24 77 6 6
1932 21 Moravec Ralph Spirit River SE25 77 6 6 registered 3-11-21
1932 22 Moravec Mrs E J Spirit River SW25 77 6 6 registered 15-1-24
1932 22 Collins Alfred Westlock NE25 77 6 6 Box 113 4-1-22
1932 22 Moravec Frank Spirit River NW25 77 6 6 Royal Bank of Canada 23-9-26
1932 22 Moravec Jos Spirit River SE26 77 6 6
1932 22 Otto Ralph Spirit River SW26 77 6 6 registered 11-3-30
1932 22 Keene Goldie Mae Unknown NE26 77 6 6 registered 27-7-31
1932 22 Otto Ralph Spirit River NW26 77 6 6 registered 11-3-30
1932 22 Sills Alfred F Spirit River SE27 77 6 6 registered 28-7-30
1932 22 McArthur J J Spirit River SW27 77 6 6 registered 6-4-20
1932 22 United Church of Canada Spirit River NE27pt 77 6 6 registered 10-12-31 Church & Manse Board
1932 22 McDougall D A Spirit River NE27pt 77 6 6 registered 10-12-31
1932 22 McDougall D A Spirit River NW27pt 77 6 6
1932 22 Hanna J M Spirit River NW27pt 77 6 6 N 1/2 29-6-25
1932 22 Brooks B D Spirit River NW27pt 77 6 6 S 1/2
1932 22 Brooks A C Spirit River SE28 77 6 6
1932 22 McArthur J J Spirit River SW28 77 6 6 registered 10-4-20
1932 22 Bateman R F Dawson Creek BC NE28 77 6 6 registered 28-3-25
1932 22 Ross H Spirit River NW28 77 6 6 registered 8-4-29
1932 22 Papps Harold E Spirit River SE30 77 6 6 Hd 20-4-29
1932 22 Gaboury Mrs Mary A Spirit River SW30 77 6 6 Hd 1-9-31
1932 22 Papps Mervin W Spirit River NE30 77 6 6 Hd 20-4-29
1932 22 Howells Albert H Spirit River NW30 77 6 6 Hd 22-6-29
1932 22 Gaboury J Spirit River SE31 77 6 6 Hd 14-4-28
1932 23 Gaboury Adelard Spirit River SW31 77 6 6 Hd 17-11-28
1932 23 Gaboury O J Spirit River NE31 77 6 6 registered 23-4-31
1932 23 Gaboury Geraldine Spirit River NW31 77 6 6 Hd 28-6-32
1932 23 Palser Thos J Spirit River SE32 77 6 6 Hd 14-7-28
1932 23 Burton Jos F Spirit River SW32 77 6 6 Hd 12-2-32 Arnold G Christopherson
1932 23 Palser Mrs Lillian Spirit River NE32 77 6 6 Hd 1-9-31 Jos Chabot
1932 23 Labrecque Fred Spirit River NW32 77 6 6 Hd 22-3-32 Nap Chabot
1932 23 Welch G McK Spirit River SE33 77 6 6 registered 23-9-26
1932 23 Ross Henry Spirit River SW33 77 6 6
1932 23 Kowaluk John Spirit River NE33 77 6 6 registered 19-6-24
1932 23 Deever Ed Spirit River NW33 77 6 6 registered 27-1-20
1932 23 North British Can Invst Co Edmonton SE34 77 6 6 E McLaughlin McLennan 26-6-25
1932 23 Leake L N Spirit River SW34 77 6 6 registered 13-11-23
1932 23 McLaughlin John McLennan NE34 77 6 6 registered 11-2-28
1932 23 Deener E Spirit River NW34 77 6 6 registered 14-12-25
1932 23 Gage M V Dawson Creek BC SE35 77 6 6 registered 18-3-26
1932 23 McGillivray H D Spirit River SW35 77 6 6 T L Rawn Wainwright
1932 23 McLaughlin E McLennan NE35 77 6 6
1932 23 McLaughlin John McLennan NW35 77 6 6 registered 25-4-22
1932 23 Gaboury Jos Spirit River SE36 77 6 6 T L Rawn Wainwright 17-4-24
1932 23 Foulston F Spirit River SW36 77 6 6 T L Rawn Wainwright 12-10-23
1932 23 McLaughlin E McLennan NE36 77 6 6 registered 12-1-25
1932 23 Foulston F Spirit River NW36 77 6 6 T L Rawn Wainwright 12-10-23
1932 24 Bedson F J H Spirit River SE1 78 6 6
1932 24 Labrecque Joseph Spirit River SW1 78 6 6 SSB Sale 7-8-30
1932 24 Brown Geo Spirit River NE1 78 6 6
1932 24 Brown Geo Spirit River NW1 78 6 6
1932 24 Fitton Margaret Spirit River SE2 78 6 6 registered 18-2-29
1932 24 Harrington L G Spirit River SW2 78 6 6 registered 19-12-29
1932 24 Labrecque Joseph Spirit River NE2 78 6 6 SSB Sale 7-8-30
1932 24 Lindgren C H Amisk NW2 78 6 6
1932 24 McArthur J A Spirit River SE3 78 6 6
1932 24 Kabarchuk Kuzime Spirit River SW3 78 6 6 9-9-31 Anthony Fereschenko
1932 24 Wade Harry Spirit River NE3 78 6 6
1932 24 Morley L S Spirit River NW3 78 6 6 Hd 4-2-28
1932 24 Fereschenko Anthony Edmonton SE4 78 6 6 201 Gibson Blk 19-6-31
1932 24 Koneig Anton Spirit River SW4 78 6 6 R Brinkman 4-11-29
1932 24 Passmore C C Fairview NE4 78 6 6
1932 24 Baisley John G Spirit River NW4 78 6 6 registered 20-6-30
1932 24 Stadnyk Wasyl Spirit River SE5 78 6 6 Hd 25-8-28
1932 24 Stadnyk Pete Spirit River NE5 78 6 6 registered 3-8-29
1932 24 Winchell Richard W Spirit River NW5 78 6 6 Hd 30-11-30
1932 24 Gaboury Mrs Marie J Spirit River SE6 78 6 6 Hd 28-8-31
1932 24 Winchell W A Spirit River NE6 78 6 6 Hd 30-11-30
1932 24 Winchell Ida M Spirit River NW6 78 6 6 Hd 6-7-31
1932 24 Forbes Jas A Spirit River SE7 78 6 6 Hd 5-10-29
1932 25 England Edward H Spirit River SW7 78 6 6 SG 26-5-30
1932 25 French Harry J Spirit River NE7 78 6 6 Hd 16-2-29
1932 25 England Edward H Spirit River NW7 78 6 6 Hd 26-5-30
1932 25 Baisley Gordon Canora SK SE8 78 6 6 Box 476
1932 25 Scott M C Spirit River SW8 78 6 6 Hd 1-3-30
1932 25 Davies A W Spirit River NE8 78 6 6
1932 25 Williams A A Spirit River NW8 78 6 6 Hd 28-9-27
1932 25 Perrin A L Spirit River SE9 78 6 6
1932 25 Moloney M Spirit River SW9 78 6 6
1932 25 Johnson H F Spirit River NE9 78 6 6
1932 25 Dorfer J W Spirit River NW9 78 6 6 registered 29-4-29
1932 25 Perrin A L Spirit River SW10pt 78 6 6
1932 25 Johnson H F Spirit River NW10pt 78 6 6 registered 8-3-24
1932 25 Boss Mary Stars Lot 1 Spirit River Settlement 21-12-26
1932 25 Holden W R Spirit River Lot 2 Spirit River Settlement 6-8-29
1932 25 Village of Spirit River Spirit River Lot 3pt Spirit River Settlement 13-10-25
1932 25 Royal Bank of Canada Spirit River Lot 3pt Spirit River Settlement Geo C Watkins
1932 25 Wade J E Spirit River Lot 4 Spirit River Settlement 15-3-27
1932 25 La Corp Ep Cath Romine Grouard Lot 42 Spirit River Settlement 19-2-13
1932 25 Payeur Leger Spirit River Lot 43 Spirit River Settlement
1932 25 Gunn Katherine Spirit River Lot 43 Spirit River Settlement
1932 25 McBride John Spirit River Lot 44 Spirit River Settlement SSB Sale 5-5-27
1932 25 Moore D C Spirit River Lot 45 Spirit River Settlement 8-5-26
1932 25 McBride John Spirit River Lot 46 Spirit River Settlement SSB Sale 5-5-27
1932 26 Dennis Mrs R R Spirit River Lot 47 Spirit River Settlement 2-1-25
1932 26 Blair J H Spirit River Lot 47 Spirit River Settlement 2-1-25
1932 26 Payeur Ledger Spirit River Lot 48 Spirit River Settlement 10-4-18
1932 26 Wade J E Spirit River Lot 49 Spirit River Settlement 29-11-26
1932 26 Wade J E Spirit River Lot 50 Spirit River Settlement 22-10-23
1932 26 Kerr John New Richmond QC Lot 51 Spirit River Settlement 8-9-25
1932 26 Ferguson St P & Philomen Rycroft Lot 52 Spirit River Settlement 27-8-15
1932 26 Tanton G D Rycroft Lot 52 Spirit River Settlement 27-8-15
1932 26 Ferguson St P & Philomen Rycroft Lot 53 Spirit River Settlement 7-6-18
1932 26 Tanton G D Rycroft Lot 53 Spirit River Settlement 7-6-18
1932 26 Esplen Gertrude Spirit River Lot 54 Spirit River Settlement 16-6-14
1932 26 Chabot Ambroise Spirit River SE6 78 5 6 Edmonton Trust Co 16-12-29
1932 26 Chabot Ambroise Spirit River SW6 78 5 6 Edmonton Trust Co 16-12-29
1932 26 Moloney M Spirit River NW6 78 5 6 registered 10-3-24
1932 26 Agricultural Grounds NE6 78 5 6
1932 27 Giles Charles Spirit River Lot 5 Spirit River Settlement M E Watkins
1932 27 Giles Charles Spirit River Lot 6 Spirit River Settlement 23-6-19
1932 27 McEwen J E Spirit River Lot 7pt Spirit River Settlement 2-7-25
1932 27 Moore D C Spirit River Lot 7pt Spirit River Settlement 2-7-25
1932 27 McEwen J E Spirit River Lot 8pt Spirit River Settlement 2-7-25
1932 27 Moore D C Spirit River Lot 8pt Spirit River Settlement 6-6-25
1932 27 Dodge F J Spirit River Lot 9 Spirit River Settlement 5-7-30
1932 27 Harper J R Spirit River Lot 9 Spirit River Settlement 5-7-30
1932 27 Dodge F J Spirit River Lot 10 Spirit River Settlement 3-2-30
1932 27 Harper J R Spirit River Lot 10 Spirit River Settlement 3-2-30
1932 27 La Corp Ep Catholic Romine Grouard Lot 11 Spirit River Settlement 1-11-15
1932 27 Dodge F J Spirit River Lot 23 Spirit River Settlement 3-2-30
1932 27 Harper J R Spirit River Lot 23 Spirit River Settlement 3-2-30
1932 27 Dodge F J Spirit River Lot 24 Spirit River Settlement 3-2-30
1932 27 Harper J R Spirit River Lot 24 Spirit River Settlement 3-2-30
1932 27 Dodge F J Spirit River Lot 25 Spirit River Settlement 3-2-30
1932 27 Harper J R Spirit River Lot 25 Spirit River Settlement 3-2-30
1932 27 Giles Charles Spirit River Lot 26 Spirit River Settlement 3-3-32
1932 27 Giles Charles Spirit River Lot 27 Spirit River Settlement M E Watkins
1932 27 Wade J E Spirit River Lot 28 Spirit River Settlement 15-3-27
1932 27 Holden W R Spirit River Lot 29 Spirit River Settlement
1932 27 Holden W R Spirit River Lot 30 Spirit River Settlement 25-11-19
1932 27 Robinson Jas A & Elizabeth Spirit River Lot 31 Spirit River Settlement 3-2-30
1932 27 Holden W R Spirit River Lot 32 Spirit River Settlement 15-5-16
1932 27 Rycroft Mark A Spirit River Lot 33 Spirit River Settlement 12-3-28
1932 27 Rycroft Mark A Spirit River Lot 34 Spirit River Settlement 12-3-28
1932 27 Winchell I M Spirit River Lot 35 Spirit River Settlement 24-2-19
1932 27 Robinson Jas A & Elizabeth Vancouver BC SW15pt 78 6 6 3-2-30 3708-W36 Ave
1932 27 Holden W R Spirit River NW15pt 78 6 6
1932 28 Leake W A Spirit River SE16 78 6 6 10-11-31 A W Davies
1932 28 Petersen Fred Prince George BC SW16 78 6 6 Box 6 9-8-23
1932 28 Innes A Spirit River NE16 78 6 6 registered 25-10-26
1932 28 Painter Lewis Spirit River NW16 78 6 6 registered 29-4-29
1932 28 Cottam R S Spirit River NW16 78 6 6 registered 7-10-29
1932 28 Forbes J A Spirit River SE17 78 6 6
1932 28 Johnson Alvilda C Spirit River SW17 76 6 6 registered 19-5-30
1932 28 Dorfer J W Spirit River NE17 78 6 6
1932 28 Mueller W R Spirit River NW17 78 6 6 registered 9-1-28
1932 28 Moloney Michael Spirit River SE18 78 6 6 Hd 17-10-29
1932 28 Innes A Spirit River SW18 78 6 6 Hd 7-7-30
1932 28 Meuller W R Spirit River NE18 78 6 6 registered 9-1-28
1932 28 Mueller W R Spirit River NW18 78 6 6 Hd 8-7-30
1932 28 Meuller W R Spirit River SE19 78 6 6 registered 3-1-28
1932 28 Thomas John N Spirit River SW19 78 6 6 Hd 3-12-27
1932 28 Mueller W R Spirit River NE19 78 6 6 registered 3-1-28
1932 28 Crawford Wm Spirit River NW19 78 6 6 registered 8-4-27
1932 28 Marple J A & Sons Spirit River SE20 78 6 6
1932 28 Marple J A & Sons Spirit River SW20 78 6 6
1932 28 Marple Frank Spirit River NE20 78 6 6 registered 23-3-28
1932 28 Marple J A & Sons Spirit River NW20 78 6 6
1932 28 Innes A Spirit River SE21 78 6 6 registered 26-4-20
1932 28 Speers Mrs A Spirit River SW21 78 6 6
1932 28 Innes A Spirit River NE21 78 6 6 registered 1-10-28
1932 28 Gage M V Dawson Creek BC NW21 78 6 6 registered 18-3-26
1932 29 Moore M Spirit River SE22 78 6 6
1932 29 Moore M Spirit River SW22 78 6 6
1932 29 Moore M Spirit River NE22 78 6 6
1932 29 Moore M Spirit River NW22 78 6 6
1932 29 Watson J Chilliwack BC SE23 78 6 6
1932 29 Watson J Chilliwack BC SW23 78 6 6
1932 29 Crawford Wm Spirit River NE23 78 6 6
1932 29 Rycroft M A Spirit River NW23 78 6 6
1932 29 Labrecque C Spirit River SE24 78 6 6
1932 29 Garnett G C Spirit River SE24 78 6 6
1932 29 Nye M A Spirit River SW24 78 6 6 registered 30-12-29
1932 29 Labrecque C Spirit River NE24 78 6 6
1932 29 Garnett G C Spirit River NE24 78 6 6
1932 29 McEwen O R S Spirit River NW24 78 6 6
1932 29 Moloney M Spirit River SE25 78 6 6
1932 29 Moloney M Spirit River SW25 78 6 6
1932 29 Peek Mrs G F Santa Rosa CA NE25 78 6 6 Route #4 Box 470 A
1932 29 Moran Louis Masqui BC NW25 78 6 6 RR 1
1932 29 Moore D C Spirit River SE26 78 6 6
1932 29 Thomas J & W Spirit River SW26 78 6 6 G F Peek Santa Rosa CA
1932 29 Moore D C Spirit River NE26 78 6 6 registered 14-12-28
1932 29 Winchell I M Spirit River NW26 78 6 6
1932 29 Spirit River Sports Assn Spirit River SE27pt 78 6 6
1932 29 Wing C Spirit River SE27pt 78 6 6 registered 25-11-26
1932 29 McEwen J E Spirit River SW27 78 6 6
1932 29 Watson J Chillawack BC NE27 78 6 6
1932 29 Watson J Chillawack BC NW27 78 6 6
1932 30 Mueller W R Spirit River SE28 78 6 6
1932 30 Waterhouse Edith Brickton ENG SW28 78 6 6 Fording Bridge Hants
1932 30 Dion Jos Spirit River NE28 78 6 6 registered 24-1-27
1932 30 Dion Jos Spirit River NW28 78 6 6 registered 24-1-27
1932 30 Stoner G A Spirit River SE29 78 6 6
1932 30 Marple Spirit River SW29 78 6 6 S L Sale 31-12-29
1932 30 Stoner G A Spirit River NE29 78 6 6
1932 30 Stoner G A Spirit River NW29 78 6 6
1932 30 Mueller W R Spirit River SE30 78 6 6
1932 30 Leeks F S Spirit River SW30 78 6 6 SSB Sale 7-8-30
1932 30 Peacock Lloyd Spirit River NE30 78 6 6
1932 30 McLean Donald Spirit River NW30 78 6 6
1932 30 Watson John Chilliwack BC SE31 78 6 6
1932 30 Watson John Chilliwack BC SW31 78 6 6
1932 30 Watson John Chilliwack BC NE31 78 6 6
1932 30 Watson John Chilliwack BC NW31 78 6 6
1932 30 McEwen O R S Spirit River SE32 78 6 6
1932 30 McEwen O R S Spirit River SW32 78 6 6 registered 2-12-26
1932 30 McEwen O R S Spirit River NE32 78 6 6 registered 22-7-26
1932 30 London & Western Trust Co Calgary NW32 78 6 6 J W Ash Est 2-5-27
1932 30 Marple Chas Spirit River SE33 78 6 6
1932 30 Marple Chas Spirit River SW33 78 6 6
1932 30 Hans Matt W Spirit River NE33 78 6 6
1932 30 Stokes F Spirit River NW33 78 6 6
1932 30 Winchell W A Spirit River SE34 78 6 6
1932 31 Marple Chas Spirit River SW34 78 6 6 M W Hans
1932 31 Davies A W Spirit River NE34 78 6 6
1932 31 Pope Mrs P Unknown NE34 78 6 6
1932 31 Hans Matt W Spirit River NW34 78 6 6
1932 31 McGillivray J S Spirit River SE35 78 6 6 SSB
1932 31 Wing Charles Spirit River SW35 78 6 6
1932 31 McGillivray J S Spirit River NE35 78 6 6 registered 27-3-30
1932 31 Hudson Orwin Spirit River NW35 78 6 6
1932 31 Moloney M Spirit River SE36 78 6 6
1932 31 Moloney M Spirit River SW36 78 6 6
1932 31 Moloney M Spirit River NE36 78 6 6 registered 28-10-26
1932 31 Davies A W Spirit River NW36 78 6 6
1932 31 Young Hugo Spirit River SE1 79 6 6
1932 31 Walker F Spirit River SW1 79 6 6 SSB
1932 31 Young Hugo Spirit River NE1 79 6 6 registered 8-5-28
1932 31 Lanouette J & F Legal NW1 79 6 6
1932 31 Chabot Nap Spirit River NW1 79 6 6
1932 31 Tak Lee Spirit River SE2 79 6 6
1932 31 Whirrell W J Spirit River SW2 79 6 6 SSB
1932 31 Moloney M Spirit River NE2 79 6 6 registered 7-10-26
1932 31 Gill C Spirit River NW2 79 6 6 M Fitton
1932 31 Hudson Orwin Spirit River SE3 79 6 6 registered 13-12-27
1932 31 Dufour J Spirit River SW3 79 6 6 Henry C Hamelin 5-12-29
1932 32 Dion Eugene Spirit River NE3 79 6 6 Henry C Hamelin 5-12-29
1932 32 Dion Eugene Spirit River NW3 79 6 6
1932 32 Chabot Nap Spirit River SE4 79 6 6 J F Lanouette
1932 32 Roofe C H Spirit River SW4 79 6 6
1932 32 Dufour J Spirit River NE4 79 6 6
1932 32 Ross J Spirit River NW4 79 6 6 SSB
1932 32 Lillico Jas A Spirit River SE5 79 6 6
1932 32 Durkin Wm Spirit River SW5 79 6 6
1932 32 Macyna Maria A & Wm Spirit River NE5 79 6 6 registered 13-11-30
1932 32 Gagnon Jos Spirit River NW5 79 6 6
1932 32 Lillico E Spirit River SE6 79 6 6
1932 32 Gagnon Jos Spirit River SW6 79 6 6
1932 32 Peacock E E Vancouver BC NE6 79 6 6 20-11-30 815-8 Ave W
1932 32 Peacock E E Vancouver BC NW6 79 6 6 20-11-30 815-8 Ave W
1932 32 Jarvis J W Spirit River SE7 79 6 6
1932 32 Peacock Robt Spirit River SW7 79 6 6 registered 20-8-30
1932 32 DeWinter Frank Spirit River NE7 79 6 6
1932 32 Stoner G A Spirit River SE8 79 6 6
1932 32 Peacock Robt Spirit River SW8 79 6 6
1932 32 Burney Jas Edmonton NE8 79 6 6 9611-99 St
1932 32 Pattison Wesley Spirit River NW8 79 6 6 registered 3-5-27
1932 32 Baby Bertha L Unknown SE9 79 6 6 registered 17-10-29
1932 32 Baby Bertha L Unknown SW9 79 6 6
1932 32 Roy Odilon Spirit River NE9 79 6 6
1932 33 George Wesley Spirit River NW9 79 6 6
1932 33 Cox E G Spirit River SE10 79 6 6
1932 33 Cote A Legal SW10 79 6 6
1932 33 Kaplan J V Spirit River NE10 79 6 6 Hd 2-2-26
1932 33 Roy Mrs E Spirit River NW10 79 6 6
1932 33 Porterfield Edwin Spirit River SE11 79 6 6
1932 33 Gill Clarence Spirit River SW11 79 6 6 20-5-29 School Land Sale
1932 33 Porterfield John Spirit River NE11 79 6 6
1932 33 Porterfield E Spirit River NW11 79 6 6
1932 33 Cabana D Spirit River SE12 79 6 6
1932 33 Cedar A M Spirit River SW12 79 6 6
1932 33 Shaw A P Estate Spirit River NE12 79 6 6 c/o Western Trust Co Edmonton
1932 33 Cedar A M Spirit River NW12 79 6 6 registered 10-1-29
1932 33 Madsen Jens C Spirit River SE13 79 6 6 registered 24-3-31
1932 33 Madsen Jens C Spirit River SW13 79 6 6
1932 33 Cox E G Spirit River SE14 79 6 6 SSB 27-3-30
1932 33 Keith F C Spirit River SW14 79 6 6 registered 16-5-27
1932 33 Buckle N Spirit River SE15 79 6 6
1932 33 Atkinson Wm I Spirit River SW15 79 6 6 registered 22-7-30
1932 34 Pontey Francis Spirit River SE16 79 6 6
1932 34 Listaeghe G Spirit River SE17 79 6 6 registered 2-2-31
1932 34 Northern Alberta Rlys Edmonton Rt of Way 79 6 6 Main Line
1932 34 Roy Odilon Spirit River SW16 79 6 6 Leased Land #14339
1932 35 Keith J A Spirit River SE19 78 5 6
1932 35 Labrecque C Spirit River SW19 78 5 6 27-3-24 G C Garnett
1932 35 Keith J A Spirit River NE19 78 5 6 registered 14-3-29
1932 35 Labrecque C Spirit River NW19 78 5 6 27-3-24 G C Garnett
1932 35 Parks Frank Rycroft SE20 78 5 6
1932 35 Basser J M Rycroft SW20 78 5 6 registered 14-3-22
1932 35 Calkin H E Rycroft NE20 78 5 6
1932 35 Calkin H E Rycroft NW20 78 5 6
1932 35 Hamelin Henry C Rycroft NW21 78 5 6 registered 5-12-29
1932 35 McBournie Gordon Spirit River NW28 78 5 6 registered 25-3-29
1932 35 Corr Matt Spirit River SE29 78 5 6
1932 35 Shandro A S Edmonton SE29 78 5 6
1932 35 Keith F C Spirit River SW29 78 5 6
1932 35 Vogel O Spirit River NE29 78 5 6
1932 35 Klinck C Spirit River NE29 78 5 6
1932 35 White I A Spirit River NW29 78 5 6
1932 35 Keith F C Spirit River SE30 78 5 6
1932 35 Keith F C Spirit River SW30 78 5 6 registered 7-11-24
1932 35 Chabot Ambroise Spirit River NE30 78 5 6 10-6-21 B F Nye
1932 35 Chabot Ambroise Spirit River NW30 78 5 6 B F Nye
1932 35 Chabot Ambroise Spirit River SE31 78 5 6 5-12-21 M A Nye
1932 35 Broderick C A Olaa HI SW31 78 5 6
1932 35 White I A Spirit River NE31 78 5 6 registered 30-7-29
1932 35 White I A Spirit River NW31 78 5 6 registered 1-4-27
1932 35 Vogel O Spirit River SE32 78 5 6
1932 35 Klinck C Spirit River SE32 78 5 6
1932 35 White I A Spirit River SW32 78 5 6 registered 13-1-30
1932 35 Vogel O Spirit River NE32 78 5 6 registered 5-7-28
1632 35 Klinck C Spirit River NE32 78 5 6 registered 5-7-28
1932 36 Ptolemy A A Spirit River NW32 78 5 6 SSB
1932 36 Smith M N Wembley SE33 78 5 6 registered 3-4-28
1932 36 Vogel O Rycroft SW33 78 5 6 registered 30-6-27
1932 36 Klinck C Rycroft SW33 78 5 6 registered 30-6-27
1932 36 Graham H Spirit River NE33 78 5 6 SSB Sale 3-11-20
1932 36 Vogel O Rycroft NW33 78 5 6
1932 36 Roska Sophia Rycroft NE34 78 5 6 registered 17-1-21
1932 36 Atkinson W I Spirit River NE34 78 5 6 registered 3-3-26
1932 36 Hamelin Henry C Rycroft RL16 78 5 6 registered 5-12-29
1932 36 Hamelin Henry C Rycroft RL17 78 5 6 registered 13-10-30
1932 36 Hamelin Henry C Rycroft RL18 78 5 6 registered 5-12-29
1932 36 Horeschka Fred Rycroft RL19 78 5 6
1932 36 Horeschka Mike Rycroft RL20 78 5 6 registered 16-10-22
1932 36 Rawlek Pete Grande Prairie RL21 78 5 6 Hd 10-8-31 A E Galway
1932 36 Shemanko Geo Rycroft RL22pt 78 5 6 registered 7-4-26
1932 36 Corr Matt Rycroft RL22pt 78 5 6 registered 10-2-22
1932 36 Shemanko Geo Rycroft RL23 78 5 6 registered 22-2-29
1932 36 Briggs Nick Rycroft RL24 78 5 6 registered 1-4-26
1932 36 McBournie Gordon Rycroft RL25 78 5 6 registered 25-3-29
1932 36 Hnatuk Dmytr Rycroft RL26 78 5 6 registered 4-4-28
1932 36 Zahara Dora Rycroft RL27 78 5 6 registered 15-4-29
1932 37 Zahara E Rycroft SE3 79 5 6 registered 11-10-26
1932 37 Lynn B B Spirit River SW3 79 5 6
1932 37 Smakula Pete Rycroft NE3 79 5 6
1932 37 Klinck C Rycroft NE3 79 5 6
1932 37 Paul John Spirit River NW3 79 5 6 registered 31-5-21
1932 37 Moloney M Spirit River SE4 79 5 6
1932 37 Moloney M Spirit River SW4 79 5 6
1932 37 Moloney M Spirit River NE4 79 5 6 registered 19-7-26
1932 37 Moloney M Spirit River NW4 79 5 6 registered 28-10-26
1932 37 Tindall David Spirit River SE5 79 5 6
1932 37 White M E Spirit River SW5 79 5 6
1932 37 Wright T M Spirit River NE5 79 5 6
1932 37 Binkley D F Calgary NW5 79 5 6 1-2-27 1421-5 St E
1932 37 Young Victor Spirit River SE6 79 5 6 registered 5-3-28
1932 37 Young Victor Spirit River SW6 79 5 6
1932 37 Young Victor Spirit River NE6 79 5 6 registered 20-9-26
1932 37 Stevens E J Edmonton NW6 79 5 6 9547 Jasper Ave
1932 37 Fredburg O W Spirit River SE7 79 5 6
1932 37 Holmquist Fred Spirit River SW7 79 5 6
1932 37 Bremner Geo Fort St John BC NE7 79 5 6 SSB
1932 37 Isabel Albert Spirit River NW7 79 5 6
1932 37 Mosher J H Lethbridge SE8 79 5 6 914-9 St South
1932 37 Binkley D F Calgary SW8 79 5 6 1421-15 St E
1932 37 Carlson Arvid Spirit River NE8 79 5 6 5-12-29 Henry C Hamelin
1932 37 Lowes Thos W Grande Prairie NW8 79 5 6 registered 23-12-29
1932 37 Mortland J B & J A Spirit River SE9 79 5 6 registered 18-11-26
1932 38 Wright T M Spirit River SW9 79 5 6
1932 38 Mortland J B & J A Spirit River NE9 79 5 6 registered 26-1-28
1932 38 Innes A Spirit River NW9 79 5 6 registered 18-5-23
1932 38 Sullivan D Fort Simpson NWT SE10 79 5 6
1932 38 Gagan Chas Spirit River SW10 79 5 6 27-12-29 O F McLeod
1932 38 Calkin H E Rycroft NE10 79 5 6
1932 38 McLeod O F Spirit River NW10 79 5 6 registered 1-5-31
1932 38 Wakaluk F Rycroft SE11 79 5 6
1932 38 Zahara E Spirit River SW11 79 5 6
1932 38 Roska Geo Rycroft NE11 79 5 6
1932 38 Zahara E Spirit River NW11 79 5 6
1932 38 Zahara Amil Rycroft NW12 79 5 6
1932 38 Mutual Life Assurance Co Rycroft SE13 79 5 6 Annie Rawlek
1932 38 Roska Geo Rycroft SW13 79 5 6
1932 38 Werenuk Bill Rycroft NW13 79 5 6 Hd 8-12-28
1932 38 Johnson Harry F Spirit River NE13 79 5 6 registered 25-9-30
1932 38 Wernuk Bill Rycroft SE14 79 5 6 registered 15-7-27
1932 38 Kurelko W Rycroft SE14 79 5 6
1932 38 Croft Harry Rycroft SW14 79 5 6
1932 38 Bissette J L Notikewan NE14 79 5 6
1932 38 Lazaruk Steve Rycroft NW14 79 5 6 Hd 12-6-29
1932 38 Croft Harry Rycroft SE15 79 5 6
1932 38 Pattison Wesley Spirit River SW15 79 5 6 registered 12-11-30
1932 38 Croft Harry Rycroft NW15 79 5 6
1932 38 Mortland Jas B Spirit River SE16 79 5 6
1932 39 Hamelin Henry C Rycroft SW16 79 5 6 registered 25-8-30
1932 39 Anderson F H Vancouver BC NE16 79 5 6 1846 Commercial Drive 8-5-28
1932 39 Binkley D F & H R F Calgary NW16 79 5 6 1421-15 St E 30-6-27
1932 39 Hamelin H C Rycroft SE17 79 5 6 registered 10-7-29
1932 39 Tooley Percy J Grande Prairie SW17 79 5 6 registered 18-7-29
1932 39 Johnson H F Spirit River NE17 79 5 6
1932 39 Bauman Henry J Spirit River NW17 79 5 6 Chas G Fredberg
1932 39 Goulet D L Spirit River SE18 79 5 6
1932 39 Goulet D L Spirit River SW18 79 5 6
1932 39 Webber J Spirit River NE18 79 5 6
1932 39 Webber J Spirit River NW18 79 5 6 Hd 31-10-28
1932 39 Bauman Henry J Spirit River SE19 79 5 6 Hd 31-5-32
1932 39 Berry E F Spirit River SE20 79 5 6 SSB Sale 1-10-26
1932 39 Berry E F Spirit River SW20 79 5 6 registered 18-6-28
1932 39 Carlson M Spirit River SW20 79 5 6 registered 18-6-28
1932 39 Carswell Thos Spirit River NE20 79 5 6 Hd 1-12-28
1932 39 Anderson F H Vancouver BC SE21 79 5 6 1846 Commercial Drive 19-6-29
1932 39 Berry E F Spirit River SW21 79 5 6 SSB Sale 1-10-26
1932 39 White Frank Spirit River NE21 79 5 6 Hd 16-4-30
1932 39 Stearns Virgil O Spirit River NW21 79 5 6 Hd 12-3-29
1932 39 Mortland Jas B Spirit River SE22 79 5 6 Hd 11-6-30
1932 39 Hudson's Bay Co Winnipeg MB SW22 79 5 6 Land Department 28-2-27
1932 39 Hudson's Bay Co Winnipeg MB NE22 79 5 6 Land Department
1932 39 Hudson's Bay Co Winnipeg MB NW22 79 5 6 Land Department 19-12-29
1932 39 Gurakowski Stefan Rycroft SE23 79 5 6 Hd 4-7-27
1932 40 Zahara M W Rycroft NE23 79 5 6 Hd 4-8-28
1932 40 Muzyka Mike Rycroft SE24 79 5 6 Hd 8-1-30
1932 40 Smakula Peter Rycroft SW24 79 5 6 Hd 7-6-30
1932 40 Kushneryk Mrs Netta Rycroft NE24 79 5 6 Hd 15-12-31
1932 40 Logoyda Mike Rycroft NW24 79 5 6 Hd 9-4-30
1932 40 Hudson's Bay Co Winnipeg MB SE25 79 5 6 Land Dept 19-12-29
1932 40 Hudson's Bay Co Winnipeg MB SW25 79 5 6 Land Dept 19-12-29
1932 40 Hudson's Bay Co Winnipeg MB NE25 79 5 6 Land Dept 19-12-29
1932 40 Gourakowski Michael Rycroft SE26 79 5 6 Hd 16-2-31
1932 40 Hudson's Bay Co Winnipeg MB SW27 79 5 6 Land Dept 6-1-30
1932 40 Hudson's Bay Co Winnipeg MB NW27 79 5 6 Land Dept
1932 40 Hudson's Bay Co Winnipeg MB SW28 79 5 6 Land Dept 6-1-30
1932 40 Hudson's Bay Co Winnipeg MB NW28 79 5 6 Land Dept
1932 41 Hudson's Bay Co Winnipeg MB SE34 79 5 6 Land Dept 19-12-29
1932 41 Hudson's Bay Co Winnipeg MB SW34 79 5 6 Land Dept
1932 41 Hudson's Bay Co Winnipeg MB SW35 79 5 6 Land Dept 19-12-29
1932 41 Zahara Emanuel Rycroft RL1 79 5 6
1932 41 Wakaluk T Rycroft RL2 79 5 6
1932 41 Yaremko J Rycroft RL3 79 5 6
1932 41 Mortland John Spirit River RL4 79 5 6 SSB Sale 7-5-30
1932 41 Whirrell W J Rycroft RL5 79 5 6 registered 29-12-31
1932 41 Squirchuk Annie Rycroft RL6 79 5 6
1932 41 Belbas Nick Spirit River RL7 79 5 6
1932 41 Mutual Life Ass Co Edmonton RL8 79 5 6 13-4-32 Annie Rawlek
1932 42 Shemanko Alex Rycroft SE23 78 5 6 registered 5-11-25
1932 42 Chalus Wm Rycroft SW23 78 5 6 registered 26-3-29
1932 42 Chalus Steve Rycroft NE23 78 5 6 registered 23-3-22
1932 42 Chalus Lena Rycroft NW23 78 5 6 registered 4-5-22
1932 42 Chernuka Steve Rycroft SE24 78 5 6 registered 26-8-26
1932 42 Dyrda Paulina Rycroft SW24 78 5 6
1932 42 Deley Mike Rycroft SW24 78 5 6 registered 8-10-31
1932 42 Hanas John Rycroft NE24 78 5 6 registered 3-7-30
1932 42 Zahara Wm Rycroft NW24 78 5 6 registered 23-10-28
1932 42 Chernuka Steve Rycroft SE25 78 5 6 registered 26-11-21
1932 42 Hanas John Rycorft SW25 78 5 6
1932 42 Kowaluk Mrs Lena Rycroft NE25 78 5 6 registered 10-5-28
1932 42 Kosowan John Rycroft NW25 78 5 6
1932 42 Squirchuk Mike Rycroft SE26 78 5 6 registered 24-8-20
1932 42 Deley Emanuel Rycroft SW26 78 5 6 registered 25-10-29
1932 42 Chalaturnick John Rycroft NE26 78 5 6
1932 42 Hodima Wm Rycroft NW26 78 5 6 registered 30-5-29
1932 42 Roska Geo Rycroft NW35 78 5 6
1932 42 Rawlek Pete Rycroft SE35 78 5 6 registered 13-6-24
1932 42 Muzyka Mike Rycroft NE35 78 5 6
1932 42 Sandul Fred Rycroft SE36 78 5 6 registered 9-1-22
1932 42 Ukranian Farmers Assn SW36pt 78 5 6 registered 2-5-29
1932 42 Sandal Fred Rycroft SW36pt 78 5 6 registered 24-2-25
1932 42 Sandul John Rycroft NE36 78 5 6 registered 20-1-22
1932 42 Anderson W H Rycroft NW36 78 5 6 registered 6-4-21
1932 42 Deley Emanuel Rycroft SE27 78 5 6
1932 43 Zahara Mike Wm Rycroft RL28 78 5 6 registered 6-8-19
1932 43 Anderson Mike H Rycroft RL29 78 5 6 registered 8-4-29
1932 43 Karpol Sam Rycroft RL30 78 5 6 registered 24-6-26
1932 43 Karpol Sam Rycroft RL31 78 5 6
1932 43 Horeschka Geo Rycroft RL32 78 5 6
1932 43 Shemanko Geo Rycroft RL33 78 5 6 registered 10-6-31
1932 43 Lazaruk Mike Rycroft RL34 78 5 6 registered 26-4-21
1932 43 Lazaruk Mike Rycroft RL35 78 5 6
1932 43 Lazaruk Nick Rycroft RL36 78 5 6 registered 10-6-31
1932 43 Woronuk Nick Rycroft RL37 78 5 6 registered 10-6-31
1932 43 Muzyka Jos Rycroft SE1 79 5 6 registered 7-8-21
1932 43 Baduk Uley Rycroft RL9 79 5 6
1932 43 Zahara John Rycroft RL10 79 5 6
1932 43 Zahara John Rycroft RL11 79 5 6
1932 43 Mortland J Spirit River RL12 79 5 6
1932 43 Muzyka M Rycroft RL13 79 5 6
1932 44 Chernuka John Rycroft SE19 78 4 6 Hd 11-8-28
1932 44 Chernuka Steve Rycroft SW19 78 4 6 registered 21-1-29
1932 44 Marusiak Michael Rycroft NE19 78 4 6 Hd 13-7-27
1932 44 Komisar J Rycroft NW19 78 4 6 Hd 22-4-27
1932 44 Parks Matt Prestville SE20 78 4 5 Hd 29-6-29
1932 44 Parks Matt Prestville SW20 78 4 6 SG 9-6-28
1932 44 Chababa Bill Rycroft NE20 78 4 6 Hd 25-2-28
1932 44 Hodima Wm Rycroft NW20 78 4 6 Hd 30-5-28
1932 44 Percival L W Prestville SE21 78 4 6 SSB 3-8-26
1932 44 Shewchuo D L Prestville SW21 78 4 6 Hd 21-7-28 Jos Arnold
1932 44 Watson Roy F Prestville NE21 78 4 6 Hd 18-7-30
1932 44 Parks Oscar Prestville NW21 78 4 6 Hd 14-5-30
1932 44 Semenuk A Prestville SE22 78 4 6 Hd 8-2-28
1932 44 Basisty John Prestville SW22 78 4 6 Hd 21-7-28
1932 44 Duby Eunice Rycroft NE22 78 4 6 Hd 10-11-31 Henry Chascha
1932 44 Watson Annie Prestville NW22 78 4 6 Hd 9-10-31 Geo Simodejka
1932 44 Duby Stephan Prestville SE23 78 4 6 Hd 29-5-29
1932 44 Brenziak Domian Prestville SW23 78 4 6 Hd 20-11-28
1932 44 Seniuta Anna Rycroft NE23 78 4 6 Hd 21-5-30
1932 44 Klepacz Jacob Rycroft NW23 78 4 6 Hd 21-5-30
1932 45 Baduk Wm Rycroft NE25 78 4 6 Hd 5-1-32
1932 45 Semko Fred Prestville SE26 78 4 6 Hd 4-11-30
1932 45 Krapan Mike Rycroft SW26 78 4 6 Hd 12-4-32 John W Burdeyney
1932 45 Huitt J N Prestville NE26 78 4 6 SG 9-4-30
1932 45 Rollins Melvin Rycroft NW26 78 4 6 Hd 26-12-19
1932 45 Caven Emery C Rycroft SE27 78 4 6 Hd 29-5-29
1932 45 Caven Chesley H Rycroft SW27 78 4 6 Hd 21-8-31 Reginald Caven
1932 45 Caven Chas H Rycroft NE27 78 4 6 Hd 31-8-29
1932 45 Linnell John Rycroft NW27 78 4 6 Hd 31-10-28
1932 45 Anderson John W Prestville SE28 78 4 6 Hd 15-10-28
1932 45 Anderson A J Prestville SW28 78 4 6 Hd 15-10-28
1932 45 Miller Albert G Rycroft NE28 78 4 6 Hd 26-1-29
1932 45 Sernowski A Rycroft NW28 78 4 6 Hd 31-3-28
1932 45 Karalash M Rycroft SE30 78 4 6 Hd 27-4-27
1932 45 Briggs Nick Rycroft SW30 78 4 6 SG 31-3-26
1932 45 Konapelka Stefan Rycroft NE30 78 4 6 registered 23-1-29
1932 45 Babuk Thos Rycroft NW30 78 4 6 registered 23-1-22
1932 45 Konapelka Stefan Rycroft SE31 78 4 6 registered 18-10-23
1932 45 Linnell J D Spirit River SW31 78 4 6 registered 11-10-23
1932 46 Rawlek John Rycroft NE31 78 4 6 registered 9-12-25
1932 46 Baduk Uley Rycroft NW31 78 4 6 registered 4-3-20
1932 46 Diakun Ivan Rycroft SE32 78 4 5 Hd 28-9-27
1932 46 Snopka N Rycroft SW32 78 4 6
1932 46 Boyco Wasyl Rycroft NE32 78 4 6 Hd 24-8-27
1932 46 Michaniuk Mex Rycroft NW32 78 4 6 registered 21-2-27
1932 46 Boyco Fred Rycroft SE33 78 4 6 Hd 21-5-30
1932 46 Chaykowski Thynko Rycroft SW33 78 4 6 Hd 17-7-29
1932 46 Chalaturnyk John Rycroft NE33 78 4 6 Hd 14-7-30
1932 46 Kotyk John Rycroft NW33 78 4 6 Hd 7-3-28
1932 46 Didow John J Rycroft SE34 78 4 6 Hd 9-10-29
1932 46 Chalus Wm Rycroft SW34 78 4 6 Hd 16-1-29
1932 46 Chababa John Rycroft NE34 78 4 6 Hd 16-11-29
1932 46 Sandul Geo Rycroft NW34 78 4 6 Hd 31-5-30
1932 46 Lozinski Julian Prestville SE35 78 4 6 Hd 9-7-31
1932 46 Dzikoski Julian Prestville SW35 78 4 6 Hd 21-1-30
1932 46 Smahliy Ivan Prestville NE35 78 4 6 Hd 19-3-30
1932 46 Surstel Walter Sexsmith NW35 78 4 6 Hd 21-1-30
1932 46 Linnell Sabin R Rycroft NE36 78 4 6 Hd 15-12-30
1932 46 Shawadicki Wm Rycroft NW36 78 4 6 Hd 28-10-30
1932 47 Kushneruk Mike Rycroft SW2 79 4 6 Hd 12-2-31
1932 47 Nikoruk Fred Rycroft SE3 79 4 6 Hd 14-8-30
1932 47 Harbaruk Alex Rycroft SW3 79 4 6 Hd 26-6-29
1932 47 Naum Wasyl Rycroft NW3 79 4 6 Hd 20-11-30
1932 47 Muzyka Jos Rycroft NW3 79 4 6 Hd 15-6-29
1932 47 Gripich Jos Rycroft SE4 79 4 6 Hd 11-12-28
1932 47 Yoniec John Rycroft SW4 79 4 6 Hd 27-4-29
1932 47 Moroz Wasyl Rycroft NE4 79 4 6 Hd 29-12-28
1932 47 Didow John Rycroft NW4 79 4 6 registered 24-2-26
1932 47 Zahara Sandy W Rycroft SE5 79 4 6 registered 18-7-29
1932 47 Kushneryk Bill Rycroft SW5 79 4 6 registered 14-3-29
1932 47 Kushneryk Bill Rycroft NE5 79 4 6
1932 47 Bzowy Mary M Rycroft NW5 79 4 6 registered 19-1-28
1932 47 Rawlek John Rycroft SE6 79 4 6 SSB Sale 1-4-31
1932 47 Dzurkiwski John Rycroft SW6 79 4 6 registered 2-5-28
1932 47 Rawlek John Rycroft NE6 79 4 6 SSB Sale 1-4-30
1932 47 Hollier A T Rycroft NW6 79 4 6 registered 22-11-29
1932 47 Kyryluk Matt Rycroft SW7pt 79 4 6 Hd 12-7-28
1932 48 Fitton R C Spirit River SW7pt 79 4 6
1932 48 Hollier Jas Spirit River SE7 79 4 6
1932 48 Hollier Jas Spirit River NE7 79 4 6 registered 9-12-29
1932 48 Fitton R C Spirit River NW7 79 4 6
1932 48 Holmberg E E Spirit River SE8 79 4 6 registered 7-6-26
1932 48 Stadnyk Joseph Rycroft SW8 79 4 6 registered 6-5-31
1932 48 Kuzyk Zigman Rycroft NE8 79 4 6 Hd 18-6-28
1932 48 Graham H Spirit River NW8 79 4 6 Hd 28-1-25
1932 48 Dzioba Harry Rycroft SE9 79 4 6 Hd 9-6-28
1932 48 Boyko Jacob Rycroft SW9 79 4 6 registered 3-5-30
1932 48 Andreziuk W Rycroft NE9 79 4 6 Hd 8-10-28
1932 48 Marchuk N Rycroft NW9 79 4 6 Hd 1-10-27
1932 48 Pachenko Efim Rycroft SW10 79 4 6 Hd 12-6-29 South of River
1932 48 Harbaruk Kalm Rycroft NE10 79 4 6 Hd 29-2-28
1932 48 Harbaruk Sam Rycroft NW10 79 4 6 Hd 17-8-27
1932 49 Osipiuk Jan Rycroft NW13 79 4 6 Hd 3-8-29
1932 49 Johnson Annie Rycroft SE14 79 4 6 Hd 6-7-31
1932 49 Johnson O A Rycroft SW14 79 4 6 Hd 31-10-28
1932 49 Babuk Tom Rycroft NE14 79 4 6 Hd 12-4-32 Annie Johnson
1932 49 Kulakowski Waldymyr Rycroft NW14 79 4 6 Hd 11-5-29
1932 49 Charyna P Rycroft SE15 79 4 6 Hd 21-5-27
1932 49 McKone Wm Rycroft SW15 79 4 6 registered 2-12-29
1932 49 Szmyr Bazyle Rycroft NE15 79 4 6 Hd 30-5-28
1932 49 Szmyr Demian Rycorft NW15 79 4 6 Hd 4-5-27
1932 49 Andreziuk I Rycroft SE16 79 4 6 Hd 4-5-27
1932 49 Dzurkiwski Ivan Rycroft SW16 79 4 6 Hd 23-7-27
1932 49 Swerediuk N Rycroft NE16 79 4 6 Hd 4-5-27
1932 49 Babiak Nick Rycroft NW16 79 4 6 5-2-32 Chas Gagan
1932 49 Gronvall B G Rycroft SE17 79 4 6
1932 49 Gronvall B G Rycroft SW17 79 4 6 registered 15-12-28
1932 49 Didow Mary S Rycroft NE17 79 4 6 registered 2-9-30
1932 49 Kushneryk Metro Rycroft NW17 79 4 6 Hd 29-8-28
1932 49 McBurnie G Rycroft SE18 79 4 6
1932 49 Fitton R C Spirit River SW18 79 4 6
1932 49 Maruk Mykyta Spirit River NE18 79 4 6 registered 8-9-30 c/o S Didow
1932 49 Maruk Mykyta Spirit River NW18 79 4 6 registered 8-9-30
1932 49 Trofinuk Timofej Rycroft SE19 79 4 6 Hd 18-5-29
1932 49 Howreluk Geo Rycroft SW19 79 4 6 Hd 21-3-28
1932 49 Karpol Semen Rycroft NE19 79 4 6 Hd 25-8-28
1932 50 Shemanko Alex Rycroft NW19 79 4 6 Hd 21-10-30
1932 50 Koda Theodore Rycroft SE20 79 4 6 Hd 29-12-28
1932 50 Schigelsky Kate Rycroft SW20 79 4 6 Hd 9-6-28
1932 50 Skaley J Rycroft NE20 79 4 6 Hd 2-6-28
1932 50 Ostapowich Bill Rycroft NW20 79 4 6 Hd 8-9-31 N Jacishin
1932 50 Nedohin Peter Rycroft SE21 79 4 6 Hd 9-5-28
1932 50 Nedohin Mike Rycroft SW21 79 4 6 Hd 5-5-28
1932 50 Sawchuk Leontz Rycroft NE21 79 4 6 Hd 2-6-28
1932 50 Andrezuk John Rycroft NW21 79 4 6 Hd 25-4-28
1932 50 Szmyr John Rycroft SE22 79 4 6 Hd 30-5-28
1932 50 Sidoruk M Rycroft SW22 79 4 6 Hd 2-6-28
1932 50 Sopko Fred Rycroft NE22 79 4 6 Hd 26-3-30
1932 50 Kowaleruk Jan Rycroft NW22 79 4 6 Hd 29-8-28
1932 50 Rohacheshyn Alexi Rycroft SE23 79 4 6 Hd 29-8-28
1932 50 Prestupa Afansay Rycroft SW23 79 4 6 Hd 1-8-28
1932 50 Gaydash Pete Rycroft NE23 79 4 6 Hd 27-3-29
1932 50 Kowalczuk M Rycroft NW23 79 4 6 Hd 15-12-28
1932 50 Stelmaschuk Theodore Rycroft SW24 79 4 6 Hd 3-8-29
1932 50 Rudnicki Konstanty Rycroft NW24 79 4 6 Hd 10-8-29
1932 50 Klec Teodor Rycroft SE25 79 4 6 Hd 10-8-29
1932 50 Fedoruk Sidor Rycroft SW25 79 4 6 Hd 17-4-29
1932 50 Bondaruk Audrej Rycroft NW25 79 4 6 Hd 10-8-29
1932 51 Fedoruk John Rycroft SE26 79 4 6 Hd 19-10-29
1932 51 Fedoruk Andrew Rycroft SW26 79 4 6 Hd 7-8-29
1932 51 Daciuk Teodor L Rycroft NE26 79 4 6 Hd 21-8-29
1932 51 Kushneryk Metro Rycroft SE27 79 4 6 Hd 11-12-29
1932 51 Hawryluk Kinel Rycroft SW27 79 4 6 Hd 2-3-29
1932 51 Uhryn Stefan Rycroft NE27 79 4 6 Hd 5-3-30
1932 51 Machuk Mosiej Rycroft NW27 79 4 6 Hd 1-6-29
1932 51 Boychuk Dan Rycroft SE28 79 4 6 Hd 9-5-28
1932 51 Boychuk Bill Rycroft SW28 79 4 6 Hd 9-5-28
1932 51 Kucharuk Harry Rycroft NE28 79 4 6 Hd 26-6-29
1932 51 Wawrenuk Pete Rycroft NW28 79 4 6 Hd 31-7-29
1932 51 Szczydto Nick Rycroft SE30 79 4 6 Hd 11-2-31
1932 51 Skaley John Jr Rycroft SW30 79 4 6 Hd 14-8-30
1932 51 Atkinson W I Spirit River NE31 79 4 6
1932 51 Kwasniewski Filip Rycroft SE32 79 4 6 Hd 30-6-30
1932 52 Kwasniewski Jakob Rycroft SW32 79 4 6 Hd 3-11-30
1932 52 Zahara Geo Rycroft NE32 79 4 6 Hd 21-10-30
1932 52 Atkinson W I Spirit River NW32 79 4 6
1932 52 Kobylanski Wasyl Rycroft SE33 79 4 6 Hd 12-3-30
1932 52 Kobylanski Sam Rycroft SW33 79 4 6 Hd 12-3-30
1932 52 Radomski Lukasz Rycroft SW34 79 4 6 Hd 26-4-30
1932 52 Salajda Bazyli Smoky Lake NW34 79 4 6 Hd 8-7-30
1933 1 Hudson's Bay Co Winnipeg MB NE1 77 5 6 Land Dept 26-5-30
1933 1 Hudson's Bay Co Winnipeg MB NW1 77 5 6 Land Dept 26-5-30
1933 1 Hudson's Bay Co Winnipeg MB SW2 77 5 6 Land Dept 26-5-30
1933 1 Hudson's Bay Co Winnipeg MB NE2 77 5 6 Land Dept 26-5-30
1933 1 Hudson's Bay Co Winnipeg MB NW2 77 5 6 Land Dept 26-5-30
1933 1 Hudson's Bay Co Winnipeg MB SE3 77 5 6 Land Dept 26-5-30
1933 1 Merovcik Geo Rycroft SE5 77 5 6 Hd 17-10-28
1933 1 Blonski Lee Rycroft SW5 77 5 6 Hd 8-9-30
1933 1 Maruchnick Frank Rycroft NE5 77 5 6 Hd 28-5-30
1933 1 Dryda Nick Rycroft NW5 77 5 6 Hd 5-12-31 Martin Kelleen
1933 1 Chascha Hery Silverwood SE8 77 5 6 Hd 3-11-31
1933 1 Parchoc Antonia Silverwood SW8 77 5 6 Hd 31-7-30
1933 1 Platzer S J Silverwood NE8 77 5 6 registered 30-5-28
1933 1 Merowcik Bill Silverwood NW8 77 5 6 Hd 28-7-30
1933 1 Moravec Miss Elsie M Spirit River SW9 77 5 6 Hd 2-7-31
1933 1 Platzer Felix Rycroft NW9 77 5 6 Hd 12-9-28
1933 1 Stec Ilko Prestville SE12 77 5 6 Hd 14-6-32
1933 1 Hykawy John Prestville SW12 77 5 6 Hd 14-6-32
1933 1 Rutherford Jas S Rycroft NW12 77 5 6 Hd 18-12-31
1933 2 Parks Percy Prestville NE13 77 5 6 Hd 11-8-28
1933 2 Parks Chas Prestville NW13 77 5 6 Hd 18-8-28
1933 2 Parks Percy Prestville SE13 77 5 6 SG 7-10-29
1933 2 Bayer Mrs Mary Prestville SW13 77 5 6 Hd 29-4-32
1933 2 Hudson's Bay Co Winnipeg MB SE14 77 5 6 Land Dept 26-5-30
1933 2 Biscupovich Geo Rycroft NE16 77 5 6 25-10-27 Chris Metanovich Reco
1933 2 Pearson C R Silverwood NW16 77 5 6 registered 7-5-31
1933 2 Platzer Geo Sr Silverwood SW16 77 5 6 Hd 30-7-30
1933 2 Listhaeghe G Silverwood SE17 77 5 6 registered 30-10-23
1933 2 Craig John V Rycroft SW17 77 5 6 Hd 7-9-29
1933 2 Northern Alberta Rlys Edmonton NE17 77 5 6 registered 22-10-30
1933 2 Listhaeghe G Silverwood NW17 77 5 6 Hd 4-8-28
1933 2 Skaret M O Kinuso SE21 77 5 6 29-10-21 John Sarich Robb
1933 2 Murray J R Silverwood SW21 77 5 6 registered 8-3-21
1933 2 Platzer Mary Silverwood NE21 77 5 6 registered 4-1-32
1933 2 Platzer M Rycroft NW21 77 5 6 registered 7-12-22
1933 2 Dika John Rycroft SW22 77 5 6 21-2-33 Signe A Wirth Vancouver
1933 2 Gustafson Carl V Rycroft NW22 77 5 6 registered 16-2-31
1933 2 Webb W G Rycroft SE24 77 5 6 Hd 8-2-28
1933 2 Uhryn Wm Rycroft SW24 77 5 6 Hd 9-11-29
1933 2 Sales B R Rycroft SW26 77 5 6 registered 29-3-26
1933 2 Kenezavich J D Rycroft NE26 77 5 6 17-1-27 J L Hanna
1933 2 Kenezavich J D Rycroft NW26 77 5 6 13-3-30 Walter S Johnson Sexsmith
1933 2 Sales B R Rycroft SE27 77 5 6 registered 19-2-23
1933 2 Dika John Rycroft SW27 77 5 6 registered 6-12-29
1933 3 Rukivina Dejo R Rycroft NE27 77 5 6 registered 30-7-30
1933 3 McEwen D F Rycroft SE32 77 5 6 registered 9-2-28
1933 3 McBurnie John Rycroft SW32 77 5 6
1933 3 Germain Jos E Rycroft NE32 77 5 6 registered 21-5-28
1933 3 McBurnie John Rycroft NW32 77 5 6 registered 27-6-29
1933 3 Miskulin G Rycroft SE34 77 5 6 registered 11-6-23
1933 3 Markovich John & Nick Rycroft SE35 77 5 6 registered 14-7-30
1933 3 Markovich Nick Rycroft SW35 77 5 6 registered 25-3-29
1933 3 McEwen John Rycroft NE35 77 5 6 registered 25-5-27
1933 3 Bailey J M Rycroft NW35 77 5 6 19-2-24 H E Calkin
1933 3 Kenezavich J D Rycroft SE36 77 5 6
1933 3 Markovich M Prestville SW36 77 5 6 registered 22-6-22
1933 3 Hortie Hector Rycroft NE36 77 5 6 registered 30-8-28
1933 3 Markovich M Prestville NW36 77 5 6 registered 25-3-29
1933 3 Knezaeich Nickola Prestville RL1 77 5 6 Hd 9-8-26
1933 3 Lampert Mrs L E Prestville RL2 77 5 6 Hd 19-2-32
1933 3 Langstaff Geo P Rycroft RL3 77 5 6 registered 22-10-30
1933 3 Langstaff Geo P Rycroft RL4 77 5 6 SSB Sale 24-3-30
1933 3 Rawlek Gordon Prestville RL5 77 5 6 Hd 20-8-30
1933 3 Jordan W J Rycroft RL7 77 5 6 Hd 26-9-28
1933 3 Langstaff Geo P Rycroft RL8 77 5 6
1933 3 Bzowey John A Rycroft RL9 77 5 6 Hd 27-5-32
1933 3 Powelkowski Arkady Rycroft RL10 77 5 6 Hd 19-8-32
1933 4 Sarich Matt Rycroft RL11 77 5 6 Hd 28-7-31
1933 4 Tkalchick Florian Rycroft RL12 77 5 6 Hd 1-12-31
1933 4 Tkalchick Mrs Barbara Rycroft RL13 77 5 6 Hd 5-2-32
1933 4 Matich Tony Silverwood RL14 77 5 6 Hd 17-5-32
1933 4 Yaremko Ivan Silverwood RL15 77 5 6 Hd 25-6-30
1933 4 Carter John Rycroft RL18 77 5 6 Hd 30-11-29
1933 4 Koziol Basil Rycroft RL19 77 5 6 Hd 16-7-30
1933 4 Miskulin Ivan Rycroft RL20 77 5 6 Hd 6-5-30
1933 4 Grimm Rainier W Rycroft RL21 77 5 6 Hd 6-11-30
1933 4 Zahara Emanuel Rycroft RL22 77 5 6 Hd 15-9-30
1933 4 Gringrass Oliver Rycroft RL23 77 5 6 Hd 22-10-28
1933 4 Pedo Sam Rycroft RL24 77 5 6 Hd 28-9-29
1933 4 Wagner Frank Rycroft RL25 77 5 6 Hd 18-8-28
1933 4 Moravec Frank Spirit River RL26 77 5 6 SG 22-10-28
1933 4 Murray J R Silverwood RL27 77 5 6 Hd 23-10-28
1933 4 Dika John Rycroft RL28 77 5 6 Hd 19-1-32
1933 4 Dika John Rycroft RL29 77 5 6 registered 10-12-20
1933 4 Barbarich N Rycroft RL30 77 5 6 registered 21-10-26
1933 4 Sarich Matt Rycroft RL31 77 5 6 A C L Donaldson McLennan 19-3-28
1933 4 Sales B M Rycroft RL32 77 5 6 registered 22-10-23
1933 4 Jordan W J Rycroft RL33 77 5 6
1933 4 Jordan W J Rycroft RL34 77 5 6
1933 4 Jones Wm Rycroft RL35 77 5 6
1933 5 Jones Wm Rycroft RL36 77 5 6 Hd 31-10-28
1933 5 M D #829 RL37 77 5 6 registered 13-7-27
1933 5 Modin C Est Prince Rupert BC RL38 77 5 6 c/o Collart & McCaffery Ltd
1933 5 Knezevich J D Rycroft RL39 77 5 6 Hd 29-6-29
1933 5 Viercant H P Rycroft RL40 77 5 6 registered 7-11-19
1933 5 Degnan J E Calgary RL41 77 5 6 c/o Ford Motors 18-4-32 M E Innes
1933 5 M D #829 RL42 77 5 6 Re C Bersin
1933 5 Rukavina Dugo Rycroft RL43 77 5 6 registered 9-2-22
1933 5 Miskulin Ika Rycroft RL44 77 5 6 registered 8-4-26
1933 5 Rukavina D Rycroft RL45 77 5 6 registered 5-2-26
1933 5 Rukavina D Rycroft RL46 77 5 6 Western Trust Co Edmonton 24-9-25
1933 5 Lasika Mike Rycroft RL47 77 5 6 registered 10-4-28
1933 5 Paripovich Nikola Rycroft RL48 77 5 6 registered 10-4-28
1933 5 Listaeghe G Rycroft RL49 77 5 6 registered 2-6-30
1933 5 Grittner Julius Polo Alto CA RL50 77 5 6 Box 721 10-6-21
1933 5 Baes Maurice Rycroft RL51 77 5 6 Hd 28-7-28
1933 5 Verhaeghe Richard Rycroft RL52 77 5 6 Hd 26-7-28
1933 5 North Chas Rycroft RL53 77 5 6 SSB Sale 28-11-29
1933 5 Listaeghe G Rycroft RL54 77 5 6 registered 28-11-27
1933 5 Listaeghe G Rycroft RL55 77 5 6 registered 11-12-29
1933 5 Stanich Peter Rycroft RL56 77 5 6 registered 28-11-27
1933 5 Stanich Peter Rycroft RL57 77 5 6 registered 28-11-27
1933 5 Miskulin John Rycroft RL58 77 5 6
1933 5 Miskulin John Rycroft RL59 77 5 6 registered 21-3-27
1933 5 McEwen John Rycroft RL60 77 5 6 registered 14-11-19
1933 6 McEwen J Rycroft RL61 77 5 6 registered 30-4-28
1933 6 McEwen J Rycroft RL62 77 5 6 registered 30-4-29
1933 6 Anderson Mary J Prestville SE1 78 5 6 registered 18-6-28
1933 6 Anderson A J Prestville SW1 78 5 6 registered 28-11-27
1933 6 Lampert C J Prestville NE1 78 5 6 registered 10-6-21
1933 6 McEwen D F Rycroft NW1 78 5 6 registered 24-2-27
1933 6 McEwen John Rycroft SE2 78 5 6
1933 6 Young Louis Rycroft SW2 78 5 6 registered 3-11-21
1933 6 Urhyn G N Rycroft NE2 78 5 6 Sam Hemmingway
1933 6 Urhyn G N Rycroft NW2 78 5 6 Sam Hemmingway
1933 6 Germain Jos E Rycroft SW4 78 5 6 registered 7-3-31
1933 6 Hanna J L Rycroft NW4 78 5 6
1933 6 Germain Jos E Rycroft SE5 78 5 6 registered 13-2-28
1933 6 Craig J V Rycroft SW5 78 5 6 registered 22-3-28
1933 6 Hanna J L Rycroft NE5 78 5 6 registered 2-6-24
1933 6 Craig J V Rycroft NW5 78 5 6
1933 6 Hanna J L Rycroft SE8 78 5 6
1933 6 English M A Rycroft NE8 78 5 6
1933 6 Woloszyn Wm Carey MB SE9 78 5 6 registered 24-11-30
1933 6 Hanna J L Rycroft SW9 78 5 6
1933 6 Thiel Adam Rycroft NE9 78 5 6 registered 16-12-21
1933 6 Thiel Adam Rycroft NW9 78 5 6
1933 7 Moderich S Rycroft NE10 78 5 6 registered 2-5-27
1933 7 Moderich S Rycroft NW10 78 5 6 registered 8-3-21
1933 7 Milkovich John Rycroft NE11 78 5 6
1933 7 Jacubick Mike Rycroft NE11 78 5 6
1933 7 Milkovich John Rycroft NW11pt 78 5 6
1933 7 Anderson Ethel Prestville SE12 78 5 6 registered 7-4-27
1933 7 Bergquist Peter Gage SW12 78 5 6 registered 28-6-28
1933 7 McGregor G S Prestville NE12 78 5 6 SG 7-10-22
1933 7 McEwen D F Rycroft NW12 78 5 6 registered 8-3-32
1933 7 Oxley R E Estate Rycroft SE13 78 5 6 26-11-29 c/o S Moderich
1933 7 Craig T Russel Dawson Creek BC SW13 78 5 6 registered 13-12-27
1933 7 Rodzuk Fred Rycroft NE13 78 5 6 8-12-30 R C Fitton
1933 7 Baduk John Rycroft NW13 78 5 6 registered 28-9-29
1933 7 Kurelko John Rycroft SE14 78 5 6 Alex W Cameron
1933 7 Keleniuk John Rycroft SE14 78 5 6 registered 13-9-29
1933 7 Lewchinko A Rycroft SW14 78 5 6 registered 5-11-23
1933 7 Oxley R E Estate Rycroft NE14 78 5 6 26-11-29 c/o S Moderich
1933 7 Oxley R E Estate Rycroft NW14 78 5 6 8-11-21 c/o S Moderich
1933 7 Garraway F E Rycroft SE15 78 5 6 registered 29-3-28
1933 7 Lazaruk N Rycroft SW15 78 5 6
1933 7 Garraway F E Rycroft NE15 78 5 6 registered 8-3-28
1933 7 Woronuk Mrs E Rycroft NW15 78 5 6 registered 29-1-25
1933 7 Barbarich N Rycroft RL1 78 5 6 registered 1-2-24
1933 7 Blonski John Rycroft RL2 78 5 6 registered 11-2-29
1933 7 Zahara Geo W Rycroft RL3 78 5 6 registered 4-12-28
1933 7 Markovich John Rycroft RL4 78 5 6 registered 25-3-29
1933 7 Blonski Karl Rycroft RL5 78 5 6 registered 17-8-22
1933 8 Moderich S Rycroft RL6 78 5 6 registered 4-4-29
1933 8 McEwen D F Rycroft RL7 78 5 6
1933 8 MacNish A M Edmonton RL8 78 5 6 6-6-27 32 LaMarchand Apts
1933 8 Milkovich John Rycroft RL9 78 5 6 registered 22-4-27
1933 8 Urhyn G N Rycroft RL10 78 5 6 Sam Hemmingway 11-2-21
1933 8 Markovich John Rycroft RL11 78 5 6 registered 22-6-23
1933 8 Markovich Nick Rycroft RL12 78 5 6 registered 20-2-22
1933 8 Milkovich John Rycroft RL13 78 5 6 registered 2-3-22
1933 8 Chacich Blaz Rycroft RL14 78 5 6 registered 11-1-22
1933 8 Nagel P J Rycroft RL15 78 5 6 registered 12-11-20
1933 8 Miller A G Rycroft RL38 78 5 6
1933 8 Woronuk Nick Rycroft RL39pt 78 5 6 registered 8-12-20
1933 8 Spirit River Agricultural Soc Rycroft RL39pt 78 5 6 registered 22-1-31
1933 8 Hamelin H C Rycroft RL40 78 5 6 SSB Sale 14-6-23 F J Nagel
1933 8 Ferguson Philomen Rycroft RL41 78 5 6
1933 8 Nagel P J Rycroft RL42 78 5 6 registered 8-3-22
1933 8 Thomas Mrs W H Spirit River Lot 12pt Spirit River Settlement W R Holden
1933 8 Bedson F J H Spirit River Lot 12pt Spirit River Settlement
1933 8 Thomson Thos J Rycroft Lot 13 Spirit River Settlement SSB Sale 17-1-28
1933 8 Grimm Ora C Rycroft Lot 14 Spirit River Settlement SSB Sale 22-9-27
1933 8 Calkin H E Rycroft Lot 15 Spirit River Settlement 9-6-19
1933 8 Grimm L B Rycroft Lot 16 Spirit River Settlement
1933 8 Nagel P J Rycroft Lot 17 Spirit River Settlement 3-7-25
1933 8 Swanson A Rycroft Lot 18 Spirit River Settlement SSB Sale 11-2-27
1933 8 Grimm L B Rycroft Lot 19 Spirit River Settlement 30-11-25
1933 9 Garnett G C Bluesky Lot 20 Spirit River Settlement 26-10-25
1933 9 Thomson Thos J Rycroft Lot 21 Spirit River Settlement SSB Sale 17-1-28
1933 9 Bedson F J H Spirit River Lot 22 Spirit River Settlement 18-1-18
1933 9 Hanna J L Rycroft Lot 36 Spirit River Settlement 31-3-30
1933 9 Esplen Isabela Rycroft Lot 37 Spirit River Settlement 26-10-16
1933 9 Esplen David Port Elgin ON Lot 38 Spirit River Settlement 28-7-27 RR 2
1933 9 English W S O Rycroft Lot 39 Spirit River Settlement 16-7-14
1933 9 English W S O Rycroft Lot 40 Spirit River Settlement 9-6-17
1933 9 United Church of Canada Spirit River Lot 41 Spirit River Settlement 20-5-12
1933 9 Church of England Athabasca Lot 41A Spirit River Settlement 16-8-15 c/o Bishop Sovreign
1933 9 Thompson D P Rycroft Lot 55 Spirit River Settlement 21-3-17
1933 9 English W S O Rycroft Lot 56 Spirit River Settlement 9-6-19
1933 9 Hanna J L Rycroft Lot 57 Spirit River Settlement 22-4-29
1933 9 Rogers Robt Wanham SE1 78 4 6 Hd 30-4-27
1933 9 Moore Dea Wanham SW1 78 4 6 Hd 8-6-27
1933 9 Johnson Richard Wanham NE1 78 4 6 1918
1933 9 Moore Dea Wanham NW1 78 4 6 SSB Sale 1-12-27
1933 9 Rogers A J A Wanham SE2 78 4 6 Hd 30-4-27
1933 9 Wrolson Ole Wanham SW2 78 4 6 Hd 20-1-28
1933 9 Garrett D J Wanham NE2 78 4 6 registered 12-9-28
1933 9 Rogers H G Wanham NW2 78 4 6 Hd 30-4-27
1933 9 Hudson's Bay Co Winnipeg MB SE3 78 4 6 Land Dept 10-5-30
1933 9 Hudson's Bay Co Winnipeg MB SW3 78 4 6 Land Dept 10-5-31
1933 10 Hudson's Bay Co Winnipeg MB NE3 78 4 6 Land Dept 10-5-32
1933 10 Hudson's Bay Co Winnipeg MB NW3 78 4 6 Land Dept 10-5-33
1933 10 Northern Alberta Rlys Edmonton SE4 78 4 6 North 1/2
1933 10 Hudson's Bay Co Winnipeg MB SE4 78 4 6 South 1/2 Land Dept 4-12-29
1933 10 Hudson's Bay Co Winnipeg MB SW4 78 4 6 registered 10-5-30
1933 10 Trapp Alvin J Prestville NE4 78 4 6
1933 10 Trapp Clarence J Prestville NW4 78 4 6 Hd 5-6-30
1933 10 Skladon Mike Prestville SE5 78 4 6 Hd 29-9-28
1933 10 Schollenburg Geo E Prestville SW5 78 4 6 Hd 10-12-30
1933 10 Moore Jas Prestville NE5 78 4 6 Hd 10-2-31
1933 10 Parks Wm Hines Prestville NW5pt 78 4 6
1933 10 Parks Matt Prestville NW5pt 78 4 6 registered 23-11-21
1933 10 Young E I Rycroft SE6 78 4 6 registered 10-10-28
1933 10 Parks Matt Prestville SW6 78 4 6 registered 19-2-27
1933 10 Johnson J F Prestville NE6 78 4 6 registered 13-8-20
1933 10 Lampert C J Prestville NW6 78 4 6 registered 10-5-27
1933 10 Parks Matt Prestville SE7 78 4 6 registered 28-7-20
1933 10 Parks Matt Prestville SW7 78 4 6 registered 13-12-28
1933 10 Parks Thomas Prestville NE7 78 4 6 registered 20-10-19
1933 10 Rukivina D Rycroft NW7 78 4 6 Hd 11-6-29
1933 10 Parks E Prestville SW8 78 4 6 registered 23-5-27
1933 10 Parks Oscar Prestville NE8 78 4 6 registered 9-3-31
1933 10 Huit J N Prestville NW8 78 4 6 SSB 10-1-28
1933 10 Anderson Jas H Prestville SE9 78 4 6 Hd 11-8-31
1933 10 Parks Evelyn Prestville SW9 78 4 6 Hd 6-7-31
1933 10 Davis Kathleen Dunchurch ENG NE9 78 4 6 7-2-29 c/o J Stevens Prestville
1933 10 Ravenscroft Margaret Dunchurch ENG NE9 78 4 6 7-2-29 c/o J Stevens Prestville
1933 11 Parks E A Prestville NW9 78 4 6 registered 1-10-25
1933 11 Stevens Mrs Annie L Prestville SE10 78 4 6 Hd 20-9-32
1933 11 Stevens J Prestville NE10 78 4 6 registered 24-9-27
1933 11 Stevens W R Prestville NW10 78 4 6 registered 23-5-27
1933 11 Murphy Jas F Wanham SE12 78 4 6 registered 17-2-33
1933 11 Mayer Jos F Wanham SW12 78 4 6 Hd 7-11-28
1933 11 Moore Edith M Wanham NE12 78 4 6 Hd 6-7-31
1933 11 Jakob Wm Prestville SW13 78 4 6 Hd 2-6-28
1933 11 Stevens Wm R Prestville NW13 78 4 6 Hd 18-6-27
1933 11 Wilson Robt G Edmonton SE14 78 4 6 9918-102 Ave 17-9-27
1933 11 Lundy J R Prestville SW14 78 4 6 Hd 1-8-28
1933 11 Duby Nick Prestville NE14 78 4 6 Hd 25-7-28
1933 11 Wilson Robt G Edmonton NW14 78 4 6 9918-120 Ave 16-9-27
1933 11 Bayer Geo G Prestville SE15 78 4 6 Hd 29-12-28
1933 11 Zamorsky Sofia Prestville SW15 78 4 6 registered 26-4-28
1933 11 Duby Ignacy Prestville NE15 78 4 6 Hd 17-9-27
1933 11 Anderson A J Prestville NW15 78 4 6 22-3-28 Bill Peter Wanham
1933 12 Basisty John Prestville SE16 78 4 6 registered 16-9-20
1933 12 Watson Richard Prestville SW16 78 4 6 19-3-28 W McI Donaldson McLennan
1933 12 Percival L W Prestville NE16 78 4 6 registered 3-8-26
1933 12 Krpan Frank & Mike Prestville NW16 78 4 6 registered 12-9-29
1933 12 Parks Oscar Prestville SE17 78 4 6 registered 9-3-31
1933 12 Kenezavich Lou Prestville SW17 78 4 6 registered 17-2-33
1933 12 Pesut Steve Rycroft NE17 78 4 6 registered 28-10-29
1933 12 Sekulic John Rycroft NE17 78 4 6 registered 28-10-29
1933 12 Barber I E Edmonton NW17 78 4 6 9338-107 A Ave 2-8-27
1933 12 Parks Thos Prestville SE18 78 4 6 registered 16-1-28
1933 12 Thiel Adam Rycroft SW18 78 4 6
1933 12 Zamorski Stanley Prestville NE18 78 4 6 Hd 21-9-27
1933 12 Chernuka Stephen Rycroft NW18 78 4 6 Hd 12-7-29
1933 12 Northern Alberta Rlys Edmonton Rt of Way 78 4 6 Grande Prairie Branch Right of Way
1933 12 Northern Alberta Rlys Edmonton Rt of Way 78 4 6 Main Line Right of Way
1933 12 Dika John Rycroft RL28 77 5 6 Grazing Lease
1933 12 Murray Jos Rycroft
1933 12 Parks Oscar Prestville SE8pt 78 4 6 Lease #22592
1933 12 Parks Chas Prestville SW9 78 4 6 Lease #22072 north of river
1933 12 Murray Jos Rycroft RL16 77 5 6 Lease cancelled
1933 13 Dever Mrs J Rycroft Lot 1 1 Roycroft
1933 13 Dever Mrs J Rycroft Lot 2 1 Roycroft
1933 13 Carter W D Rycroft Lot 3 1 Roycroft
1933 13 Stout Thos H Rycroft Lot 4 1 Roycroft
1933 13 Horeschka John Rycroft Lot 5 1 Roycroft
1933 13 Horeschka John Rycroft Lot 6 1 Roycroft
1933 13 Yaremko Ivan Rycroft Lot 7 1 Roycroft
1933 13 Albu Sam Rycroft Lot 8pt 1 Roycroft S 1/2
1933 13 Thompson Mrs A Port Coquitlam BC Lot 8pt 1 Roycroft N 1/2
1933 13 Roycroft Motors Ltd Rycroft Lot 9pt 1 Roycroft S 1/2
1933 13 Garraway F E Rycroft Lot 9pt 1 Roycroft N 1/2
1933 13 Calkin H E Rycroft Lot 10 1 Roycroft
1933 13 Lewchinko A Rycroft Lot 11 1 Roycroft E 1/2
1933 13 Rogozinski L Rycroft Lot 11 1 Roycroft W 1/3
1933 13 Didow Mary Rycroft Lot 12pt 1 Roycroft
1933 13 Woronuk N Rycroft Lot 12pt 1 Roycroft
1933 13 Rogozenski L Hines Creek Lot 12pt 1 Roycroft
1933 13 Boynton Sam Rycroft Lot 1 2 Roycroft
1933 13 Boynton Sam Rycroft Lot 2 2 Roycroft
1933 13 Mazur S B Rycroft Lot 3 2 Roycroft
1933 13 Mazur S B Rycroft Lot 4 2 Roycroft
1933 13 Woronuk N Rycroft Lot 5 2 Roycroft
1933 13 Woronuk N Rycroft Lot 6 2 Roycroft
1933 13 Woronuk N Rycroft Lot 7 2 Roycroft
1933 13 Woronuk N Rycroft Lot 8 2 Roycroft
1933 14 McKone M Rycroft Lot 9 2 Roycroft
1933 14 McKone M Rycroft Lot 10 2 Roycroft
1933 14 Didow J Rycroft Lot 11 2 Roycroft
1933 14 Carter D Rycroft Lot 12 2 Roycroft
1933 14 Carter D Rycroft Lot 13 2 Roycroft
1933 14 Kuzneryk Metro Rycroft Lot 14 2 Roycroft
1933 14 Alexander W P Rycroft Lot 15 2 Roycroft
1933 14 Roycroft Motors Ltd Rycroft Lot 16 2 Roycroft
1933 14 Roycroft Motors Ltd Rycroft Lot 17 2 Roycroft
1933 14 Roycroft Motors Ltd Rycroft Lot 18 2 Roycroft
1933 14 Wronuk N Rycroft Lot 19 2 Roycroft
1933 14 Royal Bank of Canada Spirit River Lot 1 3 Roycroft
1933 14 Bramwell J R Lot 2 3 Roycroft
1933 14 Ukeranian Farm Labour Ass Lot 3 3 Roycroft
1933 14 Mahachuk M Rycroft Lot 4 3 Roycroft
1933 14 Mahachuk M Rycroft Lot 5 3 Roycroft
1933 14 Didow Mary G Rycroft Lot 6 3 Roycroft
1933 14 Didow Mary G Rycroft Lot 7 3 Roycroft
1933 14 Roycroft Hardware Rycroft Lot 8 3 Roycroft John Onysko
1933 14 Rappel D Rycroft Lot 9 3 Roycroft
1933 14 Rappel D Rycroft Lot 10 3 Roycroft
1933 14 Dever J J Rycroft Lot 11 3 Roycroft
1933 14 Thompson Mrs A Port Coquitlam BC Lot 12 3 Roycroft
1933 14 Johnson O A Rycroft Lot 13 3 Roycroft
1933 14 Frontier Lumber Co Spirit River Lot 14 3 Roycroft
1933 15 Frontier Lumber Co Spirit River Lot 15 3 Roycroft
1933 15 Frontier Lumber Co Spirit River Lot 16 3 Roycroft
1933 15 Frontier Lumber Co Spirit River Lot 17 3 Roycroft
1933 15 Woronuk N Rycroft Lot 18 3 Roycroft
1933 15 Woronuk N Rycroft Lot 19 3 Roycroft
1933 15 Woronuk N Rycroft Lot 20 3 Roycroft
1933 15 Woronuk N Rycroft Lot 21 3 Roycroft
1933 15 Halverson M Rycroft Lot 1 4 Roycroft
1933 15 Young Louis Rycroft Lot 2 4 Roycroft
1933 15 Woronuk N Rycroft Lot 3 4 Roycroft
1933 15 Woronuk N Rycroft Lot 4 4 Roycroft
1933 15 Woronuk N Rycroft Lot 5 4 Roycroft
1933 15 Woronuk N Rycroft Lot 6 4 Roycroft
1933 15 Woronuk N Rycroft Lot 7 4 Roycroft
1933 15 Woronuk N Rycroft Lot 8 4 Roycroft
1933 15 Woronuk N Rycroft Lot 9 4 Roycroft
1933 15 Woronuk N Rycroft Lot 10 4 Roycroft
1933 15 Woronuk N Rycroft Lot 11 4 Roycroft
1933 15 Johnson E A Rycroft Lot 12 4 Roycroft
1933 15 Johnson O A Rycroft Lot 13 4 Roycroft
1933 15 Johnson O A Rycroft Lot 14 4 Roycroft
1933 15 Johnson O A Rycroft Lot 15 4 Roycroft
1933 15 Northern Elevator Co Ltd Winnipeg MB Lot 16 4 Roycroft
1933 15 Woronuk N Rycroft Lot 17 4 Roycroft
1933 15 Radzich Steve Hines Creek Lot 18 4 Roycroft
1933 16 Woronuk N Rycroft Lot 19 4 Roycroft
1933 16 Woronuk N Rycroft Lot 20 4 Roycroft
1933 16 Woronuk N Rycroft Lot 21 4 Roycroft
1933 16 Woronuk N Rycroft Lot 22 4 Roycroft
1933 16 Woronuk N Rycroft Lot 23 4 Roycroft
1933 16 Woronuk N Rycroft Lot 24 4 Roycroft
1933 16 Woronuk N Rycroft Lot 25 4 Roycroft
1933 16 Woronuk N Rycroft Lot 26 4 Roycroft
1933 16 Woronuk N Rycroft Lot 27 4 Roycroft
1933 16 Woronuk N Rycroft Lot 28 4 Roycroft
1933 16 Woronuk N Rycroft Lot 29 4 Roycroft
1933 16 Woronuk N Rycroft Lot 30 4 Roycroft
1933 16 Woronuk N Rycroft Lot 31 4 Roycroft
1933 16 Woronuk N Rycroft Lot 32 4 Roycroft
1933 16 Woronuk N Rycroft Lot 33 4 Roycroft
1933 16 Woronuk N Rycroft Lot 34 4 Roycroft
1933 16 Woronuk N Rycroft Lot 35 4 Roycroft
1933 16 Woronuk N Rycroft Lot 36 4 Roycroft
1933 16 Potter Geo Rycroft 18 Garage Lease Ryl Rt of Way
1933 16 Mahachuk D Rycroft 18 3 Bldg
1933 16 Babcock Geo Rycroft Barber Shop
1933 16 Hemmingway Sam Rycroft Pt 6 Roycroft
1933 16 Woronuk N Rycroft Pt 6 Roycroft
1933 16 United Church Rycroft Lot 1 6 Roycroft
1933 16 United Church Rycroft Lot 2 6 Roycroft
1933 16 United Church Rycroft Lot 3 6 Roycroft
1933 16 Rogazeuski L Rycroft Lot 39pt 78 5 6 Barn
1933 16 Hortie Lillian Rycroft Lot 39pt 78 5 6 registered 28-5-31
1933 16 Rogozeuski L Hines Creek Lot 11pt 1 Pool Room W1/2
1933 16 Roslanowski Joe Rycroft Lot 39pt 78 5 6 Tannery
1933 16 Briggs Nick Rycroft Lot 39pt 78 5 6
1933 16 Didow & Dutchak Rycroft Lot 11pt 1 Grocery Store W1/2
1933 16 Didow Bill Rycroft Lot 11pt 1 Barber Shop W1/2
1933 16 Hortie Hector Rycroft Lot 8 1 Business
1933 16 Northern Elevator Co Ltd Winnipeg MB Elevator 78 5 6 Roycroft on NAR Rt of Way
1933 16 Alberta Pool Elevator Calgary Elevator 78 5 6 Roycroft on NAR Rt of Way
1933 16 United Grain Growers Edmonton Elevator 78 5 6 Roycroft on NAR Rt of Way
1933 16 British American Oil Co Edmonton 78 5 6 Plant on NAR Rt of Way
1933 16 Imperial Oil Ltd Edmonton 78 5 6 Plant on NAR Rt of Way
1933 16 Carter John Rycroft 78 5 6 Business
1933 16 Bramwell J R Rycroft 78 5 6
1933 16 United Grain Growers Ltd Edmonton Elevator on NAR Rt of Way Prestville
1933 16 Hood W A Prestville SW7pt 78 4 6 Business
1933 17 Kotyk Mike Silverwood SE6 77 5 6 Hd 16-7-30
1933 17 Blonar Gregor Silverwood SW6 77 5 6 Hd 31-7-30
1933 17 Boychuk Steve Silverwood NE6 77 5 6 Hd 24-4-30
1933 17 Bailey Wm Silverwood NW6 77 5 6 Hd 26-11-28
1933 17 Asayn Mrs Mary Silverwood SE7 77 5 6 Hd 4-4-33
1933 17 Korolianchuk Wasyl Silverwood SW7 77 5 6 Hd 12-5-33
1933 17 Henchel Mrs Louise M Silverwood NE7 77 5 6 Hd 24-11-31
1933 17 Johnson Wm J Silverwood NW7 77 5 6 Hd 24-11-31
1933 17 Plante Joseph Silverwood SE18 77 5 6 Hd 15-4-32
1933 17 Propovich Nikola Silverwood SW18 77 5 6 Hd 17-5-30
1933 17 Cashaback Mike Silverwood NE18 77 5 6 Hd 12-1-29
1933 17 Swanson Martin Silverwood NW18 77 5 6 Hd 12-12-28
1933 17 Latimer Lloyd Rycroft SE19 77 5 6 Hd 18-4-32
1933 17 Grittner E L Rycroft SW19 77 5 6 registered 28-4-32
1933 17 Swanson Martin Rycroft NE19 77 5 6 registered 31-12-28
1933 17 Grittner E L Rycroft NW19 77 5 6 Canada Permanent Mortgage Corp 1-4-27
1933 17 Campbell G Rycroft SE30 77 5 6 registered 26-12-20
1933 17 McIvor D Rycroft SW30 77 5 6 registered 28-12-23
1933 17 Alexander W P Rycroft NE30 77 5 6 registered 15-5-30
1933 17 Hemmingway Sam Rycroft NW30 77 5 6 registered 25-6-30
1933 17 Ensrud Emil Rycroft SE31 77 5 6 A Sills Peace River
1933 17 Gaboury Jos Spirit River SW31 77 5 6 17-9-23 Thos L Rawn
1933 17 McBurnie John Rycroft NE31 77 5 6 Hd 11-1-30
1933 17 Hanna J L Rycroft NW31 77 5 6 registered 27-5-30
1933 18 Rawlek Ivan Rycroft SE1 77 6 6 Hd 14-5-30
1933 18 Smook Wasyl Rycroft SW1 77 6 6 Hd 27-3-29
1933 18 Rukivina Paul Rycroft NE1 77 6 6 Hd 15-2-30
1933 18 Poreni Dimitro Rycroft NW1 77 6 6 Hd 27-11-29
1933 18 Deley Mike G Rycroft SE2 77 6 6 Hd 14-5-30
1933 18 Blonski Frank Rycroft SW2 77 6 6 Hd 31-5-30
1933 18 Morrow Robt Bridge View NE2 77 6 6 Hd 27-11-28
1933 18 Brinkman Richard Spirit River NW2 77 6 6 Hd 26-2-30
1933 18 Buck Amon N Bridge View SE3 77 6 6 Hd 5-10-29
1933 18 Rycroft Mark A Spirit River SW3 77 6 6 Hd 5-6-29
1933 18 Oke Ada M Spirit River NE3 77 6 6 Hd 9-11-29
1933 18 Varnals Walter C Bridge View NW3 77 6 6 Hd 5-9-29
1933 18 Lowes Chas H Bridge View SE4 77 6 6 Hd 8-5-29
1933 18 King Wm W Bridge View SW4 77 6 6 Hd 27-3-29
1933 18 Hamilton R L Bridge View NE4 77 6 6 Hd 26-10-31
1933 18 Buchanan Archie Bridge View NW4 77 6 6 Hd 4-7-30
1933 18 Hudson's Bay Co Winnipeg MB SE5 77 6 6 Land Dept 28-2-27
1933 18 Hudson's Bay Co Winnipeg MB SW5 77 6 6 Land Dept 28-2-27
1933 18 Dawson C G Bridge View NE5 77 6 6 Hd 7-4-28
1933 18 Woodard L R Bridge View NW5 77 6 6 Hd 30-5-28
1933 18 McGillivray John H Spirit River SE6 77 6 6 Hd 6-4-29
1933 18 Hockin Wm H Bridge View SW6 77 6 6 Hd 20-2-29
1933 18 Jones Wm J Bridge View NE6 77 6 6 Hd 18-6-28
1933 18 Jenson Nels V Bridge View NW6 77 6 6 Hd 18-6-28
1933 18 Hockin Robt E Bridge View SE7 77 6 6 Hd 9-6-28
1933 19 Flynn Michael Bridge View SW7 77 6 6 Hd 7-7-28
1933 19 Disney Frank J Spirit River NW7 77 6 6 Hd 4-11-30
1933 19 Deever Ed Spirit River SE8 77 6 6 Hd 30-1-29
1933 19 Inglis R S Bridge View SW8 77 6 6 Hd 23-11-31
1933 19 McLellan Wm Spirit River NE8 77 6 6 Hd 12-2-31
1933 19 Jolley Jas J Spirit River SE9 77 6 6 Hd 20-2-29
1933 19 Ferguson Amos Spirit River SW9 77 6 6 Hd 22-1-30
1933 19 Coulter R J Bridge View NE9 77 6 6 registered 16-2-32
1933 19 Jolley Justinian Spirit River NW9 77 6 6 SG 27-2-29
1933 19 Brownlee Frank Bridge View SW10 77 6 6 Hd 22-6-29
1933 19 Brownlee Mrs Mary Bridge View NE10 77 6 6 Hd 27-10-31
1933 19 Brownlee G H Bridge View NW10 77 6 6 registered 16-2-32
1933 19 Payeur Leger Spirit River SW12 77 6 6 Hd 8-3-32
1933 19 Chabot Edgar Spirit River NE12 77 6 6 Cd 4-4-33
1933 19 Chabot Ambroise Spirit River NW12 77 6 6 Cd 4-4-33
1933 19 Lasika Mike Rycroft SE13 77 6 6 Hd 17-5-30
1933 19 Dodge F J Spirit River SW13 77 6 6 Hd 23-2-31
1933 20 Grubisich Vladimur Rycroft NE13 77 6 6 Hd 4-4-30
1933 20 Harper Jas R Spirit River NW13 77 6 6 Cd 7-4-33
1933 20 Hudson's Bay Co Winnipeg MB NE14 77 6 6 Land Dept 26-5-30
1933 20 Christopherson Clarence S Spirit River NW14 77 6 6 Hd 7-7-31
1933 20 Plummer Henry E M Spirit River NE15 77 6 6 Hd 26-7-32
1933 20 McArthur John A Spirit River NW15 77 6 6 Hd 25-8-28
1933 20 Johnson H F Spirit River SE16 77 6 6 Hd 14-5-30
1933 20 Edey Alex M Bridge View SW16 77 6 6 Hd 5-1-29
1933 20 Essex John Bridge View NE16 77 6 6 Hd 17-3-28
1933 20 Martin Thos Bridge View NW16 77 6 6 Hd 21-3-28
1933 20 McGovern F A Bridge View SW17 77 6 6 Hd 28-3-28
1933 20 Holmberg E E Spirit River NE17 77 6 6 Hd 1-6-29
1933 20 Holmberg Helge A Spirit River NW17 77 6 6 Hd 1-6-29
1933 20 Evans Francis W Bridge View SE18 77 6 6 Hd 5-11-28
1933 20 Pring Mrs Annie L Spirit River SW18 77 6 6 Hd 30-10-31
1933 20 Evans Francis W Spirit River NE18 77 6 6 SG 5-11-28
1933 21 Cook Adolphus S Spirit River SE19 77 6 6 Hd 19-2-30
1933 21 Cook Gilbert H Spirit River NE19 77 6 6 SG 20-4-29
1933 21 Cook Mrs Esther Spirit River NW19 77 6 6 Hd 28-6-32 D H Leslie
1933 21 Leake W A Spirit River SE20 77 6 6 Hd 12-1-29
1933 21 Walker Mrs Naomi Spirit River SW20 77 6 6 Hd 29-5-30
1933 21 Palser T G Spirit River NE20 77 6 6 Hd 14-3-28
1933 21 Cook Glbert H Spirit River NW20 77 6 6 Hd 17-4-29
1933 21 Guerin Nap Estate Spirit River SE21 77 6 6 registered 7-1-29
1933 21 Gowan Wm Bridge View SW21 77 6 6 Hd 18-5-28
1933 21 Guerin Nap Est Spirit River NE21 77 6 6 registered 7-1-29
1933 21 Dufour C Spirit River NW21 77 6 6 registered 14-9-20
1933 21 Johnson J O Spirit River SE22 77 6 6 registered 20-1-30
1933 21 McArthur J A Spirit River SW22 77 6 6 registered 1-12-21
1933 21 Dufour Joseph Spirit River NE22 77 6 6 registered 9-10-28
1933 21 Hull J H Spirit River NW22 77 6 6 registered 19-5-30
1933 21 Christopherson Theo Spirit River SE23 77 6 6 registered 26-11-29
1933 21 McKenzie Ben Spirit River SW23 77 6 6 registered 21-5-28
1933 21 Christopherson Theo Spirit River NE23 77 6 6 registered 26-11-29
1933 21 McKenzie Ben Spirit River NW23 77 6 6 registered 16-8-30
1933 21 McKenzie G F Spirit River SE24 77 6 6 registered 27-3-30
1933 21 McKenzie C L Spirit River SW24 77 6 6 SG 6-10-26
1933 21 McKenzie G F Spirit River NE24 77 6 6 registered 8-2-32
1933 21 McKenzie G F Spirit River NW24 77 6 6
1933 21 Moravec Ralph Spirit River SE25 77 6 6 registered 3-11-21
1933 22 Moravec Mrs E J Spirit River SW25 77 6 6 registered 15-1-24
1933 22 Collins Alfred Westlock NE25 77 6 6 Box 113 4-1-22
1933 22 Moravec Frank Spirit River NW25 77 6 6 Royal Bank of Canada 23-9-26
1933 22 Moravec Jos Spirit River SE26 77 6 6
1933 22 Otto Ralph Spirit River SW26 77 6 6 registered 11-3-30
1933 22 Keene Goldie M Spirit River NE26 77 6 6 registered 27-7-31
1933 22 Otto Ralph Spirit River NW26 77 6 6 registered 11-3-30
1933 22 Campbell G Rycroft SE27 77 6 6 28-11-32 J M Hanna
1933 22 McArthur J J Spirit River SW27 77 6 6 registered 6-4-20
1933 22 United Church of Canada Spirit River NE27pt 77 6 6 registered 10-12-31
1933 22 McDougall D A Spirit River NE27pt 77 6 6 registered 10-12-31
1933 22 McDougall D A Spirit River NW27pt 77 6 6
1933 22 Hanna J M Spirit River NW27pt 77 6 6 N 1/2 29-6-25
1933 22 Brooks B D Spirit River NW27pt 77 6 6 S 1/2
1933 22 Brooks A C Spirit River SE28 77 6 6
1933 22 Buck Robt Spirit River SW28 77 6 6 10-4-20 J J McArthur
1933 22 Bateman R F Pouce Coupe BC NE28 77 6 6 registered 28-3-25
1933 22 Ross Henry Spirit River NW28 77 6 6 registered 8-4-29
1933 22 Papps Harold E Spirit River SE30 77 6 6 Hd 20-4-29
1933 22 Gaboury Mrs M A Spirit River SW30 77 6 6 Hd 1-9-31
1933 22 Papps Mervin W Spirit River NE30 77 6 6 Hd 20-4-29
1933 22 Howells Albert H Spirit River NW30 77 6 6 Hd 22-6-29
1933 22 Gaboury J Spirit River SE31 77 6 6 Hd 14-4-28
1933 23 Gaboury Adelard Spirit River SW31 77 6 6 Hd 17-11-28
1933 23 Gaboury O J Spirit River NE31 77 6 6 Cd 17-5-33
1933 23 Gaboury Geraldine Spirit River NW31 77 6 6 Hd 28-6-32
1933 23 Palser T J Spirit River SE32 77 6 6 registered 13-3-33
1933 23 Burton Jos F Spirit River SW32 77 6 6 Hd 12-2-32
1933 23 Palser Mrs Lillian A Spirit River NE32 77 6 6 Hd 1-9-31
1933 23 Labrecque Fred Spirit River NW32 77 6 6 Hd 22-3-32
1933 23 Welch G McK Spirit River SE33 77 6 6 registered 23-9-26
1933 23 Ross Henry Spirit River SW33 77 6 6
1933 23 Kowaluk John Spirit River NE33 77 6 6 registered 19-6-24
1933 23 Deever Ed Spirit River NW33 77 6 6 registered 27-1-20
1933 23 North British Can Invst Co Edmonton SE34 77 6 6 E McLaughlin McLennan 26-6-25
1933 23 Leake L N Spirit River SW34 77 6 6 registered 13-11-23
1933 23 McLaughlin John McLennan NE34 77 6 6 registered 11-2-28
1933 23 Deener E Spirit River NW34 77 6 6 registered 14-12-25
1933 23 Gage M V Dawson Creek BC SE35 77 6 6 registered 18-3-26
1933 23 McGillivray H D Spirit River SW35 77 6 6 T L Rawn
1933 23 McLaughlin E McLennan NE35 77 6 6
1933 23 McLaughlin John McLennan NW35 77 6 6 registered 25-4-22
1933 23 Gaboury Jos Spirit River SE36 77 6 6 T L Rawn 17-4-24
1933 23 Foulston F Spirit River SW36 77 6 6 T L Rawn 12-10-23
1933 23 McLaughlin E McLennan NE36 77 6 6 registered 12-1-25
1933 23 Foulston F Spirit River NW36 77 6 6 T L Rawn 12-10-23
1933 24 Bedson F J H Spirit River SE1 78 6 6
1933 24 Labrecque Jos Spirit River SW1 78 6 6 SSB Sale 7-8-30
1933 24 Brown Geo Est Spirit River NE1 78 6 6
1933 24 Brown Geo Est Spirit River NW1 78 6 6
1933 24 Fitton Margaret Spirit River SE2 78 6 6 18-2-29 Effie A Cook Calais
1933 24 Harrington L G Spirit River SW2 78 6 6 registered 19-12-29
1933 24 Labrecque Jos Spirit River NE2 78 6 6 SSB Sale 7-8-30
1933 24 Lindgren C H Transcona MB NW2 78 6 6
1933 24 McArthur J A Spirit River SE3 78 6 6
1933 24 Tereschenko Anthony Edmonton SW3 78 6 6 9-9-31 301 Gibson Bldg
1933 24 Wade Harry Spirit River NE3 78 6 6
1933 24 Morley Leslie S Spirit River NW3 78 6 6 registered 12-9-32
1933 24 Tereschenko Anthony Edmonton SE4 78 6 6 301 Gibson Bldg 19-6-31
1933 24 Brinkman R Spirit River SW4 78 6 6 4-11-29 Anton Koenig
1933 24 Passmore C C Fairview NE4 78 6 6
1933 24 Baisley John G Spirit River NW4 78 6 6 registered 20-6-30
1933 24 Stadnyk Wasyl Spirit River SE5 78 6 6 Hd 25-8-28
1933 24 Stadnyk Mrs Telka Spirit River SW5 78 6 6 Hd 2-8-32
1933 24 Stadnyk Pete Spirit River NE5 78 6 6 Hd 3-8-29
1933 24 Winchell Richard W Spirit River NW5 78 6 6 Hd 30-11-30
1933 24 Gaboury Marie J Spirit River SE6 78 6 6 Cd 17-5-33
1933 24 Winchell W A Spirit River NE6 78 6 6 Hd 30-11-30
1933 24 Winchell Ida M Spirit River NW6 78 6 6 Hd 6-7-31
1933 24 Forbes Jas A Spirit River SE7 78 6 6 Hd 5-10-29
1933 25 England Edward H Spirit River SW7 78 6 6 SG 26-5-30
1933 25 French Harry J Spirit River NE7 78 6 6 Hd 16-2-29
1933 25 England Edward H Spirit River NW7 78 6 6 Hd 26-5-30
1933 25 Baisley Gordon Canora SK SE8 78 6 6 Box 476
1933 25 Cottam Richard Spirit River SW8 78 6 6 Hd 25-11-32
1933 25 Davies A W Spirit River NE8 78 6 6
1933 25 Williams A A Spirit River NW8 78 6 6 Hd 28-9-27
1933 25 Perrin A L Spirit River SE9 78 6 6
1933 25 Moloney M Spirit River SW9 78 6 6
1933 25 Johnson H F Spirit River NE9 78 6 6
1933 25 Dorfer J W Spirit River NW9 78 6 6 registered 29-4-29
1933 25 Perrin A L Spirit River SW10pt 78 6 6
1933 25 Johnson H F Spirit River NW10pt 78 6 6 registered 8-3-24
1933 25 Boss Mary Star Lot 1 Spirit River Settlement 21-12-26
1933 25 Holden W R Spirit River Lot 2 Spirit River Settlement 6-8-29
1933 25 Village of Spirit River Spirit River Lot 3pt Spirit River Settlement 13-10-25
1933 25 Royal Bank of Canada Spirit River Lot 3pt Spirit River Settlement
1933 25 Wade J E Spirit River Lot 4 Spirit River Settlement 15-3-27
1933 25 La Corp Ep Cath Romine Grouard Lot 42 Spirit River Settlement 19-2-13
1933 25 Payeur Leger Spirit River Lot 43 Spirit River Settlement
1933 25 Gunn Katherine Spirit River Lot 43 Spirit River Settlement
1933 25 McBride John Spirit River Lot 44 Spirit River Settlement SSB Sale 5-5-27
1933 25 Moore D C Spirit River Lot 45 Spirit River Settlement 8-5-26
1933 25 McBride John Spirit River Lot 46 Spirit River Settlement SSB Sale 5-5-27
1933 26 Dennis Mrs R R Est Spirit River Lot 47 Spirit River Settlement 2-1-25
1933 26 Blair J H Edmonton Lot 47 Spirit River Settlement 2-1-25
1933 26 Payeur Leger Spirit River Lot 48 Spirit River Settlement 10-4-18
1933 26 Wade J E Spirit River Lot 49 Spirit River Settlement 29-11-26
1933 26 Wade J E Spirit River Lot 50 Spirit River Settlement 22-10-23
1933 26 Kerr John New Richmond QC Lot 51 Spirit River Settlement 8-9-25
1933 26 Ferguson St P & Mrs P Rycroft Lot 52 Spirit River Settlement 27-8-15
1933 26 Tanton G D Sedgewick Lot 52 Spirit River Settlement 27-8-15
1933 26 Ferguson St P & Mrs P Rycroft Lot 53 Spirit River Settlement 7-6-18
1933 26 Tanton G D Rycroft Lot 53 Spirit River Settlement 7-6-18
1933 26 Esplen G Estate Spirit River Lot 54 Spirit River Settlement 16-6-14 c/o Wm Harper Port Elgin ON
1933 26 Chabot Ambroise Spirit River SE6 78 5 6 Edmonton Trust Co 16-12-29
1933 26 Chabot Ambroise Spirit River SW6 78 5 6 Edmonton Trust Co 16-12-29
1933 26 Moloney M Spirit River NW6 78 5 6 registered 10-3-24
1933 26 Agricultural Soc NE6 78 5 6
1933 27 Giles Charles Spirit River Lot 5 Spirit River Settlement M E Watkins
1933 27 Giles Charles Spirit River Lot 6 Spirit River Settlement 23-6-19
1933 27 McEwen J E Spirit River Lot 7pt Spirit River Settlement 2-7-25
1933 27 Moore D C Spirit River Lot 7pt Spirit River Settlement 2-7-25
1933 27 McEwen J E Spirit River Lot 8pt Spirit River Settlement 2-7-25
1933 27 Moore D C Spirit River Lot 8pt Spirit River Settlement 6-6-25
1933 27 Dodge F J Spirit River Lot 9 Spirit River Settlement 5-7-30
1933 27 Harper J R Spirit River Lot 9 Spirit River Settlement 5-7-30
1933 27 Dodge F J Spirit River Lot 10 Spirit River Settlement 3-2-30
1933 27 Harper J R Spirit River Lot 10 Spirit River Settlement 3-2-30
1933 27 La Corp Ep Cath Romine Grouard Lot 11 Spirit River Settlement 1-11-15
1933 27 Dodge F J Spirit River Lot 23 Spirit River Settlement 3-2-30
1933 27 Harper J R Spirit River Lot 23 Spirit River Settlement 3-2-30
1933 27 Dodge F J Spirit River Lot 24 Spirit River Settlement 3-2-30
1933 27 Harper J R Spirit River Lot 24 Spirit River Settlement 3-2-30
1933 27 Dodge F J Spirit River Lot 25 Spirit River Settlement 3-2-30
1933 27 Harper J R Spirit River Lot 25 Spirit River Settlement 3-2-30
1933 27 Giles Chas Spirit River Lot 26 Spirit River Settlement 23-6-19
1933 27 Giles Charles Spirit River Lot 27 Spirit River Settlement M E Watkins
1933 27 Wade J E Spirit River Lot 28 Spirit River Settlement 15-3-27
1933 27 Holden W R Spirit River Lot 29 Spirit River Settlement
1933 27 Holden W R Spirit River Lot 30 Spirit River Settlement 25-11-19
1933 27 Robinson J A & Elizabeth Vancouver BC Lot 31 Spirit River Settlement 3-2-30 3708-W36 Ave
1933 27 Holden W R Spirit River Lot 32 Spirit River Settlement 15-5-16
1933 27 Rycroft Mark A Spirit River Lot 33 Spirit River Settlement 12-3-28
1933 27 Rycroft Mark A Spirit River Lot 34 Spirit River Settlement 12-3-28
1933 27 Winchell I M Spirit River Lot 35 Spirit River Settlement 24-2-19
1933 27 Robinson J A & Elizabeth Vancouver BC SW15pt 78 6 6 3-2-30 3708-W36 Ave
1933 27 Holden W R Spirit River NW15pt 78 6 6
1933 28 Leake W A Spirit River SE16 78 6 6 10-11-31 A W Davies
1933 28 Petersen Fred Prince George BC SW16 78 6 6 Box 6 9-8-23
1933 28 Innes A Spirit River NE16 78 6 6 registered 25-10-26
1933 28 Painter Lewis Spirit River NW16 78 6 6 registered 29-4-29
1933 28 Cottam R Spirit River NW16 78 6 6 registered 7-10-29
1933 28 Forbes J A Spirit River SE17 78 6 6
1933 28 Johnson Alvilda J Spirit River SW17 76 6 6 registered 19-5-30
1933 28 Dorfer J W Spirit River NE17 78 6 6
1933 28 Mueller W R Spirit River NW17 78 6 6 registered 9-1-28
1933 28 Moloney Michael Spirit River SE18 78 6 6 Hd 17-10-29
1933 28 Cottam Robert Spirit River SW18 78 6 6 Hd 16-8-32
1933 28 Meuller W R Spirit River NE18 78 6 6 registered 9-1-28
1933 28 Mueller W R Spirit River NW18 78 6 6 Hd 8-7-30
1933 28 Meuller W R Spirit River SE19 78 6 6 registered 3-1-28
1933 28 Thomas John N Spirit River SW19 78 6 6 Hd 3-12-27
1933 28 Mueller W R Spirit River NE19 78 6 6 registered 3-1-28
1933 28 Crawford Wm Spirit River NW19 78 6 6 registered 8-4-27
1933 28 Marple F & A Spirit River SE20 78 6 6
1933 28 Marple F & A Spirit River SW20 78 6 6
1933 28 Marple Frank Spirit River NE20 78 6 6 registered 23-3-28
1933 28 Marple F & A Spirit River NW20 78 6 6
1933 28 Innes A Spirit River SE21 78 6 6 registered 26-4-20
1933 28 Speers Mrs A Estate Spirit River SW21 78 6 6
1933 28 Innes A Spirit River NE21 78 6 6 registered 1-10-28
1933 28 Gage M V Dawson Creek BC NW21 78 6 6 registered 18-3-26
1933 29 Moore M Spirit River SE22 78 6 6 Royal Bank of Canada
1933 29 Moore M Spirit River SW22 78 6 6
1933 29 Moore M Spirit River NE22 78 6 6
1933 29 Moore M Spirit River NW22 78 6 6
1933 29 Watson J Chilliwack BC SE23 78 6 6
1933 29 Watson J Chilliwack BC SW23 78 6 6
1933 29 Crawford Wm Spirit River NE23 78 6 6
1933 29 Rycroft M A Spirit River NW23 78 6 6
1933 29 Labrecque C Bluesky SE24 78 6 6
1933 29 Garnett G C Spirit River SE24 78 6 6
1933 29 Nye M A Spirit River SW24 78 6 6 registered 30-12-29
1933 29 Labrecque C Spirit River NE24 78 6 6
1933 29 Garnett G C Bluesky NE24 78 6 6
1933 29 McEwen O R S Spirit River NW24 78 6 6
1933 29 Moloney M Spirit River SE25 78 6 6
1933 29 Moloney M Spirit River SW25 78 6 6
1933 29 Peek Mrs G F Santa Rosa CA NE25 78 6 6 Route #4 Box 470 A
1933 29 Moran Louis Matsqui BC NW25 78 6 6 RR 1
1933 29 Moore D C Spirit River SE26 78 6 6
1933 29 Thomas J & W Spirit River SW26 78 6 6 G F Peek Santa Rosa CA
1933 29 Moore D C Spirit River NE26 78 6 6 registered 14-12-28
1933 29 Winchell I M Spirit River NW26 78 6 6
1933 29 Spirit River Sports Assn Spirit River SE27pt 78 6 6
1933 29 Wing C Spirit River SE27pt 78 6 6 registered 25-11-26
1933 29 McEwen J E Spirit River SW27 78 6 6
1933 29 Watson J Chillawack BC NE27 78 6 6
1933 29 Watson J Chillawack BC NW27 78 6 6
1933 30 Mueller W R Spirit River SE28 78 6 6
1933 30 Waterhouse Edith Brickton ENG SW28 78 6 6 Fording Bridge Hants
1933 30 Dion Jos Spirit River NE28 78 6 6 registered 24-1-27
1933 30 Dion Jos Spirit River NW28 78 6 6 registered 24-1-27
1933 30 Stoner G A Spirit River SE29 78 6 6
1933 30 Marple Arthur J & Frank Spirit River SW29 78 6 6 S L Sale 31-12-29
1933 30 Stoner G A Spirit River NE29 78 6 6
1933 30 Stoner G A Spirit River NW29 78 6 6
1933 30 Mueller W R Spirit River SE30 78 6 6
1933 30 Leeks F S Spirit River SW30 78 6 6 SSB Sale 7-8-30
1933 30 Peacock Lloyd Spirit River NE30 78 6 6
1933 30 McLean Donald Spirit River NW30 78 6 6
1933 30 Watson John Chilliwack BC SE31 78 6 6
1933 30 Watson John Chilliwack BC SW31 78 6 6
1933 30 Watson John Chilliwack BC NE31 78 6 6
1933 30 Watson John Chilliwack BC NW31 78 6 6
1933 30 McEwen O R S Spirit River SE32 78 6 6
1933 30 McEwen O R S Spirit River SW32 78 6 6 registered 2-12-26
1933 30 McEwen O R S Spirit River NE32 78 6 6 registered 22-7-26
1933 30 London & Western Trust Co Calgary NW32 78 6 6 J W Ash Est 2-5-27
1933 30 Marple Chas Spirit River SE33 78 6 6
1933 30 Marple Chas Spirit River SW33 78 6 6
1933 30 Hans Matt W Spirit River NE33 78 6 6
1933 30 Stokes Frank Spirit River NW33 78 6 6 c/o C Marple
1933 30 Winchell W A Spirit River SE34 78 6 6
1933 31 Marple Chas Spirit River SW34 78 6 6 registered 28-10-29
1933 31 Davies A W Spirit River NE34 78 6 6
1933 31 Pope Mrs P Unknown NE34 78 6 6 registered 9-10-19
1933 31 Hans Matt W Spirit River NW34 78 6 6
1933 31 McGillivray J S Spirit River SE35 78 6 6 SSB
1933 31 Wing C Spirit River SW35 78 6 6
1933 31 McGillivray J S Spirit River NE35 78 6 6 registered 27-3-30
1933 31 Hudson O Spirit River NW35 78 6 6
1933 31 Moloney M Spirit River SE36 78 6 6
1933 31 Moloney M Spirit River SW36 78 6 6
1933 31 Moloney M Spirit River NE36 78 6 6 registered 28-10-26
1933 31 Davies A W Spirit River NW36 78 6 6
1933 31 Young Hugo Spirit River SE1 79 6 6
1933 31 Walker F Spirit River SW1 79 6 6 SSB
1933 31 Young Hugo Spirit River NE1 79 6 6 registered 8-5-28
1933 31 Lanouette J & F Legal NW1 79 6 6
1933 31 Chabot Nap Spirit River NW1 79 6 6
1933 31 Tak Lee Spirit River SE2 79 6 6
1933 31 Wherrell W J Spirit River SW2 79 6 6 SSB
1933 31 Moloney M Spirit River NE2 79 6 6 registered 7-10-26
1933 31 Gill C Spirit River NW2 79 6 6 M Fitton
1933 31 Hudson Orwin Spirit River SE3 79 6 6 registered 13-12-27
1933 31 Dufour J Spirit River SW3 79 6 6 H C Hamelin 5-12-29
1933 32 Dion Eugene Spirit River NE3 79 6 6 H C Hamelin 5-12-29
1933 32 Dion Eugene Spirit River NW3 79 6 6
1933 32 Chabot Nap Spirit River SE4 79 6 6 J F Lanouette
1933 32 Roofe C H Spirit River SW4 79 6 6 c/o Mrs Sheet Felixtown Suffolk
1933 32 Dufour J Spirit River NE4 79 6 6
1933 32 Ross John Spirit River NW4 79 6 6 SSB
1933 32 Lillico Jas A Spirit River SE5 79 6 6
1933 32 Durkin Wm Spirit River SW5 79 6 6
1933 32 Macyna Maria A & Wm Spirit River NE5 79 6 6 registered 13-11-30
1933 32 Gagnon Jos Spirit River NW5 79 6 6
1933 32 Lillico E Spirit River SE6 79 6 6
1933 32 Gagnon Jos Spirit River SW6 79 6 6
1933 32 Peacock E E Port Hammond BC NE6 79 6 6 20-11-30 Laity Road
1933 32 Peacock E E Port Hammond BC NW6 79 6 6 20-11-30 Laity Road
1933 32 Jarvis J W Spirit River SE7 79 6 6
1933 32 Peacock Robt Spirit River SW7 79 6 6 registered 20-8-30
1933 32 Williams Fred Spirit River NE7 79 6 6 4-10-32 Frank DeWinter
1933 32 Stoner G A Spirit River SE8 79 6 6
1933 32 Peacock Robt Spirit River SW8 79 6 6
1933 32 Burney Jas Edmonton NE8 79 6 6 9611-99 St
1933 32 Pattison Wesley Spirit River NW8 79 6 6 registered 3-5-27
1933 32 Baby Bertha L Unknown SE9 79 6 6 registered 17-10-29
1933 32 Baby Bertha L Unknown SW9 79 6 6
1933 32 Roy Odilon Spirit River NE9 79 6 6 registered 26-10-31
1933 33 George Wesley Spirit River NW9 79 6 6
1933 33 Cox E G Spirit River SE10 79 6 6
1933 33 Cote A Spirit River SW10 79 6 6
1933 33 Kaplan J V Spirit River NE10 79 6 6 Hd 2-2-26
1933 33 Roy Mrs E Spirit River NW10 79 6 6
1933 33 Porterfield Edwin Spirit River SE11 79 6 6
1933 33 Gill Clarence Spirit River SW11 79 6 6 20-5-29 School Land Sale
1933 33 Porterfield John Spirit River NE11 79 6 6
1933 33 Porterfield E Spirit River NW11 79 6 6
1933 33 Cabana D Spirit River SE12 79 6 6
1933 33 Cedar A M Spirit River SW12 79 6 6
1933 33 Shaw A P Estate Spirit River NE12 79 6 6 c/o Western Trust Co Edmonton
1933 33 Cedar A M Spirit River NW12 79 6 6 registered 10-1-29
1933 33 Madsen Jens C Spirit River SE13 79 6 6 registered 24-3-31
1933 33 Madsen Jens C Spirit River SW13 79 6 6
1933 33 Cox E G Spirit River SE14 79 6 6 SSB 27-3-30
1933 33 Keith F C Spirit River SW14 79 6 6 registered 16-5-27
1933 33 Buckle N Spirit River SE15 79 6 6 c/o H E Stanton Edmonton
1933 33 Atkinson Wm I Spirit River SW15 79 6 6 registered 22-7-30
1933 34 Pontey Francis Spirit River SE16 79 6 6
1933 34 Listaeghe G Silverwood SE17 79 6 6 registered 2-2-31
1933 34 Northern Alberta Rlys Edmonton Rt of Way 79 6 6 Main Line Right of Way
1933 34 Roy Odilon Spirit River SW16 79 6 6 Leased Land #14339
1933 35 Keith J A Spirit River SE19 78 5 6
1933 35 Labrecque C Spirit River SW19 78 5 6 27-3-24 G C Garnett
1933 35 Keith J A Spirit River NE19 78 5 6 registered 14-3-29
1933 35 Labrecque C Spirit River NW19 78 5 6 27-3-24 G C Garnett
1933 35 Parks Frank Rycroft SE20 78 5 6
1933 35 Basser J M Rycroft SW20 78 5 6 registered 14-3-22
1933 35 Calkin H E Rycroft NE20 78 5 6
1933 35 Calkin H E Rycroft NW20 78 5 6
1933 35 Hamelin H C Rycroft NW21 78 5 6 registered 5-12-29
1933 35 McBournie Gordon Spirit River NW28 78 5 6 registered 25-3-29
1933 35 Corr Matt Spirit River SE29 78 5 6
1933 35 Shandro A S Edmonton SE29 78 5 6
1933 35 Keith F C Spirit River SW29 78 5 6
1933 35 Vogel O Spirit River NE29 78 5 6
1933 35 Klinck C Spirit River NE29 78 5 6
1933 35 White I A Spirit River NW29 78 5 6
1933 35 Keith F C Spirit River SE30 78 5 6
1933 35 Keith F C Spirit River SW30 78 5 6 registered 7-11-24
1933 35 Chabot Ambroise Spirit River NE30 78 5 6 10-6-21 B F Nye
1933 35 Chabot Ambroise Spirit River NW30 78 5 6 B F Nye
1933 35 Chabot Ambroise Spirit River SE31 78 5 6 5-12-21 M A Nye
1933 35 Broderick C A Olaa HI SW31 78 5 6
1933 35 White I A Spirit River NE31 78 5 6 registered 30-7-29
1933 35 White I A Spirit River NW31 78 5 6 registered 1-4-27
1933 35 Vogel O Spirit River SE32 78 5 6
1933 35 Klinck C Spirit River SE32 78 5 6
1933 35 White I A Spirit River SW32 78 5 6 registered 13-1-30
1933 35 Vogel O Spirit River NE32 78 5 6 registered 5-7-28
1933 35 Klinck C Spirit River NE32 78 5 6 registered 5-7-28
1933 36 Ptolemy A A Spirit River NW32 78 5 6 SSB
1933 36 Smith M N Wembley SE33 78 5 6 registered 3-4-28
1933 36 Vogel O Rycroft SW33 78 5 6 registered 30-6-27
1933 36 Klinck C Rycroft SW33 78 5 6 registered 30-6-27
1933 36 Graham H Spirit River NE33 78 5 6 SSB Sale 3-11-20
1933 36 Vogel O Rycroft NW33 78 5 6
1933 36 Roska Sophia Rycroft NE34 78 5 6 registered 17-1-21
1933 36 Atkinson W I Spirit River NE34 78 5 6 registered 3-3-26
1933 36 Hamelin H C Rycroft RL16 78 5 6 registered 5-12-29
1933 36 Hamelin H C Rycroft RL17 78 5 6 registered 13-10-30
1933 36 Hamelin H C Rycroft RL18 78 5 6 registered 5-12-29
1933 36 Horeschka Fred Rycroft RL19 78 5 6
1933 36 Horeschka Mike Rycroft RL20 78 5 6 registered 16-10-22
1933 36 Rawlek Pete Rycroft RL21 78 5 6 Hd 10-8-31 A E Galway
1933 36 Shemanko Geo Rycroft RL22pt 78 5 6 registered 7-4-26
1933 36 Corr Matt Rycroft RL22pt 78 5 6 registered 10-2-22
1933 36 Shemanko Geo Rycroft RL23 78 5 6 registered 22-2-29
1933 36 Briggs Nick Rycroft RL24 78 5 6 registered 1-4-26
1933 36 McBournie Gordon Rycroft RL25 78 5 6 registered 25-3-29
1933 36 Hnatuk Dmytr Rycroft RL26 78 5 6 registered 4-4-28
1933 36 Zahara Dora Rycroft RL27 78 5 6 registered 15-4-29
1933 37 Zahara E Rycroft SE3 79 5 6 registered 11-10-26
1933 37 Lynn B B Spirit River SW3 79 5 6
1933 37 Smakula Pete Rycroft NE3 79 5 6
1933 37 Klinck C Rycroft NE3 79 5 6
1933 37 Paul John Spirit River NW3 79 5 6 registered 31-5-21
1933 37 Moloney M Spirit River SE4 79 5 6
1933 37 Moloney M Spirit River SW4 79 5 6
1933 37 Moloney M Spirit River NE4 79 5 6 registered 19-7-26
1933 37 Moloney M Spirit River NW4 79 5 6 registered 28-10-26
1933 37 Tindall David Spirit River SE5 79 5 6
1933 37 White M E Spirit River SW5 79 5 6
1933 37 Wright T M Spirit River NE5 79 5 6
1933 37 Binkley D F Calgary NW5 79 5 6 1-2-27 1421-5 St E
1933 37 Young Victor Spirit River SE6 79 5 6 registered 5-3-28
1933 37 Young Victor Spirit River SW6 79 5 6
1933 37 Young Victor Spirit River NE6 79 5 6 registered 20-9-26
1933 37 Stevens E J Edmonton NW6 79 5 6 Fairmont Hotel
1933 37 Fredburg O W Spirit River SE7 79 5 6
1933 37 Holmquist Fred Spirit River SW7 79 5 6
1933 37 Bremner Geo Fort St John BC NE7 79 5 6 SSB
1933 37 Isabel Albert Spirit River NW7 79 5 6
1933 37 Mosher J H Lethbridge SE8 79 5 6 914-9 St South
1933 37 Binkley D F Calgary SW8 79 5 6 1421-15 St E
1933 37 Carlson Arvid Spirit River NE8 79 5 6 5-12-29 H C Hamelin
1933 37 Lowes Thos W Grande Prairie NW8 79 5 6 registered 23-12-29
1933 37 Mortland J B & J A Spirit River SE9 79 5 6 registered 18-11-26
1933 38 Wright T M Spirit River SW9 79 5 6
1933 38 Mortland J B & J A Spirit River NE9 79 5 6 registered 26-1-28
1933 38 Innes A Spirit River NW9 79 5 6 registered 18-5-23
1933 38 Sullivan Dan Fort Simpson NWT SE10 79 5 6
1933 38 Gagan Chas Spirit River SW10 79 5 6 registered 27-12-29
1933 38 Calkin H E Rycroft NE10 79 5 6
1933 38 McLeod O F Rycroft NW10 79 5 6 registered 1-5-31
1933 38 Wakaluk F Rycroft SE11 79 5 6
1933 38 Zahara E Rycroft SW11 79 5 6 S L Sale 11-2-33
1933 38 Roska Geo Rycroft NE11 79 5 6
1933 38 Zahara E Rycroft NW11 79 5 6 S L Sale 11-2-33
1933 38 Zahara Amel Rycroft NW12 79 5 6 registered 25-7-32
1933 38 Mutual Life Ass Co Edmonton SE13 79 5 6 registered 13-4-32
1933 38 Roska Geo Rycroft SW13 79 5 6
1933 38 Wernuk Bill Rycroft NW13 79 5 6 Hd 8-12-28
1933 38 Johnson Harry F Spirit River NE13 79 5 6 registered 25-9-30
1933 38 Werenuk Bill Rycroft SE14 79 5 6 registered 15-7-27
1933 38 Kurelko W Rycroft SE14 79 5 6
1933 38 Croft Harry Rycroft SW14 79 5 6 registered 7-2-33
1933 38 Bissette J L Notikewan NE14 79 5 6
1933 38 Lazaruk Steve Rycroft NW14 79 5 6 Hd 12-6-29
1933 38 Croft Harry Rycroft SE15 79 5 6
1933 38 Pattison Wesley Spirit River SW15 79 5 6 registered 12-11-30
1933 38 Croft Harry Rycroft NW15 79 5 6
1933 38 Mortland J B Spirit River SE16 79 5 6
1933 39 Hamelin Henry C Spirit River SW16 79 5 6 registered 25-8-30
1933 39 Anderson F H Vancouver BC NE16 79 5 6 1846 Commercial Drive 8-5-28
1933 39 Binkley D F & H R F Calgary NW16 79 5 6 1421-15 St E 30-6-27
1933 39 Hamelin H C Rycroft SE17 79 5 6 registered 10-7-29
1933 39 Tooley P J Grande Prairie SW17 79 5 6 registered 18-7-29
1933 39 Johnson H F Spirit River NE17 79 5 6
1933 39 Keown Geo Spirit River NW17 79 5 6 Henry J Bauman
1933 39 Goulet D L Spirit River SE18 79 5 6
1933 39 Goulet D L Spirit River SW18 79 5 6
1933 39 Weber J Spirit River NE18 79 5 6
1933 39 Weber J Spirit River NW18 79 5 6 Hd 31-10-28
1933 39 Bauman H J Spirit River SE19 79 5 6 Hd 31-5-32
1933 39 Berry E F Spirit River SE20 79 5 6 SSB Sale 1-10-26
1933 39 Carlson Carl E Spirit River SW20 79 5 6 registered 18-6-28
1933 39 Carswell Thos Spirit River NE20 79 5 6 Hd 1-12-28
1933 39 Anderson F H Nanaimo BC SE21 79 5 6 North Gabriola Island 19-6-29
1933 39 Berry E F Spirit River SW21 79 5 6 SSB Sale 1-10-26
1933 39 White Frank Spirit River NE21 79 5 6 Hd 16-4-30
1933 39 Stearns Virgil O Spirit River NW21 79 5 6 Hd 12-3-29
1933 39 Mortland Jas B Spirit River SE22 79 5 6 Hd 11-6-30
1933 39 Hudson's Bay Co Winnipeg MB SW22 79 5 6 Land Department 28-2-27
1933 39 Hudson's Bay Co Winnipeg MB NE22 79 5 6 Land Department
1933 39 Hudson's Bay Co Winnipeg MB NW22 79 5 6 Land Department 19-12-29
1933 39 Gourakowski Stefan Rycroft SE23 79 5 6 Hd 4-7-27
1933 40 Zahara M W Rycroft NE23 79 5 6 Hd 4-8-28
1933 40 Muzyka Mike Rycroft SE24 79 5 6 Hd 8-1-30
1933 40 Smakula Peter Rycroft SW24 79 5 6 Hd 7-6-30
1933 40 Kushneryk Mrs Netta Rycroft NE24 79 5 6 Hd 15-12-31
1933 40 Logoyda Mike Rycroft NW24 79 5 6 Hd 9-4-30
1933 40 Hudson's Bay Co Winnipeg MB SE25 79 5 6 Land Dept 19-12-29
1933 40 Hudson's Bay Co Winnipeg MB SW25 79 5 6 Land Dept 19-12-29
1933 40 Hudson's Bay Co Winnipeg MB NE25 79 5 6 Land Dept 19-12-29
1933 40 Gourakowski Michael Rycroft SE26 79 5 6 Hd 16-2-31
1933 40 Hudson's Bay Co Winnipeg MB SW27 79 5 6 Land Dept 6-1-30
1933 40 Hudson's Bay Co Winnipeg MB NW27 79 5 6 Land Dept
1933 40 Hudson's Bay Co Winnipeg MB SW28 79 5 6 Land Dept 6-1-30
1933 40 Hudson's Bay Co Winnipeg MB NW28 79 5 6 Land Dept
1933 41 Hudson's Bay Co Winnipeg MB SE34 79 5 6 Land Dept 19-12-29
1933 41 Hudson's Bay Co Winnipeg MB SW34 79 5 6 Land Dept
1933 41 Hudson's Bay Co Winnipeg MB SW35 79 5 6 Land Dept 19-12-29
1933 41 Holgate Bidwell A Edmonton NE36 79 5 6 registered 7-2-33
1933 41 Zahara Emanuel Rycroft RL1 79 5 6
1933 41 Wakaluk T Rycroft RL2 79 5 6
1933 41 M D # 829 Spirit River RL3 79 5 6
1933 41 Mortland John Spirit River RL4 79 5 6 SSB Sale 7-5-30
1933 41 Wherrell W J Rycroft RL5 79 5 6 registered 29-12-31
1933 41 Squirchuk Annie Rycroft RL6 79 5 6
1933 41 Belbas Nick Spirit River RL7 79 5 6
1933 41 Mutual Life Ass Co Edmonton RL8 79 5 6 registered 13-4-32
1933 42 Shemanko Alex Rycroft SE23 78 5 6 registered 5-11-25
1933 42 Chalus Wm Rycroft SW23 78 5 6 registered 26-3-29
1933 42 Chalus Steve Rycroft NE23 78 5 6 registered 23-3-22
1933 42 Chalus Lena Rycroft NW23 78 5 6 registered 4-5-22
1933 42 Chernuka Steve Rycroft SE24 78 5 6 registered 26-8-26
1933 42 Dyrda Pauline Rycroft SW24 78 5 6 registered 8-10-31
1933 42 Hanas John Rycroft NE24 78 5 6 registered 3-7-30
1933 42 Zahara Wm Rycroft NW24 78 5 6 registered 23-10-28
1933 42 Chernuka Steve Rycroft SE25 78 5 6 registered 26-11-21
1933 42 Hanas John Rycorft SW25 78 5 6
1933 42 Kowaluk Mrs Lena Rycroft NE25 78 5 6 registered 10-5-28
1933 42 Kosowan John Rycroft NW25 78 5 6
1933 42 Squirchuk Mike Rycroft SE26 78 5 6 registered 24-8-20
1933 42 Deley Emanuel Rycroft SW26 78 5 6 registered 25-10-29
1933 42 Chalaturnick John Rycroft NE26 78 5 6
1933 42 Hodima Wm Rycroft NW26 78 5 6 registered 30-5-29
1933 42 Roska Geo Rycroft NW35 78 5 6
1933 42 Rawlek Pete Rycroft SE35 78 5 6 registered 13-6-24
1933 42 Muzyka Mike Rycroft NE35 78 5 6
1933 42 Sandul Fred Rycroft SE36 78 5 6 registered 9-1-22
1933 42 Ukranian Farmers Assn SW36pt 78 5 6 registered 2-5-29
1933 42 Sandal Fred Rycroft SW36pt 78 5 6 registered 24-2-25
1933 42 Sandul John Rycroft NE36 78 5 6 vregistered 20-1-22
1933 42 Anderson W H Rycroft NW36 78 5 6 registered 6-4-21
1933 42 Deley Emanuel Rycroft SE27 78 5 6
1933 43 Zahara Mike Wm Rycroft RL28 78 5 6 registered 6-8-19
1933 43 Anderson Mike H Rycroft RL29 78 5 6 registered 8-4-29
1933 43 Karpol Sam Rycroft RL30 78 5 6 registered 24-6-26
1933 43 Karpol Sam Rycroft RL31 78 5 6
1933 43 Horeschka Geo Rycroft RL32 78 5 6
1933 43 Shemanko Geo Rycroft RL33 78 5 6 registered 10-6-31
1933 43 Lazaruk Mike Rycroft RL34 78 5 6 registered 26-4-21
1933 43 Lazaruk Mike Rycroft RL35 78 5 6
1933 43 Lazaruk Nick Rycroft RL36 78 5 6 registered 10-6-31
1933 43 Woronuk Nick Rycroft RL37 78 5 6
1933 43 Muzyka Jos Rycroft SE1 79 5 6 registered 7-8-21
1933 43 Baduk Uley Rycroft RL9 79 5 6
1933 43 Zahara John Rycroft RL10 79 5 6
1933 43 Zahara John Rycroft RL11 79 5 6
1933 43 Mortland J A Rycroft RL12 79 5 6
1933 43 Muzyka Mike Rycroft RL13 79 5 6
1933 44 Chernuka John Rycroft SE19 78 4 6 Hd 11-8-28
1933 44 Chernuka Steve Rycroft SW19 78 4 6 registered 21-1-29
1933 44 Marusiak Michael Rycroft NE19 78 4 6 Hd 13-7-27
1933 44 Komisar John Rycroft NW19 78 4 6 Hd 22-4-27
1933 44 Parks Matt Prestville SE20 78 4 5 Hd 29-6-29
1933 44 Parks Matt Prestville SW20 78 4 6 SG 9-6-28
1933 44 Chababa Bill Rycroft NE20 78 4 6 Hd 25-2-28
1933 44 Hodima Wm Rycroft NW20 78 4 6 Hd 30-5-28
1933 44 Percival L W Prestville SE21 78 4 6 SSB 3-8-26
1933 44 Shewcheu D Prestville SW21 78 4 6 Hd 21-7-28
1933 44 Watson Roy F Prestville NE21 78 4 6 Hd 18-7-30
1933 44 Parks Oscar Prestville NW21 78 4 6 Hd 14-5-30
1933 44 Semenuk A Prestville SE22 78 4 6 Hd 8-2-28
1933 44 Basisty John Prestville SW22 78 4 6 Hd 21-7-28
1933 44 Duby Eunice Rycroft NE22 78 4 6 Hd 10-11-31
1933 44 Watson Annie K Prestville NW22 78 4 6 Hd 9-10-31
1933 44 Duby Stephen Prestville SE23 78 4 6 Hd 29-5-29
1933 44 Brenziak Domian Prestville SW23 78 4 6 Hd 20-11-28
1933 44 Seniuta Anna Rycroft NE23 78 4 6 Hd 21-5-30
1933 44 Klepacz Yukul Rycroft NW23 78 4 6 Hd 21-5-30
1933 44 Duby Lukacy Prestville NE24 78 4 6 Hd 23-5-33
1933 45 Baduk Wm Rycroft NE25 78 4 6 Hd 5-1-32
1933 45 Semko Fred Rycroft SE26 78 4 6 Hd 4-11-30
1933 45 Krapan Mike Prestville SW26 78 4 6 Hd 12-4-32
1933 45 Huitt J N Prestville NE26 78 4 6 SG 9-4-30
1933 45 Rollins Melvin Rycroft NW26 78 4 6 Hd 26-12-19
1933 45 Caven Emery C Rycroft SE27 78 4 6 Hd 29-5-29
1933 45 Caven Chesley H Rycroft SW27 78 4 6 Hd 21-8-31
1933 45 Caven Chas H Rycroft NE27 78 4 6
1933 45 Michaniuk Nellie Rycroft NW27 78 4 6 Hd 20-1-30
1933 45 Anderson John W Prestville SE28 78 4 6 Hd 15-10-28
1933 45 Anderson A J Prestville SW28 78 4 6 Hd 15-10-28Cd 4-4-33
1933 45 Miller Albert G Rycroft NE28 78 4 6 Hd 26-1-29
1933 45 Sernowski A Rycroft NW28 78 4 6 Hd 31-3-28
1933 45 Karalash M Rycroft SE30 78 4 6 Hd 27-4-27
1933 45 Briggs Nick Rycroft SW30 78 4 6 registered 29-8-32
1933 45 Konapelka Stefan Rycroft NE30 78 4 6 registered 23-1-29
1933 45 Babuk Thos Rycroft NW30 78 4 6 registered 23-1-22
1933 45 Konapelka Stefan Rycroft SE31 78 4 6 registered 18-10-23
1933 45 Linnell J D Spirit River SW31 78 4 6 registered 11-10-23
1933 46 Rawlek John Rycroft NE31 78 4 6 registered 9-12-25
1933 46 Baduk Uley Rycroft NW31 78 4 6 registered 4-3-20
1933 46 Diakun Ivan Rycroft SE32 78 4 5
1933 46 Snopka N Rycroft SW32 78 4 6
1933 46 Boyco Wasyl Rycroft NE32 78 4 6 Hd 24-8-27
1933 46 Michaniuk Mex Rycroft NW32 78 4 6 registered 21-2-27
1933 46 Boyco Fred Rycroft SE33 78 4 6 Hd 21-5-30
1933 46 Chaykowski Thynko Rycroft SW33 78 4 6 Hd 17-7-29
1933 46 Chalaturnyk John Rycroft NE33 78 4 6 Hd 14-7-30
1933 46 Kotyk John Rycroft NW33 78 4 6 Hd 7-3-28
1933 46 Didow John J Rycroft SE34 78 4 6 Hd 9-10-29
1933 46 Chalus Wm Rycroft SW34 78 4 6 Hd 16-1-29
1933 46 Chababa John Rycroft NE34 78 4 6 Hd 16-11-29
1933 46 Sandul Geo Rycroft NW34 78 4 6 Hd 31-5-30
1933 46 Lozinski Julian Prestville SE35 78 4 6 Hd 9-7-31
1933 46 Dzikowski Julian Prestville SW35 78 4 6 Hd 21-1-30
1933 46 Smahley Ivan Prestville NE35 78 4 6 Hd 19-3-30
1933 46 Surstal Walter Sexsmith NW35 78 4 6 Hd 21-1-30
1933 46 Linnell Sabin R Rycroft NE36 78 4 6 Cd 22-6-32
1933 47 Nikoruk Fred Rycroft SE3 79 4 6 Hd 14-8-30
1933 47 Harbaruk Alex Rycroft SW3 79 4 6 Hd 26-6-29
1933 47 Naum Wasyl Rycroft NW3 79 4 6 Hd 20-11-30
1933 47 Muzyka Jos Rycroft NW3 79 4 6 Hd 15-6-29
1933 47 Gripich Jos Rycroft SE4 79 4 6 Hd 11-12-28
1933 47 Yoniec John Rycroft SW4 79 4 6 Hd 27-4-29
1933 47 Moroz Wasyl Rycroft NE4 79 4 6 Hd 29-12-28
1933 47 Didow John Rycroft NW4 79 4 6 registered 24-2-26
1933 47 Zahara Sandy W Rycroft SE5 79 4 6 registered 18-7-29
1933 47 Kushneryk Bill Rycroft SW5 79 4 6 registered 14-3-29
1933 47 Kushneryk Bill Rycroft NE5 79 4 6
1933 47 Bzowy Mary M Rycroft NW5 79 4 6 registered 19-1-28
1933 47 Rawlek John Rycroft SE6 79 4 6 SSB Sale 1-4-31
1933 47 Dzurkiwski John Rycroft SW6 79 4 6 registered 2-5-28
1933 47 Rawlek John Rycroft NE6 79 4 6 SSB Sale 1-4-30
1933 47 Hollier A T Rycroft NW6 79 4 6 registered 22-11-29
1933 47 Haryluk Matt Rycroft SW7pt 79 4 6 Hd 12-7-28
1933 48 Fitton R C Spirit River SW7pt 79 4 6
1933 48 Hollier Jas Spirit River SE7 79 4 6
1933 48 Hollier Jas Spirit River NE7 79 4 6 registered 9-12-29
1933 48 Fitton R C Spirit River NW7 79 4 6
1933 48 Holmberg E E Spirit River SE8 79 4 6 registered 7-6-26
1933 48 Stadnyk Jos Rycroft SW8 79 4 6 registered 6-5-31
1933 48 Kuzyk Zigman Rycroft NE8 79 4 6 Hd 18-6-28
1933 48 Graham H Spirit River NW8 79 4 6 Hd 28-1-25
1933 48 Dzioba Harry Rycroft SE9 79 4 6 Hd 9-6-28
1933 48 Boyko Jacob Rycroft SW9 79 4 6 registered 3-5-30
1933 48 Andreiuk W Rycroft NE9 79 4 6 Hd 8-10-28
1933 48 Marchuk N Rycroft NW9 79 4 6 Hd 1-10-27
1933 48 Pachenko Efim Rycroft SW10 79 4 6 Hd 12-6-29 South of River
1933 48 Harbaruk Kalm Rycroft NE10 79 4 6 Hd 29-2-28
1933 48 Russian Orthodox Church in Canada NW10 79 4 6
1933 48 Harbaruk Sam Rycroft NW10 79 4 6 Hd 17-8-27
1933 49 Osipuk Jan Rycroft NW13 79 4 6 Hd 3-8-29
1933 49 Johnson Annie Rycroft SE14 79 4 6 Hd 6-7-31
1933 49 Johnson O A Rycroft SW14 79 4 6 Hd 31-10-28
1933 49 Babuk Thos Rycroft NE14 79 4 6 Hd 12-4-32 Annie Johnson
1933 49 Kulakowski Waldymyr Rycroft NW14 79 4 6 Hd 11-5-29
1933 49 Charyna P Rycroft SE15 79 4 6 Hd 21-5-27
1933 49 McKone Wm Rycroft SW15 79 4 6 registered 2-12-29
1933 49 Shmyr Bazyle Rycroft NE15 79 4 6 Hd 30-5-28
1933 49 Shmyr Demian Rycorft NW15 79 4 6 Hd 4-5-27
1933 49 Andreziuk I Rycroft SE16 79 4 6 Hd 4-5-27
1933 49 Dzurkiwski Ivan Rycroft SW16 79 4 6 Hd 23-7-27
1933 49 Swerediuk N Rycroft NE16 79 4 6 Hd 4-5-27
1933 49 Babiak Nick Rycroft NW16 79 4 6 5-2-32 Chas Gagan
1933 49 Gronvall B G Rycroft SE17 79 4 6
1933 49 Gronvall B G Rycroft SW17 79 4 6 registered 15-12-28
1933 49 Didow Mary S Rycroft NE17 79 4 6 registered 2-9-30
1933 49 Kushneryk Metro Rycroft NW17 79 4 6 Hd 29-8-28
1933 49 McBurnie Gordon Rycroft SE18 79 4 6
1933 49 Fitton R C Rycroft SW18 79 4 6
1933 49 Maruk Mykyta Spirit River NE18 79 4 6 registered 8-9-30 c/o S Didow
1933 49 Maruk Mykyta Spirit River NW18 79 4 6 registered 8-9-30
1933 49 Trofinuk Timofej Rycroft SE19 79 4 6 Hd 18-5-29
1933 49 Hawreluk Geo Rycroft SW19 79 4 6 Hd 21-3-28
1933 49 Karpol Semen Rycroft NE19 79 4 6 Hd 25-8-28
1933 50 Shemanko Geo Rycroft NW19 79 4 6 Hd 21-10-30
1933 50 Koda Theodore Rycroft SE20 79 4 6 Hd 29-12-28
1933 50 Schegelsky Kate Rycroft SW20 79 4 6 Hd 9-6-28
1933 50 Skaley J Rycroft NE20 79 4 6 Hd 2-6-28
1933 50 Ostapowich Bill Rycroft NW20 79 4 6 Hd 8-9-31 N Jacishin
1933 50 Nedohin Peter Rycroft SE21 79 4 6 Hd 9-5-28
1933 50 Nedohin Mike Rycroft SW21 79 4 6 Hd 5-5-28
1933 50 Sawchuk Leontz Rycroft NE21 79 4 6 Hd 2-6-28
1933 50 Andreiuk John Rycroft NW21 79 4 6 Hd 25-4-28
1933 50 Szmyr John Rycroft SE22 79 4 6 Hd 30-5-28
1933 50 Sidoruk M Rycroft SW22 79 4 6 Hd 2-6-28
1933 50 Sopko Fred Rycroft NE22 79 4 6 Hd 26-3-30
1933 50 Kowaleruk Jan Rycroft NW22 79 4 6 Hd 29-8-28
1933 50 Rohacheshyn Alexi Rycroft SE23 79 4 6 Hd 29-8-28
1933 50 Prestupa Afansay Rycroft SW23 79 4 6 Hd 1-8-28
1933 50 Gaydash Pete Rycroft NE23 79 4 6 Hd 27-3-29
1933 50 Kowalchuk M Rycroft NW23 79 4 6 Hd 15-12-28
1933 50 Stelmachuk Teodor Rycroft SW24 79 4 6 Hd 3-8-29
1933 50 Rudnicki Konstanty Rycroft NW24 79 4 6 Hd 10-8-29
1933 50 Klec Teodor Rycroft SE25 79 4 6 Hd 10-8-29
1933 50 Fedoruk Sidor Rycroft SW25 79 4 6
1933 50 Bondaruk Audrej Rycroft NW25 79 4 6 Hd 10-8-29
1933 51 Fedoruk John Rycroft SE26 79 4 6 Hd 19-10-29
1933 51 Daciuk Teodor L Rycroft NE26 79 4 6 Hd 21-8-29
1933 51 Kushneryk Metro Rycroft SE27 79 4 6 Hd 11-12-29
1933 51 Hawryluk Kinel Rycroft SW27 79 4 6 Hd 2-3-29
1933 51 Uhryn Stefan Rycroft NE27 79 4 6 Hd 5-3-30
1933 51 Machuk Mosiej Rycroft NW27 79 4 6 Hd 1-6-29
1933 51 Boychuk Dan Rycroft SE28 79 4 6 Hd 9-5-28
1933 51 Boychuk Bill Rycroft SW28 79 4 6 Hd 9-5-28
1933 51 Kucharuk Harry Est Rycroft NE28 79 4 6 Hd 26-6-29
1933 51 Wawrenuk Pete Rycroft NW28 79 4 6 Hd 31-7-29
1933 51 Szczudto Nick Rycroft SE30 79 4 6 Hd 11-2-31
1933 51 Skaley John Jr Rycroft SW30 79 4 6 Hd 14-8-30
1933 51 Atkinson W I Spirit River NE31 79 4 6
1933 51 Kwasniewski Filip Rycroft SE32 79 4 6 Hd 30-6-30
1933 52 Kwasniewski Jakob Rycroft SW32 79 4 6 Hd 3-11-30
1933 52 Zahara Geo Rycroft NE32 79 4 6 Hd 21-10-30
1933 52 Atkinson W I Spirit River NW32 79 4 6
1933 52 Kobylanski Wasyl Rycroft SE33 79 4 6 Hd 12-3-30
1933 52 Kobylanski Sam Rycroft SW33 79 4 6 Hd 12-3-30
1933 52 Radomski Lukas Rycroft SW34 79 4 6 Hd 26-4-30
1933 52 Salajda Bazyli Rycroft NW34 79 4 6 Hd 8-7-30
1934 1 Hudson's Bay Co Winnipeg MB NE1 77 5 6 Land Dept 26-5-30
1934 1 Hudson's Bay Co Winnipeg MB NW1 77 5 6 Land Dept 26-5-30
1934 1 Hudson's Bay Co Winnipeg MB SW2 77 5 6 Land Dept 26-5-30
1934 1 Hudson's Bay Co Winnipeg MB NE2 77 5 6 Land Dept 26-5-30
1934 1 Hudson's Bay Co Winnipeg MB NW2 77 5 6 Land Dept 26-5-30
1934 1 Hudson's Bay Co Winnipeg MB SE3 77 5 6 Land Dept 26-5-30
1934 1 Merovcik Geo Rycroft SE5 77 5 6 Hd 17-10-28
1934 1 Blonski Lee Rycroft SW5 77 5 6 Hd 8-9-30
1934 1 Maruchnick Frank Rycroft NE5 77 5 6 Hd 28-5-30
1934 1 Dryda Nick Rycroft NW5 77 5 6 Hd 5-12-31
1934 1 Chascha Hery Silverwood SE8 77 5 6 Hd 3-11-31
1934 1 Parchoc Antonia Silverwood SW8 77 5 6 Hd 31-7-30
1934 1 Platzer S J Silverwood NE8 77 5 6 registered 30-5-28
1934 1 Merowcik Bill Silverwood NW8 77 5 6 Hd 28-7-30
1934 1 Moravec Miss Elsie M Silverwood SW9 77 5 6 Hd 2-7-31
1934 1 Platzer Felix Silverwood NW9 77 5 6 Hd 12-9-28
1934 1 UNREADABLE SE12 77 5 6 Cd 16-12-33
1934 1 Wojeska Mrs Helena Prestville NE12 77 5 6 Hd 8-8-33
1934 1 Hykawy John Prestville SW12 77 5 6 Hd 14-6-32
1934 1 Rutherford Jas S Rycroft NW12 77 5 6 Hd 18-12-31
1934 2 Parks Percy Prestville NE13 77 5 6 Hd 11-8-28
1934 2 Parks Chas Prestville NW13 77 5 6 Hd 18-8-28
1934 2 Parks Percy Prestville SE13 77 5 6 SG 7-10-29
1934 2 Bayer Mrs Mary Prestville SW13 77 5 6 Hd 29-4-32
1934 2 Hudson's Bay Co Winnipeg MB SE14 77 5 6 Land Dept 26-5-30
1934 2 Biscupovich Geo Rycroft NE16 77 5 6 25-10-27 Chris Metanovich Reco
1934 2 Pearson C R Silverwood NW16 77 5 6 registered 7-5-31
1934 2 Platzer Geo Sr Silverwood SW16 77 5 6 Hd 30-7-30
1934 2 Listhaeghe G Silverwood SE17 77 5 6 registered 30-10-23
1934 2 Craig John V Rycroft SW17 77 5 6 Hd 7-9-29
1934 2 Northern Alberta Rlys Edmonton NE17 77 5 6 registered 22-10-30
1934 2 Listhaeghe G Silverwood NW17 77 5 6 Hd 4-8-28
1934 2 Skaret M O Kinuso SE21 77 5 6 29-10-21 John Sarich Robb
1934 2 Murray J R Silverwood SW21 77 5 6 registered 8-3-21
1934 2 Platzer Mary Silverwood NE21 77 5 6 registered 4-1-32
1934 2 Platzer Mary Silverwood NW21 77 5 6 registered 7-12-22
1934 2 Dika John Rycroft SW22 77 5 6 registered 21-2-33
1934 2 Gustafson Carl V Rycroft NW22 77 5 6 registered 16-2-31
1934 2 Webb W G Rycroft SE24 77 5 6 Hd 8-2-28
1934 2 Uhryn Wm Rycroft SW24 77 5 6 Hd 9-11-29
1934 2 Sales B R Rycroft SW26 77 5 6 registered 29-3-26
1934 2 Kenezavich J D Rycroft NE26 77 5 6 17-1-27 J L Hanna
1934 2 Kenezavich J D Rycroft NW26 77 5 6 13-3-30 Walter S Johnson Sexsmith
1934 2 Sales B R Rycroft SE27 77 5 6 registered 19-2-23
1934 2 Dika John Rycroft SW27 77 5 6 registered 6-12-29
1934 3 Rukivina Dejo R Rycroft NE27 77 5 6 registered 30-7-30
1934 3 McEwen D F Rycroft SE32 77 5 6 registered 9-2-28
1934 3 McBurnie John Rycroft SW32 77 5 6
1934 3 Germain Jos E Rycroft NE32 77 5 6 registered 21-5-28
1934 3 McBurnie John Rycroft NW32 77 5 6 registered 27-6-29
1934 3 Miskulin G Rycroft SE34 77 5 6 registered 11-6-23
1934 3 Markovich J & N Rycroft SE35 77 5 6 registered 14-7-30
1934 3 Markovich Nick Rycroft SW35 77 5 6 registered 25-3-29
1934 3 McEwen John Rycroft NE35 77 5 6 registered 25-5-27
1934 3 Bailey J M Rycroft NW35 77 5 6 19-2-24 H E Calkin
1934 3 Kenezavich J D Rycroft SE36 77 5 6
1934 3 Markovich M Prestville SW36 77 5 6 registered 22-6-22
1934 3 Hortie Hector Rycroft NE36 77 5 6 registered 30-8-28
1934 3 Markovich M Prestville NW36 77 5 6 registered 25-3-29
1934 3 Knezaeich Nickola Prestville RL1 77 5 6 Hd 9-8-26
1934 3 Lampert Mrs L E Prestville RL2 77 5 6 Hd 19-2-32
1934 3 Langstaff Geo P Rycroft RL3 77 5 6 registered 22-10-30
1934 3 Langstaff Geo P Rycroft RL4 77 5 6 SSB Sale 24-3-30
1934 3 Rawlek Gordon Prestville RL5 77 5 6 Hd 20-8-30
1934 3 Jordan W J Rycroft RL7 77 5 6 Hd 26-9-28
1934 3 Langstaff Geo P Rycroft RL8 77 5 6
1934 3 Bzowey John A Rycroft RL9 77 5 6 Hd 27-5-32
1934 3 Powelkowski Arkady Rycroft RL10 77 5 6 Hd 19-8-32
1934 4 Sarich Matt Rycroft RL11 77 5 6 Hd 28-7-31
1934 4 Tkalchick Florian Rycroft RL12 77 5 6 Hd 1-12-31
1934 4 Tkalchick Mrs Barbara Rycroft RL13 77 5 6 Hd 5-2-32
1934 4 Matich Tony Silverwood RL14 77 5 6 Hd 17-5-32
1934 4 Yaremko Ivan Silverwood RL15 77 5 6 Hd 25-6-30
1934 4 Carter John Rycroft RL18 77 5 6 Hd 30-11-29
1934 4 Koziol Basil Rycroft RL19 77 5 6 Hd 16-7-30
1934 4 Miskulin Ivan Rycroft RL20 77 5 6 Hd 6-5-30
1934 4 Grimm Rainier W Rycroft RL21 77 5 6 Hd 6-11-30
1934 4 Zahara Emanuel Rycroft RL22 77 5 6 Hd 15-9-30
1934 4 Gringrass Oliver Rycroft RL23 77 5 6 Hd 22-10-28
1934 4 Pedo Sam Rycroft RL24 77 5 6 Hd 28-9-29
1934 4 Wagner Frank Rycroft RL25 77 5 6 Hd 18-8-28
1934 4 Moravec Frank Spirit River RL26 77 5 6 SG 22-10-28
1934 4 Murray J R Silverwood RL27 77 5 6 Hd 23-10-28
1934 4 Dika John Rycroft RL28 77 5 6 Hd 19-1-32
1934 4 Dika John Rycroft RL29 77 5 6 registered 10-12-20
1934 4 Barbarich N Rycroft RL30 77 5 6 registered 21-10-26
1934 4 Sarich Matt Rycroft RL31 77 5 6 A L C Donaldson McLennan 19-3-28
1934 4 Sales B M Rycroft RL32 77 5 6 registered 22-10-23
1934 4 Jordan W J Rycroft RL33 77 5 6
1934 4 Jordan W J Rycroft RL34 77 5 6
1934 4 Hennig Rudolph Rycroft RL35 77 5 6 Wm Jones
1934 5 Hennig Rudolph Rycroft RL36 77 5 6 Wm Jones
1934 5 M D #829 RL37 77 5 6 registered 13-7-27
1934 5 Modin C Est Prince Rupert BC RL38 77 5 6 c/o Collart & McCaffery Ltd
1934 5 Knezevich J D Rycroft RL39 77 5 6 Hd 29-6-29
1934 5 Viercant H P Rycroft RL40 77 5 6 registered 7-11-19
1934 5 Degnan J E Vancouver BC RL41 77 5 6
1934 5 M D #829 RL42 77 5 6 Re C Bersin
1934 5 Rukavina Dugo Rycroft RL43 77 5 6 registered 9-2-22
1934 5 Miskulin Ika Rycroft RL44 77 5 6 registered 8-4-26
1934 5 Rukavina D Rycroft RL45 77 5 6 registered 5-2-26
1934 5 Rukavina D Rycroft RL46 77 5 6 Western Trust Co Edmonton 24-9-25
1934 5 Lasika Mike RL47 77 5 6 registered 10-4-28
1934 5 Paropevich Nikola Rycroft RL48 77 5 6 registered 10-4-28
1934 5 Listaeghe G Silverwood RL49 77 5 6 registered 2-6-30
1934 5 Grittner Julius Polo Alto CA RL50 77 5 6 Box 636 10-6-21
1934 5 Baes Maurice Est Silverwood RL51 77 5 6 Hd 28-7-28
1934 5 Verhaeghe Richard Silverwood RL52 77 5 6 Hd 26-7-28
1934 5 North Chas Silverwood RL53 77 5 6 SSB Sale 28-11-29
1934 5 Listaeghe G Silverwood RL54 77 5 6 registered 28-11-27
1934 5 Listaeghe G Silverwood RL55 77 5 6 registered 11-12-29
1934 5 Stanich Peter Silverwood RL56 77 5 6 28-11-27 Manufacturers Life Ins Co
1934 5 Stanich Peter Silverwood RL57 77 5 6 28-11-27 Manufacturers Life Ins Co
1934 5 Miskulin John Silverwood RL58 77 5 6
1934 5 Miskulin John Silverwood RL59 77 5 6 registered 21-3-27
1934 5 McEwen John Silverwood RL60 77 5 6 registered 14-11-19
1934 6 McEwen J Rycroft RL61 77 5 6 registered 30-4-28
1934 6 McEwen J Rycroft RL62 77 5 6 registered 30-4-29
1934 6 Anderson Mary J Prestville SE1 78 5 6 registered 18-6-28
1934 6 Anderson A J Prestville SW1 78 5 6 registered 28-11-27
1934 6 Lampert C J Prestville NE1 78 5 6 registered 10-6-21
1934 6 McEwen D F Rycroft NW1 78 5 6 registered 24-2-27
1934 6 McEwen John Rycroft SE2 78 5 6
1934 6 Young Louis Rycroft SW2 78 5 6 registered 3-11-21
1934 6 Urhyn G N Rycroft NE2 78 5 6 Sam Hemmingway
1934 6 Urhyn G N Rycroft NW2 78 5 6 Sam Hemmingway
1934 6 Germain Jos E Rycroft SW4 78 5 6 registered 7-3-31
1934 6 Hanna J L Rycroft NW4 78 5 6
1934 6 Germain Jos E Rycroft SE5 78 5 6 registered 13-2-28
1934 6 Craig J V Rycroft SW5 78 5 6 registered 22-3-28
1934 6 Hanna J L Rycroft NE5 78 5 6 registered 2-6-24
1934 6 Craig J V Rycroft NW5 78 5 6 14-7-33 J L Hanna
1934 6 Hanna J L Rycroft SE8 78 5 6
1934 6 English M A Rycroft NE8 78 5 6
1934 6 Wolozyn Wm Dufrost MB SE9 78 5 6 registered 24-11-30
1934 6 Hanna J L Rycroft SW9 78 5 6
1934 6 Thiel Adam Rycroft NE9 78 5 6 registered 16-12-21
1934 6 Thiel Adam Rycroft NW9 78 5 6
1934 7 Moderich S Rycroft NE10 78 5 6 registered 2-5-27
1934 7 Moderich S Rycroft NW10 78 5 6 registered 8-3-21
1934 7 Milkovich John Rycroft NE11 78 5 6
1934 7 Jacubick Mike Rycroft NE11 78 5 6
1934 7 Milkovich John Rycroft NW11pt 78 5 6
1934 7 Anderson Ethel Prestville SE12 78 5 6 registered 7-4-27
1934 7 Bergquist Peter Gage SW12 78 5 6 registered 28-6-28
1934 7 McGregor G S Prestville NE12 78 5 6 SG 7-10-22
1934 7 McEwen D F Rycroft NW12 78 5 6 registered 8-3-32
1934 7 Oxley R E Estate Rycroft SE13 78 5 6 26-11-29 c/o S Moderich
1934 7 Craig T Russell Dawson Creek BC SW13 78 5 6 registered 13-12-27
1934 7 Rodzuk Fred Rycroft NE13 78 5 6 8-12-30 R C Fitton
1934 7 Baduk John Rycroft NW13 78 5 6 registered 28-9-29
1934 7 Kurelko John Rycroft SE14 78 5 6 Alex W Cameron
1934 7 Lewchinko A Rycroft SW14 78 5 6 registered 5-11-23
1934 7 Oxley R E Rycroft NE14 78 5 6 26-11-29 c/o S Moderich
1934 7 Oxley R E Rycroft NW14 78 5 6 8-11-21 c/o S Moderich
1934 7 Garraway F E Rycroft SE15 78 5 6 registered 29-3-28
1934 7 Lazaruk N Rycroft SW15 78 5 6
1934 7 Garraway F E Rycroft NE15 78 5 6 registered 8-3-28
1934 7 Woronuk Mrs E Rycroft NW15 78 5 6 registered 29-1-25
1934 7 Barbarich N Rycroft RL1 78 5 6 registered 1-2-24
1934 7 Blonski John Rycroft RL2 78 5 6 registered 11-2-29
1934 7 Zahara Geo W Rycroft RL3 78 5 6 registered 4-12-28
1934 7 Markovich John Rycroft RL4 78 5 6 registered 25-3-29
1934 7 Blonski Karl Rycroft RL5 78 5 6 registered 17-8-22
1934 8 Moderich S Rycroft RL6 78 5 6 registered 4-4-29
1934 8 McEwen D F Rycroft RL7 78 5 6
1934 8 MacNish A M Edmonton RL8 78 5 6 6-6-27 32 LaMarchand Apts
1934 8 Milkovich John Rycroft RL9 78 5 6 registered 22-4-27
1934 8 Urhyn G N Rycroft RL10 78 5 6 Sam Hemmingway 11-2-21
1934 8 Markovich John Rycroft RL11 78 5 6 registered 22-6-23
1934 8 Markovich Nick Rycroft RL12 78 5 6 registered 20-2-22
1934 8 Milkovich John Rycroft RL13 78 5 6 registered 2-3-22
1934 8 Chacich Blaz Rycroft RL14 78 5 6 registered 11-1-22
1934 8 Nagel P J Rycroft RL15 78 5 6 registered 12-11-20
1934 8 Miller A G Rycroft RL38 78 5 6
1934 8 Woronuk Nick Rycroft RL39pt 78 5 6 registered 8-12-20
1934 8 Spirit River Agricultural Soc Rycroft RL39pt 78 5 6 registered 22-1-31
1934 8 Hamelin H C Rycroft RL40 78 5 6 SSB Sale 14-6-23 F J Nagel
1934 8 Ferguson Philomen Rycroft RL41 78 5 6
1934 8 Nagel P J Rycroft RL42 78 5 6 registered 8-3-22
1934 8 Thomas Mrs W H Spirit River Lot 12pt Spirit River Settlement W R Holden
1934 8 Bedson F J H Spirit River Lot 12pt Spirit River Settlement
1934 8 Thomson Thos J Rycroft Lot 13 Spirit River Settlement SSB Sale 17-1-28
1934 8 Grimm Ora C Rycroft Lot 14 Spirit River Settlement SSB Sale 22-9-27
1934 8 Calkin H E Rycroft Lot 15 Spirit River Settlement 9-6-19
1934 8 Grimm L B Rycroft Lot 16 Spirit River Settlement 13-2-33
1934 8 Nagel P J Rycroft Lot 17 Spirit River Settlement 3-7-25
1934 8 Swanson A Rycroft Lot 18 Spirit River Settlement SSB Sale 11-2-27
1934 8 Grimm L B Rycroft Lot 19 Spirit River Settlement 30-11-25
1934 9 Garnett G C Bluesky Lot 20 Spirit River Settlement 26-10-25
1934 9 Thomson Thos J Bluesky Lot 21 Spirit River Settlement SSB Sale 17-1-28
1934 9 Bedson F J H Bluesky Lot 22 Spirit River Settlement 18-1-18
1934 9 Hanna J L Bluesky Lot 36 Spirit River Settlement 31-3-30
1934 9 Esplen Isabela Port Elgin ON Lot 37 Spirit River Settlement 26-10-16 RR 2
1934 9 Esplen David Port Elgin ON Lot 38 Spirit River Settlement 28-7-27 RR 2
1934 9 English W S O Rycroft Lot 39 Spirit River Settlement 16-7-14
1934 9 English W S O Rycroft Lot 40 Spirit River Settlement 9-6-17
1934 9 United Church of Canada Spirit River Lot 41 Spirit River Settlement 20-5-12
1934 9 Church of England Athabasca Lot 41A Spirit River Settlement 16-8-15 c/o Bishop Sovreign
1934 9 Thompson D P Rycroft Lot 55 Spirit River Settlement 21-3-17
1934 9 English W S O Rycroft Lot 56 Spirit River Settlement 9-6-19
1934 9 Hanna J L Rycroft Lot 57 Spirit River Settlement 22-4-29
1934 9 Rogers Robt Wanham SE1 78 4 6 Hd 30-4-27
1934 9 Moore Dea Wanham SW1 78 4 6 Hd 8-6-27
1934 9 Johnson Richard Wanham NE1 78 4 6 1918
1934 9 Moore Dea Wanham NW1 78 4 6 SSB Sale 1-12-27
1934 9 Rogers A J A Wanham SE2 78 4 6 Hd 30-4-27
1934 9 Wrolson Ole Wanham SW2 78 4 6 Hd 20-1-28
1934 9 Garrett D J Wanham NE2 78 4 6 registered 12-9-28
1934 9 Rogers H G Wanham NW2 78 4 6 Hd 30-4-27
1934 9 Hudson's Bay Co Winnipeg MB SE3 78 4 6 Land Dept 10-5-30
1934 9 Hudson's Bay Co Winnipeg MB SW3 78 4 6 Land Dept 10-5-30
1934 10 Hudson's Bay Co Winnipeg MB NE3 78 4 6 Land Dept 10-5-30
1934 10 Hudson's Bay Co Winnipeg MB NW3 78 4 6 Land Dept 10-5-30
1934 10 Northern Alberta Rlys Edmonton SE4 78 4 6 North 1/2
1934 10 Hudson's Bay Co Winnipeg MB SE4 78 4 6 South 1/2 Land Dept 4-12-29
1934 10 Hudson's Bay Co Winnipeg MB SW4 78 4 6 registered 10-5-30
1934 10 Babiuk Nick Rycroft NE4 78 4 6
1934 10 Trapp Clarence J Prestville NW4 78 4 6 Hd 5-6-30
1934 10 Skladon Mike Prestville SE5 78 4 6 Hd 29-9-28
1934 10 Schollenburg Geo E Prestville SW5 78 4 6 Hd 10-12-30
1934 10 Moore Jas Prestville NE5 78 4 6 Hd 10-2-31
1934 10 Parks Wm H Prestville NW5pt 78 4 6
1934 10 Parks Matt Prestville NW5pt 78 4 6 registered 23-11-21
1934 10 Young E I Rycroft SE6 78 4 6 registered 10-10-28
1934 10 Parks Matt Prestville SW6 78 4 6 registered 19-2-27
1934 10 Johnson J F Prestville NE6 78 4 6 registered 13-8-20
1934 10 Lampert C J Prestville NW6 78 4 6 registered 10-5-27
1934 10 Parks Matt Prestville SE7 78 4 6 registered 28-7-20
1934 10 Parks Matt Prestville SW7 78 4 6 registered 13-12-28
1934 10 Parks Thomas Prestville NE7 78 4 6 registered 20-10-19
1934 10 Rukivina D Rycroft NW7 78 4 6 Hd 11-6-29
1934 10 Parks E Prestville SW8 78 4 6 registered 23-5-27
1934 10 Parks Oscar Prestville NE8 78 4 6 registered 9-3-31
1934 10 Huit J N Prestville NW8 78 4 6 SSB 10-1-28
1934 10 Anderson Jas H Prestville SE9 78 4 6 Hd 11-8-31
1934 10 Parks Evelyn Prestville SW9 78 4 6 Hd 6-7-31
1934 10 Davis Kathleen Dunchurch ENG NE9 78 4 6 7-2-29 c/o J Stevens Prestville
1934 10 Ravenscroft Margaret Dunchurch ENG NE9 78 4 6 7-2-29 c/o J Stevens Prestville
1934 11 Parks E A Prestville NW9 78 4 6 1-10-25 Manufacturers Life Ins Co
1934 11 Stevens Mrs Annie Prestville SE10 78 4 6 Hd 20-9-32
1934 11 Stevens J Prestville NE10 78 4 6 registered 24-9-27
1934 11 Stevens W R Prestville NW10 78 4 6 registered 23-5-27
1934 11 Murphy Jas F Wanham SE12 78 4 6 registered 17-2-33
1934 11 Mayer Jos F Wanham SW12 78 4 6 Hd 7-11-28 Box 222
1934 11 Moore Edith M Wanham NE12 78 4 6 Hd 6-7-31
1934 11 Wojeska Mrs Helena Prestville SE13 78 4 6 Hd 4-8-33
1934 11 Jakob Wm Prestville SW13 78 4 6 Hd 2-6-28
1934 11 Stevens Wm R Prestville NW13 78 4 6 Hd 18-6-27
1934 11 Wilson Robt G Edmonton SE14 78 4 6 9918-102 Ave 17-9-27
1934 11 Lundy R J Prestville SW14 78 4 6 Hd 1-8-28
1934 11 Duby Nick Prestville NE14 78 4 6 Hd 25-7-28
1934 11 Wilson Robt G Edmonton NW14 78 4 6 9918-120 Ave 16-9-27
1934 11 Bayer Geo G Prestville SE15 78 4 6 Hd 29-12-28
1934 11 Zamorsky Sofia Prestville SW15 78 4 6 registered 26-4-28
1934 11 Duby Egnacy Prestville NE15 78 4 6 Hd 17-9-27
1934 11 Anderson A J Prestville NW15 78 4 6 22-3-28 Bill Peter Wanham
1934 12 Basisty John Prestville SE16 78 4 6 registered 16-9-20
1934 12 Watson Richard Prestville SW16 78 4 6 19-3-28 W McI Donaldson McLennan
1934 12 Percival L W Prestville NE16 78 4 6 registered 3-8-26
1934 12 Krpan Frank & Mike Prestville NW16 78 4 6 registered 12-9-29
1934 12 Parks Oscar Prestville SE17 78 4 6 registered 9-3-31
1934 12 Kenezavich Lou Prestville SW17 78 4 6 registered 17-2-33
1934 12 Pesut Steve Rycroft NE17 78 4 6 registered 28-10-29
1934 12 Sekulic John Rycroft NE17 78 4 6 registered 28-10-29
1934 12 Barber I E Edmonton NW17 78 4 6 9338-107 A Ave 2-8-27
1934 12 Parks Thos Prestville SE18 78 4 6 registered 16-1-28
1934 12 Thiel Adam Rycroft SW18 78 4 6
1934 12 Zamorski Stanley Prestville NE18 78 4 6 Hd 21-9-27
1934 12 Chernuka Stephen Rycroft NW18 78 4 6 Hd 12-7-29
1934 12 Northern Alberta Rlys Edmonton Rt of Way 78 4 6 Grande Prairie Branch Right of Way
1934 12 Northern Alberta Rlys Edmonton Rt of Way 78 4 6 Main Line Right of Way
1934 12 Dika John Rycroft RL28 77 5 6 Grazing Lease #10961
1934 12 Parks Oscar Prestville SE8pt 78 4 6 Lease #22592
1934 12 Parks Chas Prestville SW9 78 4 6 Lease #22072 north of river
1934 13 Dever Mrs J Grande Prairie Lot 1 1 Roycroft
1934 13 Dever Mrs J Grande Prairie Lot 2 1 Roycroft
1934 13 Carter W D Rycroft Lot 3 1 Roycroft
1934 13 Stout Thos H Rycroft Lot 4 1 Roycroft
1934 13 Horeschka John Rycroft Lot 5 1 Roycroft
1934 13 Horeschka John Rycroft Lot 6 1 Roycroft
1934 13 Yaremko Ivan Rycroft Lot 7 1 Roycroft
1934 13 Albu Sam Rycroft Lot 8pt 1 Roycroft S 1/2
1934 13 Thompson Mrs A Rycroft Lot 8pt 1 Roycroft N 1/2
1934 13 Roycroft Motors Ltd Rycroft Lot 9pt 1 Roycroft S 1/2
1934 13 Garraway F E Rycroft Lot 9pt 1 Roycroft N 1/2
1934 13 Calkin H E Rycroft Lot 10 1 Roycroft
1934 13 Lewchenko A Rycroft Lot 11 1 East 1/2
1934 13 Rogozenski L Rycroft Lot 11 1 West 1/2
1934 13 Didow Mary Rycroft Lot 12pt 1
1934 13 Woronuk N Rycroft Lot 12pt 1
1934 13 Rogozenski L Hines Creek Lot 12pt 1
1934 13 Boynton Sam Rycroft Lot 1 2 Roycroft
1934 13 Boynton Sam Rycroft Lot 2 2 Roycroft
1934 13 Mazur S B Rycroft Lot 3 2 Roycroft
1934 13 Mazur S B Rycroft Lot 4 2 Roycroft
1934 13 Woronuk N Rycroft Lot 5 2 Roycroft
1934 13 Woronuk N Rycroft Lot 6 2 Roycroft
1934 13 Woronuk N Rycroft Lot 7 2 Roycroft
1934 13 Alberta Wheat Pool Calgary Lot 8 2 Roycroft
1934 14 Alberta Wheat Pool Calgary Lot 9 2 Roycroft
1934 14 Didow J Rycroft Lot 10 2 Roycroft
1934 14 Woronuk N Rycroft Lot 11 2 Roycroft
1934 14 Carter D Rycroft Lot 12 2 Roycroft
1934 14 Carter D Rycroft Lot 13 2 Roycroft
1934 14 Woronuk Nick Rycroft Lot 14 2 Roycroft Metro Kushneryk
1934 14 Alexander W P Rycroft Lot 15 2 Roycroft
1934 14 Roycroft Motors Ltd Rycroft Lot 16 2 Roycroft
1934 14 Roycroft Motors Ltd Rycroft Lot 17 2 Roycroft
1934 14 Roycroft Motors Ltd Rycroft Lot 18 2 Roycroft
1934 14 Woronuk N Rycroft Lot 19 2 Roycroft
1934 14 Royal Bank of Canada Spirit River Lot 1 3 Roycroft
1934 14 Bramwell J R Rycroft Lot 2 3 Roycroft
1934 14 Ukeranian Farm Labour Ass Lot 3 3 Roycroft
1934 14 Mahachuk Delia Rycroft Lot 4 3 Roycroft
1934 14 Mahachuk Delia Rycroft Lot 5 3 Roycroft
1934 14 Didow Mrs Lena Rycroft Lot 6 3 Roycroft
1934 14 Didow Mrs Lena Rycroft Lot 7 3 Roycroft
1934 14 Roycroft Hardware Rycroft Lot 8 3 Roycroft John Onysko
1934 14 Rappel D Spirit River Lot 9 3 Roycroft
1934 14 Rappel D Spirit River Lot 10 3 Roycroft
1934 14 Dever J J Rycroft Lot 11 3 Roycroft
1934 14 Thompson Mrs A Rycroft Lot 12 3 Roycroft
1934 14 Johnson O A Rycroft Lot 13 3 Roycroft
1934 14 Frontier Lumber Co Spirit River Lot 14 3 Roycroft
1934 15 Frontier Lumber Co Spirit River Lot 15 3 Roycroft
1934 15 Frontier Lumber Co Spirit River Lot 16 3 Roycroft
1934 15 Frontier Lumber Co Spirit River Lot 17 3 Roycroft
1934 15 Woronuk N Rycroft Lot 18 3 Roycroft
1934 15 Woronuk N Rycroft Lot 19 3 Roycroft
1934 15 Woronuk N Rycroft Lot 20 3 Roycroft
1934 15 Woronuk N Rycroft Lot 21 3 Roycroft
1934 15 Halverson M Rycroft Lot 1 4 Roycroft
1934 15 Young Louis Rycroft Lot 2 4 Roycroft
1934 15 Woronuk N Rycroft Lot 3 4 Roycroft
1934 15 Woronuk N Rycroft Lot 4 4 Roycroft
1934 15 Woronuk N Rycroft Lot 5 4 Roycroft
1934 15 Woronuk N Rycroft Lot 6 4 Roycroft
1934 15 Woronuk N Rycroft Lot 7 4 Roycroft
1934 15 Woronuk N Rycroft Lot 8 4 Roycroft
1934 15 Woronuk N Rycroft Lot 9 4 Roycroft
1934 15 Woronuk N Rycroft Lot 10 4 Roycroft
1934 15 Woronuk N Rycroft Lot 11 4 Roycroft
1934 15 Johnson E A Rycroft Lot 12 4 Roycroft
1934 15 Johnson O A Rycroft Lot 13 4 Roycroft
1934 15 Johnson O A Rycroft Lot 14 4 Roycroft
1934 15 Johnson O A Rycroft Lot 15 4 Roycroft
1934 15 Northern Elevator Co Ltd Winnipeg MB Lot 16 4 Roycroft
1934 15 Woronuk N Rycroft Lot 17 4 Roycroft
1934 15 Radzich Steve Hines Creek Lot 18 4 Roycroft
1934 16 Woronuk N Rycroft Lot 19 4 Roycroft
1934 16 Woronuk N Rycroft Lot 20 4 Roycroft
1934 16 Woronuk N Rycroft Lot 21 4 Roycroft
1934 16 Woronuk N Rycroft Lot 22 4 Roycroft
1934 16 Woronuk N Rycroft Lot 23 4 Roycroft
1934 16 Woronuk N Rycroft Lot 24 4 Roycroft
1934 16 Woronuk N Rycroft Lot 25 4 Roycroft
1934 16 Woronuk N Rycroft Lot 26 4 Roycroft
1934 16 Woronuk N Rycroft Lot 27 4 Roycroft
1934 16 Woronuk N Rycroft Lot 28 4 Roycroft
1934 16 Woronuk N Rycroft Lot 29 4 Roycroft
1934 16 Woronuk N Rycroft Lot 30 4 Roycroft
1934 16 Woronuk N Rycroft Lot 31 4 Roycroft
1934 16 Woronuk N Rycroft Lot 32 4 Roycroft
1934 16 Woronuk N Rycroft Lot 33 4 Roycroft
1934 16 Woronuk N Rycroft Lot 34 4 Roycroft
1934 16 Woronuk N Rycroft Lot 35 4 Roycroft
1934 16 Woronuk N Rycroft Lot 36 4 Roycroft
1934 16 Potter G Rycroft Garage Lease Ryl Rt of Way
1934 16 Mahachuk D Rycroft 18 3 Bldg
1934 16 Babcock Geo Rycroft Barber Shop
1934 16 Hemmingway Sam Rycroft Pt 6 Roycroft
1934 16 Woronuk N Rycroft Pt 6 Roycroft
1934 16 United Church Rycroft Lot 1 6 Roycroft
1934 16 United Church Rycroft Lot 2 6 Roycroft
1934 16 United Church Rycroft Lot 3 6 Roycroft
1934 16 Rogazeuski L Hines Creek Lot 39pt 78 5 6 Barn
1934 16 Hortie Lillian Prestville Lot 39pt 78 5 6 registered 28-5-31
1934 16 Rogozeuski L Hines Creek Lot 11pt 1 Pool Room W1/2
1934 16 Roslanowski Joe Rycroft Lot 39pt 78 5 6 Tannery
1934 16 Briggs Nick Rycroft Lot 39pt 78 5 6
1934 16 Didow & Dutchak Rycroft Lot 3pt 7
1934 16 Didow Bill Rycroft Lot 3pt 7
1934 16 Hortie Hector Prestville Business
1934 16 Northern Elevator Co Ltd Winnipeg MB Elevator 78 5 6 Roycroft on NAR Rt of Way
1934 16 Alberta Pool Elevator Calgary Elevator 78 5 6 Roycroft on NAR Rt of Way
1934 16 United Grain Growers Edmonton Elevator 78 5 6 Roycroft on NAR Rt of Way
1934 16 British American Oil Co Edmonton 78 5 6 Plant on NAR Rt of Way
1934 16 Imperial Oil Ltd Edmonton 78 5 6 Plant on NAR Rt of Way
1934 16 Carter John Rycroft 78 5 6 Lumber Yard
1934 16 Bramwell J R Rycroft 78 5 6 Office
1934 16 Carter W D Rycroft 78 5 6 Lumber Yard & Office
1934 16 Midland & Pacific Grain Co Calgary 78 5 6 Elevator
1934 16 United Grain Growers Ltd Edmonton Elevator on NAR Rt of Way Prestville
1934 16 Hood W A Prestville SW7pt 78 4 6 Business
1934 16 Zahara N W Prestville 78 5 6 Business
1934 17 Kotyk Mike Silverwood SE6 77 5 6 Hd 16-7-30
1934 17 Blonnar Gregor Silverwood SW6 77 5 6 Hd 31-7-30
1934 17 Boychuk Steve Silverwood NE6 77 5 6 Hd 24-4-30
1934 17 Bailey Wm Silverwood NW6 77 5 6 Hd 26-11-28
1934 17 Asayn Mrs Mary Silverwood SE7 77 5 6 Hd 4-4-30
1934 17 Korolianchuk Wasyl Silverwood SW7 77 5 6 Hd 12-5-33
1934 17 Henchel Mrs Louise M Silverwood NE7 77 5 6 Hd 24-11-31
1934 17 Johnson Wm J Silverwood NW7 77 5 6 Hd 24-11-31
1934 17 Listaeghe Mrs Mary Silverwood SE18 77 5 6 Hd 26-9-33
1934 17 Propovich Nikola Silverwood SW18 77 5 6 Hd 17-5-30
1934 17 Cashaback Mike Silverwood NE18 77 5 6 Hd 12-1-29
1934 17 Swanson Martin Silverwood NW18 77 5 6 Hd 12-12-28
1934 17 Latimer Lloyd Spirit River SE19 77 5 6 Hd 18-4-32
1934 17 Grittner E L Silverwood SW19 77 5 6 registered 28-4-32
1934 17 Swanson Martin Silverwood NE19 77 5 6 registered 31-12-28
1934 17 Grittner E L Silverwood NW19 77 5 6 Canada Permanent Mortgage Corp 1-4-27
1934 17 Campbell G Silverwood SE30 77 5 6 registered 26-12-20
1934 17 McIvor D Silverwood SW30 77 5 6 registered 28-12-23
1934 17 Alexander W P Rycroft NE30 77 5 6 registered 15-5-30
1934 17 Hemmingway Sam Rycroft NW30 77 5 6 registered 25-6-30
1934 17 Ensrud Emil Rycroft SE31 77 5 6 A Sills Peace River
1934 17 Gaboury Jos Spirit River SW31 77 5 6 17-9-23 Thos L Rawn
1934 17 McBurnie John Rycroft NE31 77 5 6 Hd 11-1-30
1934 17 Hanna J L Rycroft NW31 77 5 6 registered 27-5-30
1934 18 Rawlek Ivan Rycroft SE1 77 6 6 Hd 14-5-30
1934 18 Smook Wasyl Rycroft SW1 77 6 6 Hd 27-3-29
1934 18 Rukivina Paul Rycroft NE1 77 6 6 Cd 28-7-33
1934 18 Poreni Dimitro Rycroft NW1 77 6 6 Hd 27-11-29
1934 18 Deley Mike G Rycroft SE2 77 6 6 Hd 14-5-30
1934 18 Blonski Frank Rycroft SW2 77 6 6 Cd 30-10-33
1934 18 Morrow Robt Bridge View NE2 77 6 6 Hd 27-11-28
1934 18 Brinkman Richard Spirit River NW2 77 6 6 Hd 26-2-30
1934 18 Buck Amon N Bridge View SE3 77 6 6 Hd 5-10-29
1934 18 Rycroft Mark A Rycroft SW3 77 6 6 Hd 5-6-29
1934 18 Oke Ada M Spirit River NE3 77 6 6 Hd 9-11-29
1934 18 Varnals Walter C Bridge View NW3 77 6 6 Hd 5-9-29
1934 18 Lowes Chas H Bridge View SE4 77 6 6 Hd 8-5-29
1934 18 King Wm W Bridge View SW4 77 6 6 Hd 27-3-29
1934 18 Hamilton R L Bridge View NE4 77 6 6 Hd 26-10-31
1934 18 Buchanan Archie Bridge View NW4 77 6 6 Hd 4-7-30
1934 18 Hudson's Bay Co Winnipeg MB SE5 77 6 6 registered 28-2-27
1934 18 Hudson's Bay Co Winnipeg MB SW5 77 6 6 registered 28-2-27
1934 18 Dawson C G Bridge View NE5 77 6 6 registered 1-4-32
1934 18 Woodard R L Bridge View NW5 77 6 6 Hd 30-5-28
1934 18 McGillivray J H Spirit River SE6 77 6 6 Hd 6-4-29
1934 18 Hockin Wm H Bridge View SW6 77 6 6 Hd 20-2-29
1934 18 Jones Wm J Bridge View NE6 77 6 6 Hd 18-6-28
1934 18 Jenson Nels V Bridge View NW6 77 6 6 Hd 18-6-28
1934 18 Hockin Robt E Bridge View SE7 77 6 6 Hd 9-6-28
1934 19 Flynn Michael Bridge View SW7 77 6 6 Hd 7-7-28
1934 19 Disney Frank J Spirit River NW7 77 6 6 Hd 4-11-30
1934 19 Deever Ed Spirit River SE8 77 6 6 Hd 30-1-29
1934 19 Inglis R S Spirit River SW8 77 6 6 Hd 23-11-31
1934 19 McLellan Wm Spirit River NE8 77 6 6 Hd 12-2-31
1934 19 Jolley Jas J Spirit River SE9 77 6 6 Cd 27-9-33
1934 19 Ferguson Amos Spirit River SW9 77 6 6 Hd 22-1-30
1934 19 Coulter R J Bridge View NE9 77 6 6 registered 16-2-32
1934 19 Jolley Justinian Spirit River NW9 77 6 6 SG 27-2-29
1934 19 Brownlee Frank Bridge View SW10 77 6 6 Hd 22-6-29
1934 19 Brownlee Mrs Mary Bridge View NE10 77 6 6 Hd 27-10-31
1934 19 Brownlee G H Bridge View NW10 77 6 6 registered 16-2-32
1934 19 Payeur Leger Spirit River SW12 77 6 6 Hd 8-3-32
1934 19 Chabot Edgar Spirit River NE12 77 6 6
1934 19 Chabot Ambroise Spirit River NW12 77 6 6
1934 19 Lasika Mike Rycroft SE13 77 6 6 Hd 17-5-30
1934 19 Dodge F J Spirit River SW13 77 6 6 Hd 23-2-31
1934 20 Grubisich Vladimur Rycroft NE13 77 6 6 Hd 4-4-30
1934 20 Hudson's Bay Co Winnipeg MB NE14 77 6 6 registered 26-5-30
1934 20 Christopherson Clarence S Spirit River NW14 77 6 6 Hd 7-7-31
1934 20 McDougall Alan N Bridge View SW15 77 6 6 Hd 18-8-33
1934 20 Plummer Henry E M Spirit River NE15 77 6 6 Hd 26-7-32
1934 20 McArthur John A Spirit River NW15 77 6 6 Hd 25-8-28
1934 20 Johnson H F Spirit River SE16 77 6 6 Hd 14-5-30
1934 20 Edey Alex M Bridge View SW16 77 6 6 Hd 5-1-29
1934 20 Essex John Est Bridge View NE16 77 6 6 Hd 17-3-28
1934 20 Martin Thos Bridge View NW16 77 6 6 Hd 21-3-28
1934 20 McGovern F A Bridge View SW17 77 6 6 Hd 28-3-28
1934 20 Holmberg E E Spirit River NE17 77 6 6 Hd 1-6-29
1934 20 Holmberg H A Spirit River NW17 77 6 6 Hd 1-6-29
1934 20 Evans Francis W Bridge View SE18 77 6 6 Hd 5-11-28
1934 20 Pring Mrs Annie L Spirit River SW18 77 6 6 Hd 30-10-31
1934 20 Evans Francis W Spirit River NE18 77 6 6 SG 5-11-28
1934 21 Cook Adolphus S Spirit River SE19 77 6 6 Hd 19-2-30
1934 21 Cook Gilbert H Spirit River NE19 77 6 6 SG 20-4-29
1934 21 Cook Mrs Esther Spirit River NW19 77 6 6 Hd 28-6-32
1934 21 Leake W A Spirit River SE20 77 6 6 Hd 12-1-29
1934 21 Walker Mrs Naomi Bridge View SW20 77 6 6 Hd 29-5-30
1934 21 Palser T G Spirit River NE20 77 6 6 Hd 14-3-28
1934 21 Cook Glbert H Spirit River NW20 77 6 6 Hd 17-4-29
1934 21 Guern Nap Estate Spirit River SE21 77 6 6 registered 7-1-29
1934 21 Gowan Wm Watino SW21 77 6 6 Hd 18-5-28
1934 21 Guern Nap Est Spirit River NE21 77 6 6 registered 7-1-29
1934 21 Dufour C Spirit River NW21 77 6 6 registered 14-9-20
1934 21 Johnson J O Spirit River SE22 77 6 6 20-1-30 J LaLonde
1934 21 McArthur J A Spirit River SW22 77 6 6 registered 1-12-21
1934 21 Dufour Jos Spirit River NE22 77 6 6 registered 9-10-28
1934 21 Hull J H Spirit River NW22 77 6 6 registered 19-5-30
1934 21 Christopherson Theo Spirit River SE23 77 6 6 registered 26-11-29
1934 21 McKenzie Ben Spirit River SW23 77 6 6 registered 21-5-28
1934 21 Christopherson Theo Spirit River NE23 77 6 6 registered 26-11-29
1934 21 McKenzie Ben Spirit River NW23 77 6 6 registered 16-8-30
1934 21 McKenzie G F Spirit River SE24 77 6 6 registered 27-3-30
1934 21 McKenzie C L Spirit River SW24 77 6 6 SG 6-10-26
1934 21 McKenzie G F Spirit River NE24 77 6 6 registered 8-2-32
1934 21 McKenzie G F Spirit River NW24 77 6 6
1934 21 Moravec Ralph Spirit River SE25 77 6 6 registered 3-11-21
1934 22 Moravec Mrs E J Spirit River SW25 77 6 6 registered 15-1-24
1934 22 Collins Alfred Westlock NE25 77 6 6 Box 113 4-1-22
1934 22 Moravec Frank Spirit River NW25 77 6 6 Royal Bank of Canada 23-9-26
1934 22 Moravec Jos Spirit River SE26 77 6 6
1934 22 Otto Ralph Spirit River SW26 77 6 6 registered 11-3-30
1934 22 Keene Goldie M Spirit River NE26 77 6 6 registered 27-7-31
1934 22 Otto Ralph Spirit River NW26 77 6 6 registered 11-3-30
1934 22 Campbell G Rycroft SE27 77 6 6 28-11-32 D Lloyd
1934 22 McArthur J J Est Spirit River SW27 77 6 6 registered 6-4-20
1934 22 United Church of Canada Spirit River NE27pt 77 6 6 registered 10-12-31
1934 22 McDougall D A Spirit River NE27pt 77 6 6 registered 10-12-31
1934 22 McDougall D A Spirit River NW27pt 77 6 6
1934 22 Hanna J M Spirit River NW27pt 77 6 6 N 1/2 29-6-25
1934 22 Brooks B D Spirit River NW27pt 77 6 6 S 1/2
1934 22 Deever Edward Spirit River SE28 77 6 6 registered 26-6-33
1934 22 Buck Robt Spirit River SW28 77 6 6 registered 10-4-20
1934 22 Bateman R F Spirit River NE28 77 6 6 registered 28-3-25
1934 22 Ross Henry Spirit River NW28 77 6 6 registered 8-4-29
1934 22 Papps Harold E Spirit River SE30 77 6 6 Hd 20-4-29
1934 22 Gaboury Mrs M A Spirit River SW30 77 6 6 Hd 1-9-31
1934 22 Papps Mervin W Spirit River NE30 77 6 6 Hd 20-4-29
1934 22 Howells Albert H Spirit River NW30 77 6 6 Hd 22-6-29
1934 22 Gaboury J Spirit River SE31 77 6 6 Hd 14-4-28
1934 23 Gaboury Adelard Spirit River SW31 77 6 6 Hd 17-11-28
1934 23 Gaboury Geraldine Spirit River NW31 77 6 6 Hd 28-6-32
1934 23 Palser T J Spirit River SE32 77 6 6 registered 13-3-33
1934 23 Burton Jos F Spirit River SW32 77 6 6 Hd 12-2-32
1934 23 Palser Mrs Lillian A Spirit River NE32 77 6 6 Hd 1-9-31
1934 23 Labrecque Fred Spirit River NW32 77 6 6 Hd 22-3-32
1934 23 Welch G McK Spirit River SE33 77 6 6 registered 23-9-26
1934 23 Ross Henry Spirit River SW33 77 6 6
1934 23 Kowaluk John Spirit River NE33 77 6 6 registered 19-6-24
1934 23 Deever Ed Spirit River NW33 77 6 6 registered 27-1-20
1934 23 White Mountain Community Assn Spirit River SE34pt 77 6 6
1934 23 McLaughlin Eugene McLennan SE34pt 77 6 6 registered 24-3-23
1934 23 Leake L N Spirit River SW34 77 6 6 registered 13-11-23
1934 23 McLaughlin John McLennan NE34 77 6 6 registered 11-2-28
1934 23 Deener E Spirit River NW34 77 6 6 registered 14-12-25
1934 23 Gage M V Dawson Creek BC SE35 77 6 6 registered 18-3-26
1934 23 McGillivray H D Spirit River SW35 77 6 6 23-12-24T L Rawn
1934 23 McLaughlin E McLennan NE35 77 6 6
1934 23 McLaughlin John McLennan NW35 77 6 6 registered 25-4-22
1934 23 Gaboury Jos Spirit River SE36 77 6 6 T L Rawn 17-4-24
1934 23 Foulston F Spirit River SW36 77 6 6 T L Rawn 12-10-23
1934 23 McLaughlin E McLennan NE36 77 6 6 registered 12-1-25
1934 23 Foulston F Spirit River NW36 77 6 6 registered 12-10-23
1934 24 Bedson F J H Spirit River SE1 78 6 6
1934 24 Labrecque Jos Spirit River SW1 78 6 6 SSB Sale 7-8-30
1934 24 Brown Thos & Mary Spirit River NE1 78 6 6
1934 24 Brown Thos & Mary Spirit River NW1 78 6 6
1934 24 Fitton Margaret Spirit River SE2 78 6 6 18-2-29 Effie A Cook Calais
1934 24 Harrington L G Spirit River SW2 78 6 6 registered 19-12-29
1934 24 Labrecque Jos Spirit River NE2 78 6 6 SSB Sale 7-8-30
1934 24 Lindgren C H NW2 78 6 6 c/o H Wade Spirit River
1934 24 McArthur J A SE3 78 6 6 c/o H Wade Spirit River
1934 24 Tereschenko Anthony Edmonton SW3 78 6 6 9-9-31 301 Gibson Bldg
1934 24 Wade Harry Spirit River NE3 78 6 6
1934 24 Morley Leslie S Spirit River NW3 78 6 6 registered 12-9-32
1934 24 Tereschenko Anthony Edmonton SE4 78 6 6 301 Gibson Bldg 19-6-31
1934 24 Brinkman R Fort Norman NWT SW4 78 6 6 registered 4-11-29
1934 24 Passmore C C Nampa NE4 78 6 6
1934 24 Baisley John G Spirit River NW4 78 6 6 registered 20-6-30
1934 24 Stadnyk Wasyl Spirit River SE5 78 6 6 Hd 25-8-28
1934 24 Stadnyk Mrs Tekla Spirit River SW5 78 6 6 Hd 2-8-32
1934 24 Stadnyk Pete Spirit River NE5 78 6 6 Hd 3-8-29
1934 24 Winchell Richard W Spirit River NW5 78 6 6 Hd 30-11-30
1934 24 Forbes Jas A Spirit River SE7 78 6 6 Hd 5-10-29
1934 25 England Edward H Spirit River SW7 78 6 6 SG 26-5-30
1934 25 French Harry J Spirit River NE7 78 6 6 Hd 16-2-29
1934 25 England Edward H Spirit River NW7 78 6 6 Hd 26-5-30
1934 25 Baisley Gordon Canora SK SE8 78 6 6 Box 476
1934 25 Cottam Richard Spirit River SW8 78 6 6 Hd 25-11-32
1934 25 Davies A W Spirit River NE8 78 6 6
1934 25 Williams Alonzo A Spirit River NW8 78 6 6
1934 25 Perrin A L Spirit River SE9 78 6 6
1934 25 Moloney M Spirit River SW9 78 6 6
1934 25 Johnson H F Spirit River NE9 78 6 6
1934 25 Dorfer J W Spirit River NW9 78 6 6 registered 29-4-29
1934 25 Perrin A L Spirit River SW10pt 78 6 6
1934 25 Johnson H F Spirit River NW10pt 78 6 6 registered 8-3-24
1934 25 Boss Mary Star Lot 1 Spirit River Settlement 21-12-26
1934 25 Holden W R Spirit River Lot 2 Spirit River Settlement 6-8-29
1934 25 Village of Spirit River Spirit River Lot 3pt Spirit River Settlement 13-10-25
1934 25 Royal Bank of Canada Spirit River Lot 3pt Spirit River Settlement
1934 25 Wade J E Spirit River Lot 4 Spirit River Settlement 15-3-27
1934 25 La Corp Ep Cath Romine Grouard Lot 42 Spirit River Settlement 19-2-13
1934 25 Payeur Leger Spirit River Lot 43 Spirit River Settlement
1934 25 Gunn Katherine Spirit River Lot 43 Spirit River Settlement
1934 25 McBride John Spirit River Lot 44 Spirit River Settlement SSB Sale 5-5-27
1934 25 Moore D C Spirit River Lot 45 Spirit River Settlement 8-5-26
1934 25 McBride John Spirit River Lot 46 Spirit River Settlement SSB Sale 5-5-27
1934 26 Dennis Mrs R R Est Spirit River Lot 47 Spirit River Settlement 2-1-25
1934 26 Blair J H Edmonton Lot 47 Spirit River Settlement 2-1-25
1934 26 Payeur Leger Spirit River Lot 48 Spirit River Settlement 10-4-18
1934 26 Wade J E Spirit River Lot 49 Spirit River Settlement 29-11-26
1934 26 Wade J E Spirit River Lot 50 Spirit River Settlement 22-10-23
1934 26 Kerr John New Richmond QC Lot 51 Spirit River Settlement 8-9-25
1934 26 Ferguson St P & Philomen Rycroft Lot 52 Spirit River Settlement 27-8-15
1934 26 Tanton G D Sedgewick Lot 52 Spirit River Settlement 27-8-15
1934 26 Ferguson St P & Philomen Rycroft Lot 53 Spirit River Settlement 7-6-18
1934 26 Tanton G D Rycroft Lot 53 Spirit River Settlement 7-6-18
1934 26 Esplen G Estate Spirit River Lot 54 Spirit River Settlement 16-6-14 c/o Wm Harper Port Elgin ON
1934 26 Chabot Ambroise Spirit River SE6 78 5 6 Edmonton Trust Co 16-12-29
1934 26 Short Miss Fannie SE6 78 5 6 c/o Samuel Short Medicine Hat
1934 26 Chabot Ambroise Spirit River SW6 78 5 6 Edmonton Trust Co 16-12-29
1934 26 Short Miss Fannie SW6 78 5 6 c/o Samuel Short Medicine Hat
1934 26 Moloney M Spirit River NW6 78 5 6 registered 10-3-24
1934 26 Agricultural Soc NE6 78 5 6
1934 27 Giles Charles Spirit River Lot 5 Spirit River Settlement M E Watkins
1934 27 Giles Charles Spirit River Lot 6 Spirit River Settlement 23-6-19
1934 27 McEwen J E Spirit River Lot 7pt Spirit River Settlement 2-7-25
1934 27 Moore D C Spirit River Lot 7pt Spirit River Settlement 2-7-25
1934 27 McEwen J E Spirit River Lot 8pt Spirit River Settlement 2-7-25
1934 27 Moore D C Spirit River Lot 8pt Spirit River Settlement 6-6-25
1934 27 Dodge F J Spirit River Lot 9 Spirit River Settlement 5-7-30
1934 27 Harper J R Spirit River Lot 9 Spirit River Settlement 5-7-30
1934 27 Dodge F J Spirit River Lot 10 Spirit River Settlement 3-2-30
1934 27 Harper J R Spirit River Lot 10 Spirit River Settlement 3-2-30
1934 27 La Corp Ep Cath Romine Grouard Lot 11 Spirit River Settlement 1-11-15
1934 27 Dodge F J Spirit River Lot 23 Spirit River Settlement 3-2-30
1934 27 Harper J R Spirit River Lot 23 Spirit River Settlement 3-2-30
1934 27 Dodge F J Spirit River Lot 24 Spirit River Settlement 3-2-30
1934 27 Harper J R Spirit River Lot 24 Spirit River Settlement 3-2-30
1934 27 Dodge F J Spirit River Lot 25 Spirit River Settlement 3-2-30
1934 27 Harper J R Spirit River Lot 25 Spirit River Settlement 3-2-30
1934 27 Giles Chas Spirit River Lot 26 Spirit River Settlement 23-6-19
1934 27 Giles Chas Spirit River Lot 27 Spirit River Settlement M E Watkins
1934 27 Wade J E Spirit River Lot 28 Spirit River Settlement 15-3-27
1934 27 Holden W R Spirit River Lot 29 Spirit River Settlement
1934 27 Holden W R Spirit River Lot 30 Spirit River Settlement 25-11-19
1934 27 Robinson J A & Elizabeth Vancouver BC Lot 31 Spirit River Settlement 3-2-30 3708-W36 Ave
1934 27 Holden W R Spirit River Lot 32 Spirit River Settlement 15-5-16
1934 27 Rycroft Mark A Spirit River Lot 33 Spirit River Settlement 12-3-28
1934 27 Rycroft Mark A Spirit River Lot 34 Spirit River Settlement 12-3-28
1934 27 Winchell I M Spirit River Lot 35 Spirit River Settlement 24-2-19
1934 27 Robinson J A & Elizabeth Vancouver BC SW15pt 78 6 6 3-2-30 3708-W36 Ave
1934 27 Holden W R Spirit River NW15pt 78 6 6
1934 28 Leake W A Spirit River SE16 78 6 6 10-11-31 A W Davies
1934 28 Petersen Fred Spirit River SW16 78 6 6 Box 6 9-8-23
1934 28 Innes A Spirit River NE16 78 6 6 registered 25-10-26
1934 28 Painter Lewis Spirit River NW16 78 6 6
1934 28 Cottam R Spirit River NW16 78 6 6 registered 7-10-29
1934 28 Forbes J A Spirit River SE17 78 6 6
1934 28 Johnson Alvilda J Spirit River SW17 76 6 6 registered 19-5-30
1934 28 Dorfer J W San Francisco CA NE17 78 6 6 176-4 St
1934 28 Mueller W R Spirit River NW17 78 6 6 registered 9-1-28
1934 28 Moloney Michael Spirit River SE18 78 6 6 Hd 17-10-29
1934 28 Cottam Robert Spirit River SW18 78 6 6 Hd 16-8-32
1934 28 Meuller W R Spirit River NE18 78 6 6 registered 9-1-28
1934 28 Mueller W R Spirit River NW18 78 6 6 Hd 8-7-30
1934 28 Meuller W R Spirit River SE19 78 6 6 registered 3-1-28
1934 28 Thomas John N Spirit River SW19 78 6 6 Hd 3-12-27
1934 28 Mueller W R Spirit River NE19 78 6 6 registered 3-1-28
1934 28 Crawford W Spirit River NW19 78 6 6 registered 8-4-27
1934 28 Marple F & A Spirit River SE20 78 6 6
1934 28 Marple F & A Spirit River SW20 78 6 6
1934 28 Marple Frank Spirit River NE20 78 6 6 registered 23-3-28
1934 28 Marple F & A Spirit River NW20 78 6 6
1934 28 Innes A Spirit River SE21 78 6 6 registered 26-4-20
1934 28 Garnett J C Bluesky SW21 78 6 6
1934 28 Innes A Spirit River NE21 78 6 6 registered 1-10-28
1934 28 Gage M V Dawson Creek BC NW21 78 6 6 registered 18-3-26
1934 29 Moore M Spirit River SE22 78 6 6 Royal Bank of Canada
1934 29 Moore M Spirit River SW22 78 6 6
1934 29 Moore M Spirit River NE22 78 6 6
1934 29 Moore M Spirit River NW22 78 6 6
1934 29 Watson J Chilliwack BC SE23 78 6 6
1934 29 Watson J Chilliwack BC SW23 78 6 6
1934 29 Crawford Wm Spirit River NE23 78 6 6
1934 29 Rycroft M A Spirit River NW23 78 6 6
1934 29 Labrecque C Bluesky SE24 78 6 6
1934 29 Garnett G C Spirit River SE24 78 6 6
1934 29 Nye M A Spirit River SW24 78 6 6 registered 30-12-29
1934 29 Labrecque C Spirit River NE24 78 6 6
1934 29 Garnett G C Bluesky NE24 78 6 6
1934 29 McEwen O R S Spirit River NW24 78 6 6
1934 29 Moloney M Spirit River SE25 78 6 6
1934 29 Moloney M Spirit River SW25 78 6 6
1934 29 Peek Mrs G F Santa Rosa CA NE25 78 6 6 Route #4 Box 470 A
1934 29 Moran Louis Matsqui BC NW25 78 6 6 RR 1
1934 29 Moore D C Spirit River SE26 78 6 6
1934 29 Thomas J & W Spirit River SW26 78 6 6 G F Peek Santa Rosa CA
1934 29 Moore D C Spirit River NE26 78 6 6 registered 14-12-28
1934 29 Winchell I M Spirit River NW26 78 6 6
1934 29 Spirit River Sports Assn Spirit River SE27pt 78 6 6
1934 29 Wing C Spirit River SE27pt 78 6 6 registered 25-11-26
1934 29 McEwen J E Spirit River SW27 78 6 6
1934 29 Watson J Chillawack BC NE27 78 6 6
1934 29 Watson J Chillawack BC NW27 78 6 6
1934 30 Mueller W R Spirit River SE28 78 6 6
1934 30 Waterhouse Edith Brickton ENG SW28 78 6 6 Fording Bridge Hants
1934 30 Dion Jos Spirit River NE28 78 6 6 registered 24-1-27
1934 30 Dion Jos Spirit River NW28 78 6 6 registered 24-1-27
1934 30 Stoner G A Spirit River SE29 78 6 6
1934 30 Marple Arthur J & Frank Spirit River SW29 78 6 6 S L Sale 31-12-29
1934 30 Stoner G A Spirit River NE29 78 6 6
1934 30 Stoner G A Spirit River NW29 78 6 6
1934 30 Mueller W R Spirit River SE30 78 6 6
1934 30 Leeks F S Spirit River SW30 78 6 6 SSB Sale 7-8-30
1934 30 Peacock Lloyd Spirit River NE30 78 6 6
1934 30 McLean Donald Spirit River NW30 78 6 6
1934 30 Watson John Spirit River SE31 78 6 6
1934 30 Watson John Spirit River SW31 78 6 6
1934 30 Watson John Spirit River NE31 78 6 6
1934 30 Watson John Spirit River NW31 78 6 6
1934 30 McEwen O R S Spirit River SE32 78 6 6
1934 30 McEwen O R S Spirit River SW32 78 6 6 registered 2-12-26
1934 30 McEwen O R S Spirit River NE32 78 6 6 registered 22-7-26
1934 30 London & Western Trust Co Calgary NW32 78 6 6 J W Ash Est 2-5-27
1934 30 Marple Chas Spirit River SE33 78 6 6
1934 30 Marple Chas Spirit River SW33 78 6 6
1934 30 Hans Matt W Spirit River NE33 78 6 6
1934 30 Stokes Frank Spirit River NW33 78 6 6
1934 30 Winchell W A Spirit River SE34 78 6 6
1934 31 Marple Chas Spirit River SW34 78 6 6
1934 31 Davies A W Spirit River NE34 78 6 6
1934 31 Pope Mrs P Unknown NE34 78 6 6
1934 31 Hans Matt W Spirit River NW34 78 6 6
1934 31 McGillivray J S Spirit River SE35 78 6 6 SSB
1934 31 Wing C Spirit River SW35 78 6 6
1934 31 McGillivray J S Spirit River NE35 78 6 6 registered 27-3-30
1934 31 Hudson Orwin Spirit River NW35 78 6 6
1934 31 Moloney M Spirit River SE36 78 6 6
1934 31 Moloney M Spirit River SW36 78 6 6
1934 31 Moloney M Spirit River NE36 78 6 6 registered 28-10-26
1934 31 Davies A W Spirit River NW36 78 6 6
1934 31 Young Hugo Spirit River SE1 79 6 6
1934 31 Walker F Spirit River SW1 79 6 6 SSB
1934 31 Young Hugo Spirit River NE1 79 6 6 registered 8-5-28
1934 31 Lanouette J & F Legal NW1 79 6 6
1934 31 Chabot Nap Spirit River NW1 79 6 6
1934 31 Tak Lee Spirit River SE2 79 6 6
1934 31 Wherrell W J Spirit River SW2 79 6 6 SSB
1934 31 Moloney M Spirit River NE2 79 6 6 registered 7-10-26
1934 31 Gill C Spirit River NW2 79 6 6 M Fitton
1934 31 Hudson Orwin Spirit River SE3 79 6 6 registered 13-12-27
1934 31 Dufour J Spirit River SW3 79 6 6 H C Hamelin 5-12-29
1934 32 Dion Eugene Spirit River NE3 79 6 6 H C Hamelin 5-12-29
1934 32 Dion Eugene Spirit River NW3 79 6 6
1934 32 Chabot Nap Spirit River SE4 79 6 6 J & F Lanouette
1934 32 Roofe C H Spirit River SW4 79 6 6 c/o Mrs Sheet Felixtown Suffolk
1934 32 Dufour J Spirit River NE4 79 6 6
1934 32 Ross John Spirit River NW4 79 6 6 SSB
1934 32 Lillico Jas A Spirit River SE5 79 6 6
1934 32 Durkin Wm Est Spirit River SW5 79 6 6
1934 32 Macyna Maria A & Wm Spirit River NE5 79 6 6 registered 13-11-30
1934 32 Gagnon Jos Spirit River NW5 79 6 6
1934 32 Lillico E Spirit River SE6 79 6 6
1934 32 Gagnon Jos Spirit River SW6 79 6 6
1934 32 Peacock E E Port Hammond BC NE6 79 6 6 20-11-30 Laity Road
1934 32 Peacock E E Port Hammond BC NW6 79 6 6 20-11-30 Laity Road
1934 32 Jarvis J W Spirit River SE7 79 6 6
1934 32 Peacock Robt Spirit River SW7 79 6 6 registered 20-8-30
1934 32 Williams Fred Spirit River NE7 79 6 6 4-10-32 Frank DeWinter
1934 32 Stoner G A Spirit River SE8 79 6 6
1934 32 Peacock Robt Spirit River SW8 79 6 6
1934 32 Burney Jas Spirit River NE8 79 6 6
1934 32 Pattison Wesley Spirit River NW8 79 6 6 registered 3-5-27
1934 32 Baby Bertha B Unknown SE9 79 6 6 registered 17-10-29
1934 32 Baby Bertha B Unknown SW9 79 6 6
1934 32 Roy Odilon Spirit River NE9 79 6 6 registered 26-10-31
1934 33 George Wesley Spirit River NW9 79 6 6
1934 33 Cox E G Spirit River SE10 79 6 6
1934 33 Cote A Spirit River SW10 79 6 6 c/o O Roy
1934 33 Kaplan J V Spirit River NE10 79 6 6 Hd 2-2-26
1934 33 Roy Mrs E Spirit River NW10 79 6 6
1934 33 Porterfield Edwin Spirit River SE11 79 6 6
1934 33 Gill Clarence Spirit River SW11 79 6 6 20-5-29 School Land Sale
1934 33 Porterfield John Spirit River NE11 79 6 6
1934 33 Porterfield E Spirit River NW11 79 6 6 c/o C Neil
1934 33 Cabana D Spirit River SE12 79 6 6
1934 33 Cedar A M Estate Spirit River SW12 79 6 6 c/o M Moloney
1934 33 Shaw A P Estate Spirit River NE12 79 6 6 c/o Western Trust Co Edmonton
1934 33 Cedar A M Estate Spirit River NW12 79 6 6 registered 10-1-29
1934 33 Madsen Jens C Spirit River SE13 79 6 6 registered 24-3-31
1934 33 Madsen Jens C Spirit River SW13 79 6 6 registered 8-5-33
1934 33 Cox E G Spirit River SE14 79 6 6 SSB 27-3-30
1934 33 Keith F C Spirit River SW14 79 6 6 registered 16-5-27
1934 33 Buckle N Spirit River SE15 79 6 6 c/o H E Stanton Edmonton
1934 33 Atkinson Wm I Spirit River SW15 79 6 6 registered 22-7-30
1934 34 Pontey Francis Spirit River SE16 79 6 6
1934 34 Listaeghe G Silverwood SE17 79 6 6 registered 2-2-31
1934 34 Northern Alberta Rlys Edmonton Rt of Way 79 6 6 Main Line Right of Way
1934 35 Zahara E Rycroft SE3 79 5 6 registered 11-10-26
1934 35 Lynn B B Spirit River SW3 79 5 6
1934 35 Smakula Pete Rycroft NE3 79 5 6
1934 35 Klinck C Rycroft NE3 79 5 6
1934 35 Paul John Spirit River NW3 79 5 6 registered 31-5-21
1934 35 Moloney M Spirit River SE4 79 5 6
1934 35 Moloney M Spirit River SW4 79 5 6
1934 35 Moloney M Spirit River NE4 79 5 6 registered 19-7-26
1934 35 Moloney M Spirit River NW4 79 5 6 registered 28-10-26
1934 35 Tindall David Spirit River SE5 79 5 6
1934 35 White M E Spirit River SW5 79 5 6
1934 35 Wright T M Spirit River NE5 79 5 6
1934 35 Binkley D F Calgary NW5 79 5 6 1-2-27 1421-5 St E
1934 35 Young Victor Spirit River SE6 79 5 6 registered 5-3-28
1934 35 Young Victor Spirit River SW6 79 5 6
1934 35 Young Victor Spirit River NE6 79 5 6 registered 20-9-26
1934 35 Stevens E J Edmonton NW6 79 5 6 Fairmont Hotel
1934 35 Fredburg O W Spirit River SE7 79 5 6
1934 35 Holmquist Fred Spirit River SW7 79 5 6
1934 35 Keown Isaac Edward Spirit River NE7 79 5 6 SSB
1934 35 Isabel Albert Notikewin NW7 79 5 6
1934 35 Mosher J H Lethbridge SE8 79 5 6 914-9 St South
1934 35 Binkley D F Calgary SW8 79 5 6 1421-15 St E
1934 35 Carlson Arvid Spirit River NE8 79 5 6 5-12-29 H C Hamelin
1934 35 Bzowy John Grande Prairie NW8 79 5 6 23-12-29 Thos W Lowes
1934 35 Mortland J B & J A Spirit River SE9 79 5 6 registered 18-11-26
1934 36 Wright T M Spirit River SW9 79 5 6
1934 36 Mortland J B & J A Spirit River NE9 79 5 6 registered 26-1-28
1934 36 Innes A Spirit River NW9 79 5 6 registered 18-5-23
1934 36 Sullivan Dan Fort Simpson NWT SE10 79 5 6
1934 36 Gagan Chas Spirit River SW10 79 5 6 registered 27-12-29
1934 36 Calkin H E Rycroft NE10 79 5 6
1934 36 McLeod O F Rycroft NW10 79 5 6 registered 1-5-31
1934 36 Croft Harry Rycroft SE15 79 5 6
1934 36 Pattison Wesley Spirit River SW15 79 5 6 registered 12-11-30
1934 36 Smahly Ivan Rycroft NE15 79 5 6 Hd 6-7-33
1934 36 Croft Harry Rycroft NW15 79 5 6
1934 36 Mortland J B Spirit River SE16 79 5 6
1934 36 Hamelin Henry C Spirit River SW16 79 5 6 registered 25-8-30
1934 36 Anderson F H Vancouver BC NE16 79 5 6 1846 Commercial Drive 8-5-28
1934 36 Binkley D F & H R F Calgary NW16 79 5 6 1421-15 St E 30-6-27
1934 36 Hamelin H C Rycroft SE17 79 5 6 registered 10-7-29
1934 36 Tooley P J Grande Prairie SW17 79 5 6 registered 18-7-29
1934 36 Bzowy John Rycroft SW17 79 5 6
1934 36 White Henry F Spirit River NE17 79 5 6
1934 36 Keown Geo Spirit River NW17 79 5 6 Henry J Bauman
1934 36 Goulet D L Spirit River SE18 79 5 6
1934 36 Goulet D L Spirit River SW18 79 5 6
1934 36 Weber J Spirit River NE18 79 5 6
1934 36 Weber J Spirit River NW18 79 5 6 Hd 31-10-28
1934 36 Carlson Carl E Spirit River SE19 79 5 6 Hd 8-9-33
1934 36 Berry E F Spirit River SE20 79 5 6 SSB Sale 1-10-26
1934 37 Carlson E Spirit River SW20 79 5 6 registered 18-6-28
1934 37 Carswell Thos Spirit River NE20 79 5 6 Hd 1-12-28
1934 37 Anderson F H North Gabriola Island BC SE21 79 5 6 registered 19-6-29
1934 37 Berry E F Spirit River SW21 79 5 6 SSB Sale 1-10-26
1934 37 White Frank Spirit River NE21 79 5 6 Hd 16-4-30
1934 37 Stearns Virgil O Spirit River NW21 79 5 6 Hd 12-3-29
1934 37 Mortland Jas B Spirit River SE22 79 5 6 Hd 11-6-30
1934 37 Hudson's Bay Co Winnipeg MB SW22 79 5 6 Land Department 28-2-27
1934 37 Hudson's Bay Co Winnipeg MB NE22 79 5 6 Land Department
1934 37 Hudson's Bay Co Winnipeg MB NW22 79 5 6 Land Department 19-12-29
1934 37 Hudson's Bay Co Winnipeg MB SW27 79 5 6 Land Dept 6-1-30
1934 37 Hudson's Bay Co Winnipeg MB NW27 79 5 6 Land Dept
1934 37 Hudson's Bay Co Winnipeg MB SW28 79 5 6 Land Dept 6-1-30
1934 38 Hudson's Bay Co Winnipeg MB NW28 79 5 6 Land Dept
1934 38 Hudson's Bay Co Winnipeg MB SE34 79 5 6 Land Dept 19-12-29
1934 38 Keith J A Spirit River SE19 78 5 6
1934 38 Labrecque C Spirit River SW19 78 5 6 27-3-24 G C Garnett
1934 38 Keith J A Spirit River NE19 78 5 6 registered 14-3-29
1934 38 Labrecque C Spirit River NW19 78 5 6 27-3-24 G C Garnett
1934 38 Parks Frank Rycroft SE20 78 5 6
1934 38 Basser J M Rycroft SW20 78 5 6 registered 14-3-22
1934 38 Calkin H E Rycroft NE20 78 5 6
1934 38 Calkin H E Rycroft NW20 78 5 6
1934 38 Hamelin H C Rycroft NW21 78 5 6 registered 5-12-29
1934 38 McBournie Gordon Spirit River NW28 78 5 6 registered 25-3-29
1934 38 Corr Matt Spirit River SE29 78 5 6
1934 38 Shandro A S Edmonton SE29 78 5 6
1934 38 Keith F C Spirit River SW29 78 5 6
1934 38 Vogel O Spirit River NE29 78 5 6
1934 38 Klinck C Spirit River NE29 78 5 6
1934 38 White I A Spirit River NW29 78 5 6
1934 38 Keith F C Spirit River SE30 78 5 6
1934 39 Keith F C Spirit River SW30 78 5 6 registered 7-11-24
1934 39 Chabot Ambroise Spirit River NE30 78 5 6 registered 10-6-21
1934 39 Nye B F NE30 78 5 6
1934 39 Chabot Ambroise Spirit River NW30 78 5 6
1934 39 Nye B F NW30 78 5 6
1934 39 Chabot Ambroise Spirit River SE31 78 5 6 registered 5-12-21
1934 39 Nye M A SE31 78 5 6
1934 39 Broderick C A Olaa HI SW31 78 5 6
1934 39 White I A Spirit River NE31 78 5 6 registered 30-7-29
1934 39 White I A Spirit River NW31 78 5 6 registered 1-4-27
1934 39 Vogel O Spirit River SE32 78 5 6
1934 39 Klinck C Spirit River SE32 78 5 6
1934 39 White I A Spirit River SW32 78 5 6 registered 13-1-30
1934 39 Vogel O Spirit River NE32 78 5 6 registered 5-7-28
1934 39 Klinck C Spirit River NE32 78 5 6 registered 5-7-28
1934 39 Ptolemy A A Spirit River NW32 78 5 6 SSB
1934 39 Smith M N Wembley SE33 78 5 6 registered 3-4-28
1934 39 Vogel O Rycroft SW33 78 5 6 registered 30-6-27
1934 39 Klinck C Rycroft SW33 78 5 6 registered 30-6-27
1934 39 Graham H Spirit River NE33 78 5 6 SSB Sale 3-11-20
1934 39 Vogel O Rycroft NW33 78 5 6
1934 39 Roska Sophia Rycroft NE34 78 5 6 registered 17-1-21
1934 39 Atkinson W I Spirit River NE34 78 5 6 registered 3-3-26
1934 39 Hamelin H C Rycroft RL16 78 5 6 registered 5-12-29
1934 39 Hamelin H C Rycroft RL17 78 5 6 registered 13-10-30
1934 39 Hamelin H C Rycroft RL18 78 5 6 registered 5-12-29
1934 39 Horeschka Fred Rycroft RL19 78 5 6
1934 39 Horeschka Mike Rycroft RL20 78 5 6 registered 16-10-22
1934 39 Rawlek Pete Rycroft RL21 78 5 6 Hd 10-8-31 A E Galway
1934 39 Shemanko Geo Rycroft RL22pt 78 5 6 registered 7-4-26
1934 39 Corr Matt Rycroft RL22pt 78 5 6 registered 10-2-22
1934 40 Shemanko Geo Rycroft RL23 78 5 6 registered 22-2-29
1934 40 Briggs Nick Rycroft RL24 78 5 6 registered 1-4-26
1934 40 McBournie Gordon Rycroft RL25 78 5 6 25-3-29 Manufacturers Life Ins Co
1934 40 Hnatuk Dmytr Rycroft RL26 78 5 6 registered 4-4-28
1934 40 Zahara Dora Rycroft RL27 78 5 6 registered 15-4-29
1934 40 Roy Odelon Spirit River SW16 79 6 6 Lease #14339
1934 40 Stoner G A Spirit River SE29 78 6 6 Grazing Permit #1273
1934 40 White I A Spirit River NW29 78 5 6 Grazing Permit #1296
1934 41 Zahara Mike W Rycroft RL28 78 5 6 registered 6-8-19
1934 41 Anderson Mike H Rycroft RL29 78 5 6 registered 8-4-29
1934 41 Karpol Sam Rycroft RL30 78 5 6 registered 24-6-26
1934 41 Karpol Sam Rycroft RL31 78 5 6
1934 41 Horeschka Geo Rycroft RL32 78 5 6
1934 41 Shemanko Geo Rycroft RL33 78 5 6 registered 10-6-31
1934 41 Lazaruk Mike Rycroft RL34 78 5 6 registered 26-4-21
1934 41 Lazaruk Mike Rycroft RL35 78 5 6
1934 41 Lazaruk Nick Rycroft RL36 78 5 6 registered 10-6-31
1934 41 Woronuk Nick Rycroft RL37 78 5 6
1934 41 Shemanko Alex Rycroft SE23 78 5 6 registered 5-11-25
1934 41 Chalus Wm Rycroft SW23 78 5 6 registered 26-3-29
1934 41 Chalus Steve Rycroft NE23 78 5 6 registered 23-3-22
1934 41 Chalus Lena Rycroft NW23 78 5 6 registered 4-5-22
1934 41 Chernuka Steve Rycroft SE24 78 5 6 registered 26-8-26
1934 41 Dyrda Pauline Rycroft SW24 78 5 6 registered 8-10-31
1934 41 Hanas John Rycroft NE24 78 5 6 registered 3-7-30
1934 41 Zahara Wm Rycroft NW24 78 5 6 registered 23-10-28
1934 41 Chernuka Steve Rycroft SE25 78 5 6 registered 26-11-21
1934 41 Hanas John Rycorft SW25 78 5 6
1934 41 Kowaluk Mrs Lena Rycroft NE25 78 5 6 registered 10-5-28
1934 41 Kosowan John Rycroft NW25 78 5 6
1934 41 Squirchuk Mike Rycroft SE26 78 5 6 registered 24-8-20
1934 41 Deley Emanuel Rycroft SW26 78 5 6 registered 25-10-29
1934 41 Chalaturnick John Rycroft NE26 78 5 6
1934 42 Hodima Wm Rycroft NW26 78 5 6 registered 30-5-29
1934 42 Deley Emanuel Rycroft SE27 78 5 6
1934 42 Rawlek Pete Rycroft SE35 78 5 6 registered 13-6-24
1934 42 Muzyka Mike Rycroft NE35 78 5 6
1934 42 Roska Geo Rycroft NW35 78 5 6
1934 42 Sandul Fred Rycroft SE36 78 5 6 registered 9-1-22
1934 42 Ukranian Farmers Assn SW36pt 78 5 6 registered 2-5-29
1934 42 Sandal Fred Rycroft SW36pt 78 5 6 registered 24-2-25
1934 42 Sandul John Rycroft NE36 78 5 6 registered 20-1-22
1934 42 Anderson W H Rycroft NW36 78 5 6 registered 6-4-21
1934 42 Zahara Emanuel Rycroft RL1 79 5 6
1934 42 Wakaluk T Rycroft RL2 79 5 6
1934 42 M D # 829 Spirit River RL3 79 5 6
1934 42 Mortland John Spirit River RL4 79 5 6 SSB Sale 7-5-30
1934 42 Wherrell W J Rycroft RL5 79 5 6 registered 29-12-31
1934 42 Squirchuk Annie Rycroft RL6 79 5 6
1934 42 Belbas Nick Spirit River RL7 79 5 6
1934 42 Mutual Life Ass Co Edmonton RL8 79 5 6 registered 13-4-32
1934 42 Baduk Uley Rycroft RL9 79 5 6
1934 42 Zahara John Rycroft RL10 79 5 6
1934 42 Zahara John Rycroft RL11 79 5 6
1934 42 Mortland J A Rycroft RL12 79 5 6
1934 42 Muzyka Mike Rycroft RL13 79 5 6
1934 43 Muzyka Joseph Rycroft SE1 79 5 6 registered 7-8-21
1934 43 Wakaluk F Rycroft SE11 79 5 6
1934 43 Zahara E Rycroft SW11 79 5 6 S L Sale 11-2-33
1934 43 Roska Geo Rycroft NE11 79 5 6
1934 43 Zahara E Rycroft NW11 79 5 6 S L Sale 11-2-33
1934 43 Zahara Amel Rycroft NW12 79 5 6 registered 25-7-32
1934 43 Mutual Life Ass Co Edmonton SE13 79 5 6 registered 13-4-32
1934 43 Roska Geo Rycroft SW13 79 5 6
1934 43 Johnson Harry F Spirit River NE13 79 5 6 25-9-30 Tom Kushneryk
1934 43 Wernuk Bill Rycroft NW13 79 5 6 Hd 8-12-28
1934 43 Werenuk Bill Rycroft SE14 79 5 6 registered 15-7-27
1934 43 Kurelko W Rycroft SE14 79 5 6
1934 43 Croft Harry Rycroft SW14 79 5 6 registered 7-2-33
1934 43 Bissette J L Notikewan NE14 79 5 6
1934 43 Lazaruk Steve Rycroft NW14 79 5 6 Hd 12-6-29
1934 43 Gourakowski Stefan Rycroft SE23 79 5 6 Hd 4-7-27 c/o Official Guardian Edmonton
1934 43 Zahara M W Rycroft NE23 79 5 6 Hd 4-8-28
1934 43 Muzyka Mike Rycroft SE24 79 5 6 Hd 8-1-30
1934 43 Smakula Peter Rycroft SW24 79 5 6 Hd 7-6-30
1934 43 Kushneryk Mrs Netta Rycroft NE24 79 5 6 Hd 15-12-31
1934 43 Logoyda Mike Rycroft NW24 79 5 6 Hd 9-4-30
1934 43 Hudson's Bay Co Winnipeg MB SE25 79 5 6 Land Dept 19-12-29
1934 43 Hudson's Bay Co Winnipeg MB SW25 79 5 6 Land Dept 19-12-29
1934 43 Hudson's Bay Co Winnipeg MB NE25 79 5 6 Land Dept 19-12-29
1934 44 Gourakowski Michael Rycroft SE26 79 5 6 Hd 16-2-31
1934 44 Hudson's Bay Co Winnipeg MB SW35 79 5 6 registered 19-12-29
1934 44 Holgate Bidwell A NE36 79 5 6 registered 7-2-33
1934 45 Chernuka John Rycroft SE19 78 4 6 Hd 11-8-28
1934 45 Chernuka Steve Rycroft SW19 78 4 6 registered 21-1-29
1934 45 Marusiak Michael Rycroft NE19 78 4 6 Hd 13-7-27
1934 45 Komisar John Rycroft NW19 78 4 6 Hd 22-4-27
1934 45 Parks Matt Prestville SE20 78 4 5 Hd 29-6-29
1934 45 Parks Matt Prestville SW20 78 4 6 SG 9-6-28
1934 45 Chababa Bill Rycroft NE20 78 4 6 Hd 25-2-28
1934 45 Hodima Wm Rycroft NW20 78 4 6 Hd 30-5-28
1934 45 Percival L W Prestville SE21 78 4 6 SSB 3-8-26
1934 45 Shewcheu D Prestville SW21 78 4 6 Hd 21-7-28
1934 45 Schulic John Prestville NE21 78 4 6 Hd 12-12-33
1934 45 Parks Oscar Prestville NW21 78 4 6 Hd 14-5-30
1934 45 Semenuk A Prestville SE22 78 4 6 Hd 8-2-28
1934 45 Basisty John Prestville SW22 78 4 6 Hd 21-7-28
1934 45 Duby Eunice Rycroft NE22 78 4 6 Hd 10-11-31
1934 45 Watson Annie K Prestville NW22 78 4 6 Hd 9-10-31
1934 45 Duby Stephen Prestville SE23 78 4 6 Hd 29-5-29
1934 45 Brenziak Domian Prestville SW23 78 4 6 Hd 20-11-28
1934 45 Seniuta Anna Rycroft NE23 78 4 6 Hd 21-5-30
1934 45 Klepacz Yukul Rycroft NW23 78 4 6 Hd 21-5-30
1934 45 Duby Lukacy Prestville NE24 78 4 6 Hd 23-5-33
1934 46 Baduk Wm Rycroft NE25 78 4 6 Hd 5-1-32
1934 46 Semko Fred Rycroft SE26 78 4 6 Hd 4-11-30
1934 46 Krapan Mike Prestville SW26 78 4 6 Hd 12-4-32
1934 46 Huitt J N Prestville NE26 78 4 6 SG 9-4-30
1934 46 Rollins Melvin Rycroft NW26 78 4 6 Hd 26-12-19
1934 46 Caven Emery C Rycroft SE27 78 4 6 Hd 29-5-29
1934 46 Caven Chesley H Rycroft SW27 78 4 6 Hd 21-8-31
1934 46 Caven Chas H Rycroft NE27 78 4 6
1934 46 Michaniuk Nellie Rycroft NW27 78 4 6 Hd 20-1-30
1934 46 Anderson John W Prestville SE28 78 4 6 Hd 15-10-28
1934 46 Anderson A J Prestville SW28 78 4 6 Hd 15-10-28Cd 4-4-33
1934 46 Miller Albert G Rycroft NE28 78 4 6 Hd 26-1-29
1934 46 Sernowski A Rycroft NW28 78 4 6 Hd 31-3-28
1934 46 Karalash M Rycroft SE30 78 4 6 Hd 27-4-27
1934 46 Briggs Nick Rycroft SW30 78 4 6 registered 29-8-32
1934 46 Konapelka Stefan Rycroft NE30 78 4 6 registered 23-1-29
1934 46 Babuk Thos Rycroft NW30 78 4 6 registered 23-1-22
1934 46 Konapelka Stefan Rycroft SE31 78 4 6 registered 18-10-23
1934 46 Linnell J D Spirit River SW31 78 4 6 registered 11-10-23
1934 47 Rawlek John Rycroft NE31 78 4 6 registered 9-12-25
1934 47 Baduk Uley Rycroft NW31 78 4 6 registered 4-3-20
1934 47 Diakun Ivan Rycroft SE32 78 4 5
1934 47 Snopka N Rycroft SW32 78 4 6
1934 47 Boyco Wasyl Rycroft NE32 78 4 6 Hd 24-8-27
1934 47 Michaniuk Mex Rycroft NW32 78 4 6 registered 21-2-27
1934 47 Boyco Fred Rycroft SE33 78 4 6 Hd 21-5-30
1934 47 Chaykowski Thynko Rycroft SW33 78 4 6 Hd 17-7-29
1934 47 Chalaturnyk John Rycroft NE33 78 4 6 Hd 14-7-30
1934 47 Kotyk John Rycroft NW33 78 4 6 Hd 7-3-28
1934 47 Didow John J Rycroft SE34 78 4 6 registered 21-3-33
1934 47 Chalus Wm Rycroft SW34 78 4 6 Hd 16-1-29
1934 47 Chababa John Rycroft NE34 78 4 6 Hd 16-11-29
1934 47 Sandul Geo Rycroft NW34 78 4 6 Hd 31-5-30
1934 47 Lozinski Julian Prestville SE35 78 4 6 Hd 9-7-31
1934 47 Linnell Sabin R Rycroft NE36 78 4 6 Cd 22-6-32
1934 48 Nikoruk Fred Rycroft SE3 79 4 6 Hd 14-8-30
1934 48 Harbaruk Alex Rycroft SW3 79 4 6 Hd 26-6-29
1934 48 Naum Wasyl Rycroft NW3 79 4 6 Hd 20-11-30
1934 48 Muzyka Jos Rycroft NW3 79 4 6 Hd 15-6-29
1934 48 Gripich Jos Rycroft SE4 79 4 6 Hd 11-12-28
1934 48 Yoniec John Rycroft SW4 79 4 6 Hd 27-4-29
1934 48 Moroz Wasyl Rycroft NE4 79 4 6 Hd 29-12-28
1934 48 Didow John Rycroft NW4 79 4 6 registered 24-2-26
1934 48 Zahara Sandy W Rycroft SE5 79 4 6 registered 18-7-29
1934 48 Kushneryk Bill Rycroft SW5 79 4 6 registered 14-3-29
1934 48 Kushneryk Bill Rycroft NE5 79 4 6
1934 48 Bzowy Mary M Rycroft NW5 79 4 6 registered 19-1-28
1934 48 Rawlek John Rycroft SE6 79 4 6 SSB Sale 1-4-31
1934 48 Dzurkiwski John Rycroft SW6 79 4 6 registered 2-5-28
1934 48 Rawlek John Rycroft NE6 79 4 6 SSB Sale 1-4-30
1934 48 Hollier A T Rycroft NW6 79 4 6 registered 22-11-29
1934 48 Kiriluk Rycroft SW7pt 79 4 6 Hd 12-7-28 Matt Harylik
1934 49 Fitton R C Spirit River SW7pt 79 4 6
1934 49 Kushneryk Tom Rycroft SW7pt 79 4 6
1934 49 Hollier Jas Spirit River SE7 79 4 6
1934 49 Hollier Jas Spirit River NE7 79 4 6 registered 9-12-29
1934 49 Fitton R C Spirit River NW7 79 4 6 registered 20-6-31
1934 49 Kushneryk Tom Rycroft NW7 79 4 6
1934 49 Holmberg E E Spirit River SE8 79 4 6 registered 7-6-26
1934 49 Stadnyk Jos Rycroft SW8 79 4 6 registered 6-5-31
1934 49 Kuzyk Zigman Rycroft NE8 79 4 6 Hd 18-6-28
1934 49 Graham H Spirit River NW8 79 4 6 Hd 28-1-25
1934 49 Dzioba Harry Rycroft SE9 79 4 6 Hd 9-6-28
1934 49 Boyko Jacob Rycroft SW9 79 4 6 registered 3-5-30
1934 49 Andreiuk W Rycroft NE9 79 4 6 Hd 8-10-28
1934 49 Marchuk N Rycroft NW9 79 4 6 Hd 1-10-27
1934 49 Pachenko Efim Rycroft SW10 79 4 6 Hd 12-6-29 South of River
1934 49 Harbaruk Kalm Rycroft NE10 79 4 6 Hd 29-2-28
1934 49 Russian Orthodox Church in Canada NW10 79 4 6
1934 49 Harbaruk Sam Rycroft NW10 79 4 6 Hd 17-8-27
1934 50 Osipuk Jan Rycroft NW13 79 4 6 Hd 3-8-29
1934 50 Johnson Annie Rycroft SE14 79 4 6 Hd 6-7-31
1934 50 Johnson O A Rycroft SW14 79 4 6 Hd 31-10-28
1934 50 Babuk Thos Rycroft NE14 79 4 6 Hd 12-4-32 Annie Johnson
1934 50 Kulakowski Waldymyr Rycroft NW14 79 4 6 Hd 11-5-29
1934 50 Charyna P Rycroft SE15 79 4 6 Hd 21-5-27
1934 50 Wiebe Henry Rycroft SW15 79 4 6 2-12-29 Wm McKone
1934 50 Shmyr Bazyle Rycroft NE15 79 4 6 Hd 30-5-28
1934 50 Shmyr Demian Rycorft NW15 79 4 6 Hd 4-5-27
1934 50 Andreziuk I Rycroft SE16 79 4 6 Hd 4-5-27
1934 50 Dzurkiwski Ivan Rycroft SW16 79 4 6 registered 22-12-32
1934 50 Swerediuk N Rycroft NE16 79 4 6 Hd 4-5-27
1934 50 Babiak Nick Rycroft NW16 79 4 6 registered 5-2-32
1934 50 Gronvall B G Rycroft SE17 79 4 6 Manufacturers Life Ins Co
1934 50 Gronvall B G Rycroft SW17 79 4 6 registered 15-12-28
1934 50 Didow Mary S Rycroft NE17 79 4 6 registered 2-9-30
1934 50 Kushneryk Metro Est Rycroft NW17 79 4 6 Hd 29-8-28
1934 50 McBurnie Gordon Rycroft SE18 79 4 6 Manufacturers Life Ins Co
1934 50 Fitton R C Spirit River SW18 79 4 6
1934 50 Kushneryk Tom Rycroft SW18 79 4 6
1934 50 Maruk Mykyta Argo SK NE18 79 4 6 registered 8-9-30 c/o S Didow
1934 50 Maruk Mykyta Argo SK NW18 79 4 6 registered 8-9-30
1934 50 Trofinuk Timofej Rycroft SE19 79 4 6 Hd 18-5-29
1934 50 Hawreluk Geo Rycroft SW19 79 4 6 Hd 21-3-28
1934 50 Karpol Sam Rycroft NE19 79 4 6 Hd 25-8-28
1934 51 Shemanko Geo Rycroft NW19 79 4 6 Hd 21-10-30
1934 51 Koda Theodore Rycroft SE20 79 4 6 Hd 29-12-28
1934 51 Schegelsky Kate Rycroft SW20 79 4 6 Hd 9-6-28
1934 51 Skaley J Rycroft NE20 79 4 6 Hd 2-6-28
1934 51 Ostapowich Bill Rycroft NW20 79 4 6 Hd 8-9-31 N Jacishin
1934 51 Nedohin Peter Rycroft SE21 79 4 6 Hd 9-5-28
1934 51 Nedohin Mike Rycroft SW21 79 4 6 Hd 5-5-28
1934 51 Sawchuk Leontz Rycroft NE21 79 4 6 Hd 2-6-28
1934 51 Andreiuk John Rycroft NW21 79 4 6 Hd 25-4-28
1934 51 Szmyr John Rycroft SE22 79 4 6 Hd 30-5-28
1934 51 Sidoruk M Rycroft SW22 79 4 6 Hd 2-6-28
1934 51 Sopko Fred Rycroft NE22 79 4 6 Hd 26-3-30
1934 51 Kowaleruk Jan Rycroft NW22 79 4 6 Hd 29-8-28
1934 51 Rohacheshyn Alexi Rycroft SE23 79 4 6 Hd 29-8-28
1934 51 Prestupa Afansay Rycroft SW23 79 4 6 Hd 1-8-28
1934 51 Gaydash Pete Rycroft NE23 79 4 6 Hd 27-3-29
1934 51 Kowalchuk M Rycroft NW23 79 4 6 Hd 15-12-28
1934 51 Stelmachuk Teodor Rycroft SW24 79 4 6 Hd 3-8-29
1934 51 Rudnicki Konstanty Rycroft NW24 79 4 6 Hd 10-8-29
1934 51 Klec Teodor Rycroft SE25 79 4 6 Hd 10-8-29
1934 51 Fedoruk Sidor Rycroft SW25 79 4 6
1934 51 Bondaruk Audrej Rycroft NW25 79 4 6 Hd 10-8-29
1934 52 Fedoruk John Rycroft SE26 79 4 6 Hd 19-10-29
1934 52 Daciuk Teodor L Rycroft NE26 79 4 6 Hd 21-8-29
1934 52 Kushneryk Metro Rycroft SE27 79 4 6 Hd 11-12-29
1934 52 Hawryluk Kinel Rycroft SW27 79 4 6 Hd 2-3-29
1934 52 Uhryn Stefan Rycroft NE27 79 4 6 Hd 5-3-30
1934 52 Machuk Mosiej Rycroft NW27 79 4 6 Hd 1-6-29
1934 52 Boychuk Dan Rycroft SE28 79 4 6 Hd 9-5-28
1934 52 Boychuk Bill Rycroft SW28 79 4 6 Hd 9-5-28
1934 52 Kucharuk Harry Est Rycroft NE28 79 4 6 Hd 26-6-29
1934 52 Wawrenuk Pete Rycroft NW28 79 4 6 Hd 31-7-29
1934 52 Szezudto Nick Rycroft SE30 79 4 6 Hd 11-2-31
1934 52 Skaley John Jr Rycroft SW30 79 4 6 Hd 14-8-30
1934 52 Atkinson W I Spirit River NE31 79 4 6
1934 52 Kwasniewski Filip Rycroft SE32 79 4 6 Hd 30-6-30
1934 53 Kwasniewski Jakob Rycroft SW32 79 4 6 Hd 3-11-30
1934 53 Zahara Geo Rycroft NE32 79 4 6 Hd 21-10-30
1934 53 Atkinson W I Spirit River NW32 79 4 6
1934 53 Kobylanski Wasyl Rycroft SE33 79 4 6 Hd 12-3-30
1934 53 Kobylanski Sam Rycroft SW33 79 4 6 Hd 12-3-30
1934 53 Radomski Lukas Rycroft SW34 79 4 6 Hd 26-4-30
1934 53 Salajda Bazyli Rycroft NW34 79 4 6 Hd 8-7-30
1934 53 Roska Geo Rycroft NE11 79 5 6 Grazing Permit #1296
1934 53 Zahara E Rycroft NW11 79 5 6 Grazing Permit #1300
1934 53 Zahara E Rycroft SW11 79 5 6 Grazing Permit #1300
1935 1 Hudson's Bay Co Winnipeg MB NE1 77 5 6 Land Dept 26-5-30
1935 1 Hudson's Bay Co Winnipeg MB NW1 77 5 6 Land Dept 26-5-30
1935 1 Hudson's Bay Co Winnipeg MB SW2 77 5 6 Land Dept 26-5-30
1935 1 Hudson's Bay Co Winnipeg MB NE2 77 5 6 Land Dept 26-5-30
1935 1 Hudson's Bay Co Winnipeg MB NW2 77 5 6 Land Dept 26-5-30
1935 1 Hudson's Bay Co Winnipeg MB SE3 77 5 6 Land Dept 26-5-30
1935 1 Merovcik Geo Silverwood SE5 77 5 6 Hd 17-10-28
1935 1 Blonski Lee Silverwood SW5 77 5 6 Hd 8-9-30
1935 1 Maruchnick Frank Silverwood NE5 77 5 6 Hd 28-5-30
1935 1 Korolianchuk Wasyl Silverwood NW5 77 5 6 Hd 14-12-34
1935 1 Chascha Hery Silverwood SE8 77 5 6 Hd 3-11-31
1935 1 Parchoc Antonia Silverwood SW8 77 5 6 Hd 31-7-30
1935 1 Platzer S J Silverwood NE8 77 5 6 registered 30-5-28
1935 1 Merowcik Bill Silverwood NW8 77 5 6 Hd 28-7-30
1935 1 Moravec Miss Elsie M Spirit River SW9 77 5 6 Hd 2-7-31
1935 1 Platzer Felix Silverwood NW9 77 5 6 registered 11-2-35
1935 1 Hykawy John Prestville SW12 77 5 6 Hd 14-6-32
1935 1 Rukovina Paul Rycroft NE12 77 5 6 Hd 8-8-33
1935 1 Rutherford Jas S Prestville NW12 77 5 6 Hd 18-12-31
1935 2 Parks Percy Prestville NE13 77 5 6 Hd 11-8-28
1935 2 Parks Chas Prestville NW13 77 5 6 Hd 18-8-28
1935 2 Parks Percy Prestville SE13 77 5 6 SG 7-10-29
1935 2 Bayer Mrs Mary Prestville SW13 77 5 6 Hd 29-4-32
1935 2 Hudson's Bay Co Winnipeg MB SE14 77 5 6 Land Dept 26-5-30
1935 2 Biscupovich Geo Rycroft NE16 77 5 6 25-10-27 c/o Chris Metanovich Reco
1935 2 Pearson C R Silverwood NW16 77 5 6 registered 7-5-31
1935 2 Platzer Geo Sr Silverwood SW16 77 5 6 Hd 30-7-30
1935 2 Listhaeghe G Silverwood SE17 77 5 6 registered 30-10-23
1935 2 Craig John V Rycroft SW17 77 5 6 Hd 7-9-29
1935 2 Northern Alberta Rlys Co Edmonton NE17 77 5 6 registered 22-10-30
1935 2 Listhaeghe G Silverwood NW17 77 5 6 registered 18-2-35
1935 2 Skaret M O Kinuso SE21 77 5 6 29-10-21 John Sarich Robb
1935 2 Murray J R Silverwood SW21 77 5 6 registered 8-3-21
1935 2 Platzer Mary Silverwood NE21 77 5 6 registered 4-1-32
1935 2 Platzer Mary Silverwood NW21 77 5 6 registered 7-12-22
1935 2 Dika John Rycroft SW22 77 5 6 registered 21-2-33
1935 2 Gustafson Carl V Rycroft NW22 77 5 6 registered 16-2-31
1935 2 Webb W G Prestville SE24 77 5 6 Hd 8-2-28
1935 2 Uhryn Wm Rycroft SW24 77 5 6 Hd 9-11-29
1935 2 Sales B R Rycroft SW26 77 5 6 registered 29-3-26
1935 2 Kenezavich J D Rycroft NE26 77 5 6 17-1-27 J L Hanna
1935 2 Kenezavich J D Rycroft NW26 77 5 6 13-3-30 Walter S Johnson Sexsmith
1935 2 Sales B R Rycroft SE27 77 5 6 registered 19-2-23
1935 2 Dika John Rycroft SW27 77 5 6 registered 6-12-29
1935 3 Rukivina Dejo R Rycroft NE27 77 5 6 registered 30-7-30
1935 3 McEwen D F Rycroft SE32 77 5 6 registered 9-2-28
1935 3 McBurnie John Rycroft SW32 77 5 6
1935 3 Germain Jos E Rycroft NE32 77 5 6 registered 21-5-28
1935 3 McBurnie John Rycroft NW32 77 5 6 registered 27-6-29
1935 3 Miskulin G Rycroft SE34 77 5 6 registered 11-6-23
1935 3 Markovich J & N Rycroft SE35 77 5 6 registered 14-7-30
1935 3 Markovich Nick Rycroft SW35 77 5 6 registered 25-3-29
1935 3 McEwen John Rycroft NE35 77 5 6 registered 25-5-27
1935 3 Calkin H E Rycroft NW35 77 5 6 registered 19-2-24
1935 3 Kenezavich J D Rycroft SE36 77 5 6
1935 3 Markovich Mike Prestville SW36 77 5 6 registered 22-6-22
1935 3 Hortie Hector Rycroft NE36 77 5 6 30-8-28 SSB Edmonton
1935 3 Markovich Mike Prestville NW36 77 5 6 registered 25-3-29
1935 3 Knezaeich Nickola Prestville RL1 77 5 6 Hd 9-8-26
1935 3 Lampert Mrs L E Prestville RL2 77 5 6 Hd 19-2-32
1935 3 Langstaff Geo P Rycroft RL3 77 5 6 registered 22-10-30
1935 3 Langstaff Geo P Rycroft RL4 77 5 6 SSB Sale 24-3-30
1935 3 Rawlek Gordon Prestville RL5 77 5 6 Hd 20-8-30
1935 3 Bayer James Prestville RL6 77 5 6 Hd 8-7-30
1935 3 Jordan W J Rycroft RL7 77 5 6 registered 27-8-34
1935 3 Langstaff Geo P Rycroft RL8 77 5 6
1935 3 Bzowey John A Rycroft RL9 77 5 6 Hd 27-5-32
1935 3 Pavlaskovsky Arkady Rycroft RL10 77 5 6 Hd 19-8-32
1935 4 Sarich Matt Rycroft RL11 77 5 6 Hd 28-7-31
1935 4 Tkalchick Florian Rycroft RL12 77 5 6 Hd 1-12-31
1935 4 Tkalchick Mrs Barbra Rycroft RL13 77 5 6 Hd 5-2-32
1935 4 Matich Tony Silverwood RL14 77 5 6 Hd 17-5-32
1935 4 Yaremko Ivan Silverwood RL15 77 5 6 Hd 25-6-30
1935 4 Chascha Nick Rycroft RL18 77 5 6 Hd 4-9-34
1935 4 Koziol Basil Rycroft RL19 77 5 6 Hd 16-7-30
1935 4 Miskulin Ivan Rycroft RL20 77 5 6 Hd 6-11-30
1935 4 Grimm Rainier W Rycroft RL21 77 5 6 Hd 6-11-30
1935 4 Zahara Emanuel Rycroft RL22 77 5 6 Hd 15-9-30
1935 4 Gringrass Oliver Rycroft RL23 77 5 6 registered 22-6-34
1935 4 Pedo Sam Rycroft RL24 77 5 6 Hd 28-9-29
1935 4 Wagner Frank Rycroft RL25 77 5 6 Hd 18-8-28
1935 4 Moravec Frank Spirit River RL26 77 5 6 SG 22-10-28
1935 4 Murray J R Silverwood RL27 77 5 6 Hd 23-10-28
1935 4 Dika John Rycroft RL28 77 5 6 Hd 19-1-32
1935 4 Dika John Rycroft RL29 77 5 6 registered 10-12-20
1935 4 Barbarich Nick Rycroft RL30 77 5 6 registered 21-10-26
1935 4 Sarich Matt Rycroft RL31 77 5 6 A L C Donaldson McLennan 19-3-28
1935 4 Sales B M Rycroft RL32 77 5 6 registered 22-10-23
1935 4 Jordan W J Rycroft RL33 77 5 6
1935 4 Jordan W J Rycroft RL34 77 5 6
1935 4 Henning Rudolph Rycroft RL35 77 5 6 registered 20-5-35
1935 5 Henning Rudolph Rycroft RL36 77 5 6 registered 20-5-35
1935 5 Knezevich Nicholas Rycroft RL37 77 5 6 registered 18-3-35
1935 5 Skinner Thelma Prince Rupert BC RL38 77 5 6 C Modin Est
1935 5 Knezevich J D Rycroft RL39 77 5 6 Hd 29-6-29
1935 5 Viercant H Rycroft RL40 77 5 6 7-11-19 SSB
1935 5 Degnan J E Calgary RL41 77 5 6 c/o Ford Motor Co 18-4-32
1935 5 M D #829 Rycroft RL42 77 5 6 Re C Bersin
1935 5 Rukivina D Rycroft RL43 77 5 6 registered 9-2-22
1935 5 Miskulin Ika Rycroft RL44 77 5 6 registered 8-4-26
1935 5 Rukivina D Rycroft RL45 77 5 6 registered 5-2-26
1935 5 Rukivina D Rycroft RL46 77 5 6 Western Trust Co Edmonton 24-9-25
1935 5 Lasika Mike RL47 77 5 6 registered 10-4-28
1935 5 Paropivich Nikola Rycroft RL48 77 5 6 registered 10-4-28
1935 5 Listaeghe G Silverwood RL49 77 5 6 registered 2-6-30
1935 5 Grittner Julius Polo Alto CA RL50 77 5 6 Box 636 10-6-21
1935 5 Baes M Est Silverwood RL51 77 5 6 registered 27-2-34
1935 5 Verhaeghe Richard Silverwood RL52 77 5 6 registered 27-3-34
1935 5 North Chas Silverwood RL53 77 5 6 SSB Sale 28-11-27
1935 5 Listaeghe G Silverwood RL54 77 5 6 registered 28-11-27
1935 5 Listaeghe G Silverwood RL55 77 5 6 registered 11-12-29
1935 5 Stanich Pete Rycroft RL56 77 5 6 28-11-27 Manufacturers Life Ins Co Mort
1935 5 Stanich Pete Rycroft RL57 77 5 6 28-11-27 Manufacturers Life Ins Co Mort
1935 5 Miskulin John Silverwood RL58 77 5 6
1935 5 Miskulin John Silverwood RL59 77 5 6 registered 21-3-27
1935 5 McEwen John Silverwood RL60 77 5 6 registered 14-11-19
1935 6 McEwen John Rycroft RL61 77 5 6 registered 30-4-28
1935 6 McEwen John Rycroft RL62 77 5 6 registered 30-4-29
1935 6 Anderson Geo Prestville SE1 78 5 6 registered 9-5-33
1935 6 Anderson A J Prestville SW1 78 5 6 registered 28-11-27
1935 6 Lampert C J Prestville NE1 78 5 6 registered 10-6-21
1935 6 McEwen D F Rycroft NW1 78 5 6 registered 24-2-27
1935 6 McEwen John Rycroft SE2 78 5 6
1935 6 Young Louis Rycroft SW2 78 5 6 registered 3-11-21
1935 6 Hemmingway Sam Rycroft NE2 78 5 6
1935 6 Hemmingway Sam Rycroft NW2 78 5 6
1935 6 Germain Jos E Rycroft SW4 78 5 6 registered 7-3-31
1935 6 Hanna J L Rycroft NW4 78 5 6
1935 6 Germain Jos E Rycroft SE5 78 5 6 registered 13-2-28
1935 6 Craig J V Rycroft SW5 78 5 6 registered 22-3-28
1935 6 Hanna J L Rycroft NE5 78 5 6 registered 2-6-24
1935 6 Craig J V Rycroft NW5 78 5 6 14-7-33 J L Hanna
1935 6 Hanna J L Rycroft SE8 78 5 6
1935 6 English M A Rycroft NE8 78 5 6
1935 6 Wolozyn Wm Dufrost MB SE9 78 5 6 registered 24-11-30
1935 6 Hanna J L Rycroft SW9 78 5 6
1935 6 Thiel Adam Rycroft NE9 78 5 6 16-12-21 Helen Collins
1935 6 Thiel Adam Rycroft NW9 78 5 6
1935 7 Moderich S Rycroft NE10 78 5 6 registered 2-5-27
1935 7 Moderich S Rycroft NW10 78 5 6 registered 8-3-21
1935 7 Milkovich John Rycroft NE11 78 5 6 registered 3-5-35
1935 7 Jacibuck Mike Rycroft NE11 78 5 6
1935 7 Milkovich John Rycroft NW11pt 78 5 6
1935 7 Anderson Ethel Mullen MB SE12 78 5 6 7-4-27 c/o Mrs L E Palmer
1935 7 Bergquist Peter Gage SW12 78 5 6 registered 28-6-28
1935 7 MacGregor G S Prestville NE12 78 5 6 SG 7-10-22
1935 7 McEwen D F Rycroft NW12 78 5 6 registered 8-3-32
1935 7 Moderich Hilda F Rycroft SE13 78 5 6 registered 18-12-34
1935 7 Craig T Russell Dawson Creek BC SW13 78 5 6 registered 13-12-27
1935 7 Rodzuk Fred Rycroft NE13 78 5 6 R C Fitton 3-1-35
1935 7 Baduk John Rycroft NW13 78 5 6 registered 28-9-29
1935 7 Kurelko John Rycroft SE14 78 5 6 Alex W Cameron & John Keleniuk
1935 7 Lewchinko Alex M Rycroft SW14 78 5 6 registered 5-11-23
1935 7 Moderich Hilda F Rycroft NE14 78 5 6 registered 18-12-34
1935 7 Moderich Hilda F Rycroft NW14 78 5 6 registered 18-12-34
1935 7 Garraway F E Rycroft SE15 78 5 6 registered 29-3-28
1935 7 Lazaruk Nick Rycroft SW15 78 5 6
1935 7 Garraway F E Rycroft NE15 78 5 6 registered 8-3-28
1935 7 Woronuk Mrs E Rycroft NW15 78 5 6 registered 29-1-25
1935 7 Barbarich N Rycroft RL1 78 5 6 registered 1-2-24
1935 7 Blonski John Rycroft RL2 78 5 6 registered 11-2-29
1935 7 Zahara Geo W Rycroft RL3 78 5 6 registered 4-12-28
1935 7 Markovich John Rycroft RL4 78 5 6 registered 25-3-29
1935 7 Blonski Karl Rycroft RL5 78 5 6 registered 17-8-22
1935 8 Moderich S Rycroft RL6 78 5 6 registered 4-4-29
1935 8 McEwen D F Rycroft RL7 78 5 6
1935 8 MacNish A M Edmonton RL8 78 5 6 6-6-27 32 Suite "W" Annamue Apts Victoria Ave
1935 8 Milkovich John Rycroft RL9 78 5 6 registered 22-4-27
1935 8 Hemmingway Sam Rycroft RL10 78 5 6 registered 11-2-21
1935 8 Markovich John Rycroft RL11 78 5 6 registered 22-6-23
1935 8 Markovich Nick Rycroft RL12 78 5 6 registered 20-2-22
1935 8 Milkovich John Rycroft RL13 78 5 6 registered 2-3-22
1935 8 Chacich Blaz Rycroft RL14 78 5 6 registered 11-1-22
1935 8 Nagel P J Rycroft RL15 78 5 6 registered 12-11-20
1935 8 Miller A G Rycroft RL38 78 5 6
1935 8 Woronuk Nick Rycroft RL39pt 78 5 6 registered 8-12-20
1935 8 Spirit River Agricultural Soc Rycroft RL39pt 78 5 6 registered 22-1-31
1935 8 Hamelin H C Rycroft RL40 78 5 6 SSB Sale 14-6-23 F J Nagel
1935 8 Ferguson Philomen Rycroft RL41 78 5 6
1935 8 Nagel P J Rycroft RL42 78 5 6 registered 8-3-22
1935 8 Holden W R Spirit River Lot 12pt Spirit River Settlement
1935 8 Bedson F J H Spirit River Lot 12pt Spirit River Settlement
1935 8 Thomson Thos J Rycroft Lot 13 Spirit River Settlement SSB Sale 17-1-28
1935 8 Grimm Ora C Rycroft Lot 14 Spirit River Settlement SSB Sale 22-9-27
1935 8 Calkin H E Rycroft Lot 15 Spirit River Settlement 9-6-19
1935 8 Grimm L B Rycroft Lot 16 Spirit River Settlement 13-2-33
1935 8 Nagel P J Rycroft Lot 17 Spirit River Settlement 3-7-25
1935 8 Swanson A Rycroft Lot 18 Spirit River Settlement SSB Sale 11-2-27
1935 8 Grimm L B Rycroft Lot 19 Spirit River Settlement 30-11-25
1935 9 Grimm Ora C Rycroft Lot 20 Spirit River Settlement 4-4-35
1935 9 Thomson Thos J Rycroft Lot 21 Spirit River Settlement SSB Sale 17-1-28
1935 9 Bedson F J H Spirit River Lot 22 Spirit River Settlement 18-1-18
1935 9 Hanna J L Rycroft Lot 36 Spirit River Settlement 31-3-30
1935 9 Esplen Isabela Port Elgin ON Lot 37 Spirit River Settlement 26-10-16 RR 2
1935 9 Esplen David Port Elgin ON Lot 38 Spirit River Settlement 28-7-27 RR 2
1935 9 English W S O Rycroft Lot 39 Spirit River Settlement 16-7-14
1935 9 English W S O Rycroft Lot 40 Spirit River Settlement 9-6-19
1935 9 United Church of Canada Toronto ON Lot 41 Spirit River Settlement 20-5-12 c/o Rev C G Young
1935 9 Church of England Athabasca Lot 41A Spirit River Settlement 16-8-15 c/o Archdeacon Little
1935 9 Thompson D P Rycroft Lot 55 Spirit River Settlement 21-3-17
1935 9 English W S O Rycroft Lot 56 Spirit River Settlement 9-6-19
1935 9 Hanna J L Rycroft Lot 57 Spirit River Settlement 22-4-29
1935 9 Rogers Robt Wanham SE1 78 4 6 Hd 30-4-27
1935 9 Moore Dea Wanham SW1 78 4 6 registered 9-1-34
1935 9 Johnson Richard Wanham NE1 78 4 6 1918
1935 9 Moore Dea Wanham NW1 78 4 6 SSB Sale 1-12-27
1935 9 Rogers A J A Wanham SE2 78 4 6 Hd 30-4-27
1935 9 Wrolson Ole Wanham SW2 78 4 6 Hd 20-1-28
1935 9 Garrett D J Wanham NE2 78 4 6 registered 12-9-28
1935 9 Rogers H G Wanham NW2 78 4 6 Hd 30-4-27
1935 9 Hudson's Bay Co Winnipeg MB SE3 78 4 6 Land Dept 10-5-30
1935 9 Hudson's Bay Co Winnipeg MB SW3 78 4 6 Land Dept 10-5-30
1935 10 Hudson's Bay Co Winnipeg MB NE3 78 4 6 Land Dept 10-5-30
1935 10 Hudson's Bay Co Winnipeg MB NW3 78 4 6 Land Dept 10-5-30
1935 10 Northern Alberta Rlys Edmonton SE4 78 4 6 North 1/2
1935 10 Hudson's Bay Co Winnipeg MB SE4 78 4 6 South 1/2 Land Dept 4-12-29
1935 10 Hudson's Bay Co Winnipeg MB SW4 78 4 6 registered 10-5-30
1935 10 Babiuk Nick Rycroft NE4 78 4 6 Hd 4-8-33
1935 10 Trapp Clarence C Prestville NW4 78 4 6 Hd 5-6-30
1935 10 Skladon Mike Prestville SE5 78 4 6 Hd 29-9-28
1935 10 Scholenburg Geo E Prestville SW5 78 4 6 Hd 10-12-30
1935 10 Moore Jas Prestville NE5 78 4 6 Hd 10-2-31
1935 10 Parks Wm H Prestville NW5pt 78 4 6
1935 10 Parks Matt Prestville NW5pt 78 4 6 registered 23-11-21
1935 10 Young E I Rycroft SE6 78 4 6 registered 10-10-28
1935 10 Parks Matt Prestville SW6 78 4 6 registered 19-2-27
1935 10 Johnson J F Prestville NE6 78 4 6 registered 13-8-20
1935 10 Lampert C J Prestville NW6 78 4 6 registered 10-5-27
1935 10 Parks Matt Prestville SE7 78 4 6 registered 28-7-20
1935 10 Parks Matt Prestville SW7 78 4 6 registered 13-12-28
1935 10 Parks Thos Prestville NE7 78 4 6 registered 20-10-19
1935 10 Rukivina D Rycroft NW7 78 4 6 Hd 11-6-29
1935 10 Parks E Prestville SW8 78 4 6 registered 23-5-27
1935 10 Parks Oscar Prestville NE8 78 4 6 registered 9-3-31
1935 10 Huit J N Prestville NW8 78 4 6 SSB 10-1-28
1935 10 Anderson Jas H Prestville SE9 78 4 6 Hd 11-8-31
1935 10 Parks Evelyn Prestville SW9 78 4 6 Hd 6-7-31
1935 11 Davis Kathleen Dunchurch ENG NE9 78 4 6 7-2-29 c/o J Stevens Prestville
1935 11 Ravenscroft Margaret Dunchurch ENG NE9 78 4 6 7-2-29 c/o J Stevens Prestville
1935 11 Parks E A Prestville NW9 78 4 6 1-10-25 Manufacturers Life Ins Co Mort
1935 11 Stevens Mrs Annie Prestville SE10 78 4 6 Hd 20-9-32
1935 11 Stevens J Prestville NE10 78 4 6 registered 24-9-27
1935 11 Stevens W R Prestville NW10 78 4 6 registered 23-5-27
1935 11 Murphy Jas F Wanham SE12 78 4 6 registered 17-2-33
1935 11 Mayer Jos F Wanham SW12 78 4 6 registered 8-5-33
1935 11 Moore Edith M Wanham NE12 78 4 6 Hd 7-11-28
1935 11 Wojewski Mrs Helena Prestville SE13 78 4 6 Hd 4-8-33
1935 11 Jacob Wm Prestville SW13 78 4 6 registered 23-3-34
1935 11 Stevens Wm R Prestville NW13 78 4 6 Hd 18-6-27
1935 11 Wilson Robt G Edmonton SE14 78 4 6 General Del 17-9-27
1935 11 Lundy R J Prestville SW14 78 4 6 Hd 1-8-28
1935 11 Duby Nick Prestville NE14 78 4 6 Hd 25-7-28
1935 11 Wilson Robt G Edmonton NW14 78 4 6 General Del 16-9-27
1935 11 Bayer Geo G Prestville SE15 78 4 6 Hd 29-12-28
1935 11 Zamorsky Sofia Prestville SW15 78 4 6 registered 26-4-28
1935 11 Duby Egnacy Prestville NE15 78 4 6 Hd 17-9-27
1935 11 Anderson A J Prestville NW15 78 4 6 22-3-28 Bill Putu Wanham
1935 12 Basisty John Prestville SE16 78 4 6 registered 16-9-20
1935 12 Donaldson W McI McLennan SW16 78 4 6 registered 19-3-28
1935 12 Percival L W Prestville NE16 78 4 6 3-8-26 SSB
1935 12 Krpan Frank & Mike Prestville NW16 78 4 6 registered 12-9-29
1935 12 Parks Oscar Prestville SE17 78 4 6 registered 9-3-31
1935 12 Kenezevich Louis Prestville SW17 78 4 6 registered 17-2-33
1935 12 Pesut Steve Rycroft NE17 78 4 6 registered 28-10-29
1935 12 Sekulic John Rycroft NE17 78 4 6 registered 28-10-29
1935 12 Pesut Steve NW17 78 4 6 MD #829
1935 12 Sekulic John NW17 78 4 6 MD #829
1935 12 Parks Thos Prestville SE18 78 4 6 registered 16-1-28
1935 12 Thiel Adam Rycroft SW18 78 4 6
1935 12 Zamorski Stanley Prestville NE18 78 4 6 Hd 21-9-27
1935 12 Chernuka Stephen Rycroft NW18 78 4 6 Hd 12-7-29
1935 12 Northern Alberta Rlys Edmonton Rt of Way 78 4 6 Grande Prairie Branch Right of Way
1935 12 Northern Alberta Rlys Edmonton Rt of Way 78 4 6 Main Line Right of Way
1935 12 Dika John Rycroft RL28 77 5 6 Grazing Lease #10961
1935 12 Parks Oscar Prestville SE8pt 78 4 6 Lease #22592
1935 12 Parks Chas Prestville SW9 78 4 6 Lease #22072 north of river
1935 12 Milkovich John Rycroft NE11 78 5 6 Six Years Lease
1935 13 Hanna J L Rycroft Lot 1 1 Roycroft Mrs J Dever
1935 13 Hanna J L Rycroft Lot 2 1 Roycroft Mrs J Dever
1935 13 Carter W D Rycroft Lot 3 1 Roycroft
1935 13 Stout Thos H Rycroft Lot 4 1 Roycroft
1935 13 Horeschka John Rycroft Lot 5 1 Roycroft
1935 13 Horeschka John Rycroft Lot 6 1 Roycroft
1935 13 Kaplan Frank Rycroft Lot 7 1 Roycroft Ivan Yaremko
1935 13 Albu Sam Rycroft Lot 8pt 1 Roycroft S 1/2
1935 13 Thompson Mrs A Rycroft Lot 8pt 1 Roycroft N 1/2
1935 13 Roycroft Motors Ltd Rycroft Lot 9pt 1 Roycroft S 1/2
1935 13 Garraway F E Rycroft Lot 9pt 1 Roycroft N 1/2
1935 13 Calkin H E Rycroft Lot 10 1 Roycroft
1935 13 Lewchenko Alex Rycroft Lot 11 1 Roycroft E 1/2
1935 13 Rogozenski Louis Hines Creek Lot 11 1 Roycroft W 1/2
1935 13 Didow Mary Rycroft Lot 12pt 1 Roycroft
1935 13 Woronuk N Rycroft Lot 12pt 1 Roycroft
1935 13 Rogozenski Louis Hines Creek Lot 12pt 1 Roycroft
1935 13 Boynton Sam Rycroft Lot 1 2 Roycroft
1935 13 Boynton Sam Rycroft Lot 2 2 Roycroft
1935 13 Mazur S B Rycroft Lot 3 2 Roycroft
1935 13 Mazur S B Rycroft Lot 4 2 Roycroft
1935 13 Woronuk N Rycroft Lot 5 2 Roycroft
1935 13 Woronuk N Rycroft Lot 6 2 Roycroft
1935 13 Woronuk N Rycroft Lot 7 2 Roycroft
1935 13 Alberta Wheat Pool Calgary Lot 8 2 Roycroft
1935 14 Alberta Wheat Pool Calgary Lot 9 2 Roycroft
1935 14 Didow J Rycroft Lot 10 2 Roycroft
1935 14 Kushneryk M Est Rycroft Lot 11 2 Roycroft N Woronuk
1935 14 Carter W D Rycroft Lot 12 2 Roycroft
1935 14 Carter W D Rycroft Lot 13 2 Roycroft
1935 14 Figel Steve Rycroft Lot 14 2 Roycroft Nick Woronuk
1935 14 Alexander W P Rycroft Lot 15 2 Roycroft
1935 14 Roycroft Motors Ltd Rycroft Lot 16 2 Roycroft
1935 14 Roycroft Motors Ltd Rycroft Lot 17 2 Roycroft
1935 14 Roycroft Motors Ltd Rycroft Lot 18 2 Roycroft
1935 14 Woronuk N Rycroft Lot 19 2 Roycroft
1935 14 Royal Bank of Canada Spirit River Lot 1 3 Roycroft
1935 14 Bramwell J R Rycroft Lot 2 3 Roycroft
1935 14 Ukeranian Farm Labour Ass Lot 3 3 Roycroft Joe Roslanokyski
1935 14 Mahachuk Delia Rycroft Lot 4 3 Roycroft
1935 14 Mahachuk Delia Rycroft Lot 5 3 Roycroft
1935 14 Didow Lena Rycroft Lot 6 3 Roycroft
1935 14 Didow Lena Rycroft Lot 7 3 Roycroft
1935 14 Roycroft Hardware Rycroft Lot 8 3 Roycroft John Onysko
1935 14 Rappel D Spirit River Lot 9 3 Roycroft
1935 14 Rappel D Spirit River Lot 10 3 Roycroft
1935 14 Dever J J Rycroft Lot 11 3 Roycroft
1935 14 Thompson Mrs A Rycroft Lot 12 3 Roycroft
1935 14 Johnson O A Rycroft Lot 13 3 Roycroft
1935 14 Frontier Lumber Co Spirit River Lot 14 3 Roycroft
1935 15 Frontier Lumber Co Spirit River Lot 15 3 Roycroft
1935 15 Frontier Lumber Co Spirit River Lot 16 3 Roycroft
1935 15 Frontier Lumber Co Spirit River Lot 17 3 Roycroft
1935 15 Mahachuk D Rycroft Lot 18 3 Roycroft N Woronuk
1935 15 Woronuk N Rycroft Lot 19 3 Roycroft
1935 15 Woronuk N Rycroft Lot 20 3 Roycroft
1935 15 Woronuk N Rycroft Lot 21 3 Roycroft
1935 15 Halverson M Rycroft Lot 1 4 Roycroft
1935 15 Young Louis Rycroft Lot 2 4 Roycroft
1935 15 Woronuk N Rycroft Lot 3 4 Roycroft
1935 15 Woronuk N Rycroft Lot 4 4 Roycroft
1935 15 Woronuk N Rycroft Lot 5 4 Roycroft
1935 15 Woronuk N Rycroft Lot 6 4 Roycroft
1935 15 Woronuk N Rycroft Lot 7 4 Roycroft
1935 15 Woronuk N Rycroft Lot 8 4 Roycroft
1935 15 Woronuk N Rycroft Lot 9 4 Roycroft
1935 15 Woronuk N Rycroft Lot 10 4 Roycroft
1935 15 Woronuk N Rycroft Lot 11 4 Roycroft
1935 15 Johnson E A Rycroft Lot 12 4 Roycroft
1935 15 Johnson O A Rycroft Lot 13 4 Roycroft
1935 15 Johnson O A Rycroft Lot 14 4 Roycroft
1935 15 Johnson O A Rycroft Lot 15 4 Roycroft
1935 15 Northern Elevator Co Ltd Winnipeg MB Lot 16 4 Roycroft
1935 15 Woronuk N Rycroft Lot 17 4 Roycroft
1935 15 Radzich Steve Hines Creek Lot 18 4 Roycroft
1935 16 Woronuk N Rycroft Lot 19 4 Roycroft
1935 16 Woronuk N Rycroft Lot 20 4 Roycroft
1935 16 Woronuk N Rycroft Lot 21 4 Roycroft
1935 16 Woronuk N Rycroft Lot 22 4 Roycroft
1935 16 Woronuk N Rycroft Lot 23 4 Roycroft
1935 16 Woronuk N Rycroft Lot 24 4 Roycroft
1935 16 Woronuk N Rycroft Lot 25 4 Roycroft
1935 16 Woronuk N Rycroft Lot 26 4 Roycroft
1935 16 Woronuk N Rycroft Lot 27 4 Roycroft
1935 16 Woronuk N Rycroft Lot 28 4 Roycroft
1935 16 Woronuk N Rycroft Lot 29 4 Roycroft
1935 16 Woronuk N Rycroft Lot 30 4 Roycroft
1935 16 Woronuk N Rycroft Lot 31 4 Roycroft
1935 16 Woronuk N Rycroft Lot 32 4 Roycroft
1935 16 Woronuk N Rycroft Lot 33 4 Roycroft
1935 16 Woronuk N Rycroft Lot 34 4 Roycroft
1935 16 Woronuk N Rycroft Lot 35 4 Roycroft
1935 16 Woronuk N Rycroft Lot 36 4 Roycroft
1935 16 Hemmingway Sam Rycroft Pt 6 Roycroft
1935 16 Ruthenian Catholic Mission Pt 6 Roycroft
1935 16 United Church Rycroft Lot 1 6 Roycroft
1935 16 United Church Rycroft Lot 2 6 Roycroft
1935 16 United Church Rycroft Lot 3 6 Roycroft
1935 16 Rogazeuski L Hines Creek Lot 39pt 78 5 6 Roycroft Barn
1935 16 Hortie Lillian Prestville Lot 39pt 78 5 6 Roycroft28-5-31
1935 16 Roslanowski Joe Rycroft Lot 39pt 78 5 6 Roycroft Tannery
1935 16 Briggs Nick Rycroft Lot 39pt 78 5 6 Roycroft
1935 16 Rogozeuski L Hines Creek Lot11pt 1 Roycroft Pool Room W1/2
1935 16 Didow & Dutchak Rycroft Lot 3pt 7 3 Roycroft G Store Business
1935 16 Didow Bill Rycroft Lot 3pt 7 3 Roycroft B Shop Business
1935 16 Potter E Rycroft Roycroft Garage & Lease Rly R of W
1935 16 Mahachuk D Rycroft 18 3 Roycroft Building
1935 16 Carter W D Rycroft Lot 40 78 5 6 Roycroft Lumber Yard & Office
1935 16 Bramwell J R Rycroft Roycroft T Lumber Co Office Lease
1935 16 Hortie Hector Rycroft Roycroft Business
1935 16 Babcock Geo Rycroft Roycroft Barber Shop
1935 16 Carter John Rycroft Roycroft Lumber Yard Business
1935 16 Hortie Hector Prestville Roycroft Business
1935 16 Northern Elevator Co Ltd Winnipeg MB 78 5 6 Roycroft on NAR Rt of Way Elevator
1935 16 Alberta Pool Elevator Calgary 78 5 6 Roycroft on NAR Rt of Way Elevator
1935 16 United Grain Growers Edmonton 78 5 6 Roycroft on NAR Rt of Way Elevator
1935 16 British American Oil Co Edmonton 78 5 6 Roycroft Plant on NAR Rt of Way Business
1935 16 Imperial Oil Ltd Edmonton 78 5 6 Roycroft Plant on NAR Rt of Way Business
1935 16 Midland & Pacific Grain Co Calgary 78 5 6 Roycroft Esher Elevator
1935 16 United Grain Growers Ltd Edmonton Roycroft on NAR Rt of Way Prestville Elevator
1935 16 Hood W A Prestville 78 4 6 Business
1935 16 Zahara N W Prestville 78 5 6 Business
1935 17 Kotyk Mike Silverwood SE6 77 5 6 Hd 16-7-30
1935 17 Blonnar Gregor Silverwood SW6 77 5 6 Hd 31-7-30
1935 17 Boychuk Steve Silverwood NE6 77 5 6 Hd 24-4-30
1935 17 Bailey Wm Silverwood NW6 77 5 6 Hd 26-11-28
1935 17 Asayn Mrs Mary Silverwood SE7 77 5 6 Hd 4-4-30
1935 17 Korolianchuk Wasyl Silverwood SW7 77 5 6 Cd 12-5-34
1935 17 Henchel Mrs Louise M Silverwood NE7 77 5 6 Hd 24-11-31
1935 17 Johnson Wm J Silverwood NW7 77 5 6 Hd 24-11-31
1935 17 Listaeghe Mrs Mary Silverwood SE18 77 5 6 Hd 26-9-33
1935 17 Propovich Nikola Silverwood SW18 77 5 6 Hd 17-5-30
1935 17 Cashaback Mike Silverwood NE18 77 5 6 Hd 12-1-29
1935 17 Swanson Martin B Silverwood NW18 77 5 6 registered 11-9-34
1935 17 Latimer Lloyd Rycroft SE19 77 5 6 Hd 12-12-28
1935 17 Grittner E L Silverwood SW19 77 5 6 registered 28-4-32
1935 17 Swanson Martin B Silverwood NE19 77 5 6 registered 31-12-28
1935 17 Grittner E L Silverwood NW19 77 5 6 Canada Permanent Mortgage Corp 1-4-27
1935 17 Campbell G Silverwood SE30 77 5 6 registered 26-12-20
1935 17 McIvor D Silverwood SW30 77 5 6 registered 28-12-23
1935 17 Alexander W P Rycroft NE30 77 5 6 registered 15-5-30
1935 17 Hemmingway Sam Rycroft NW30 77 5 6 registered 25-6-30
1935 17 Ensrud Emil Rycroft SE31 77 5 6 A Sills Peace River
1935 17 Gaboury Jos Spirit River SW31 77 5 6 17-9-23 Thos L Rawn
1935 17 McBurnie John Rycroft NE31 77 5 6 Hd 11-1-30
1935 17 Hanna J L Rycroft NW31 77 5 6 registered 27-5-30
1935 18 Rawlek Ivan Rycroft SE1 77 6 6 Hd 14-5-30
1935 18 Smook Wasyl Rycroft SW1 77 6 6 Hd 27-3-29
1935 18 Kozuback Matt Bridge View NE1 77 6 6 Hd 7-5-35
1935 18 Williams Norman Wesley Bridge View NW1 77 6 6 Hd 10-9-35
1935 18 Deley Mike G Rycroft SE2 77 6 6 Cd 11-6-35
1935 18 Morrow Mrs Matilda Bridge View SW2 77 6 6 Hd 11-12-34
1935 18 Morrow Robt Bridge View NE2 77 6 6 Hd 27-11-28
1935 18 Brinkman Richard Fort Norman NWT NW2 77 6 6 Hd 26-2-30
1935 18 Buck Amon N Bridge View SE3 77 6 6 Hd 5-10-29
1935 18 Rycroft Mark A Rycroft SW3 77 6 6 Hd 5-6-29
1935 18 Oke Ada M Spirit River NE3 77 6 6 Cd 4-1-35
1935 18 Varnals Walter C Bridge View NW3 77 6 6 Hd 5-9-29
1935 18 Lowes Chas H Bridge View SE4 77 6 6 Hd 8-5-29
1935 18 King Wm W Bridge View SW4 77 6 6 Cd 24-3-34
1935 18 Hamilton R L Bridge View NE4 77 6 6 registered 26-10-31
1935 18 Buchanan Archie Unknown NW4 77 6 6 Hd 4-7-30
1935 18 Hudson's Bay Co Winnipeg SE5 77 6 6 registered 28-2-27
1935 18 Hudson's Bay Co Winnipeg SW5 77 6 6 registered 28-2-27
1935 18 Dawson C G Bridge View NE5 77 6 6 registered 1-4-32
1935 18 Woodard R L Bridge View NW5 77 6 6 Hd 30-5-28
1935 18 McGillivray J H Spirit River SE6 77 6 6 Hd 6-4-29
1935 18 Hockin Wm H Bridge View SW6 77 6 6 Hd 20-2-29
1935 18 Jones Wm J Bridge View NE6 77 6 6 registered 17-4-34
1935 18 Jenson Nels V Bridge View NW6 77 6 6 Hd 18-6-28
1935 18 Hockin Robt E Bridge View SE7 77 6 6 Hd 9-6-28
1935 19 Flynn Michael Bridge View SW7 77 6 6 Hd 7-7-28
1935 19 Disney Frank J Bridge View NW7 77 6 6 Hd 4-11-30
1935 19 Deever Ed Spirit River SE8 77 6 6 registered 19-9-33
1935 19 Inglis R S Bridge View SW8 77 6 6 registered 23-11-31
1935 19 McLellan Wm Spirit River NE8 77 6 6 Hd 12-2-31
1935 19 Edey Morley M W Spirit River NW8 77 6 6 Hd 11-12-34
1935 19 Koenig Mrs Jennie Spirit River SE9 77 6 6 Hd 12-4-35
1935 19 Coulter R J Bridge View NE9 77 6 6 registered 16-2-32
1935 19 Jolley Justinian Spirit River NW9 77 6 6 SG 27-2-29
1935 19 Mills Alexander Rob't Spirit River SE10 77 6 6 Hd 12-11-35
1935 19 Brownlee Frank Bridge View SW10 77 6 6 Hd 22-6-29
1935 19 Brownlee Mrs Mary Bridge View NE10 77 6 6 Hd 27-10-31
1935 19 Brownlee G H Bridge View NW10 77 6 6 registered 16-2-32
1935 19 Payeur Leger Spirit River SW12 77 6 6 Hd 8-3-32
1935 19 Chabot Ambroise Spirit River NE12 77 6 6 Hd 15-3-34
1935 19 Lasika Mike Rycroft SE13 77 6 6 Hd 17-5-30 Cd 11-6-35
1935 19 Dodge F J Spirit River SW13 77 6 6 Hd 23-2-31 Cd 11-6-35
1935 20 Grubisich Vladimur Silverwood NE13 77 6 6 registered 14-2-35
1935 20 Hudson's Bay Co Winnipeg MB NE14 77 6 6 registered 26-5-30
1935 20 Christopherson Clarence S Spirit River NW14 77 6 6 Hd 7-7-31
1935 20 McDougall Allan N Bridge View SW15 77 6 6 Hd 18-8-33
1935 20 Plummer Henry E M Spirit River NE15 77 6 6 Hd 26-7-32 Cd 19-5-35
1935 20 Howells Albert Horace Spirit River NE16 77 6 6 Hd 4-10-35
1935 20 McArthur John A Spirit River NW15 77 6 6 Hd 25-8-28
1935 20 Johnson H F Spirit River SE16 77 6 6 Hd 14-5-30
1935 20 Edey Alex M Bridge View SW16 77 6 6 Hd 5-1-29
1935 20 Essex John Est Bridge View NE16 77 6 6 Hd 17-3-28
1935 20 Martin Thos Bridge View NW16 77 6 6 registered 14-5-34
1935 20 McGovern F A Bridge View SW17 77 6 6 Hd 28-3-28
1935 20 Holmberg E E Spirit River NE17 77 6 6 Hd 1-6-29
1935 20 Holmberg H A Spirit River NW17 77 6 6 Hd 1-6-29
1935 20 Evans Francis W Bridge View SE18 77 6 6 Hd 5-11-28
1935 20 Pring Mrs Annie L Spirit River SW18 77 6 6 Hd 30-10-31
1935 20 Evans Francis W Spirit River NE18 77 6 6 SG 5-11-28
1935 21 Cook Adolphus S Spirit River SE19 77 6 6 Hd 19-2-30
1935 21 Cook Gilbert H Spirit River NE19 77 6 6 SG 20-4-29
1935 21 Cook Mrs Esther Spirit River NW19 77 6 6 Hd 28-6-32
1935 21 Leake W A Spirit River SE20 77 6 6 Hd 12-1-29
1935 21 Walker Mrs Naomi Bridge View SW20 77 6 6 Hd 29-5-30
1935 21 Palser T G Spirit River NE20 77 6 6 Hd 14-3-28
1935 21 Cook Glbert H Spirit River NW20 77 6 6 Hd 17-4-29
1935 21 Guern Nap Estate Spirit River SE21 77 6 6 7-1-29 c/o C Dufour
1935 21 Gowan Wm Bridge View SW21 77 6 6 registered 17-4-34
1935 21 Guern Nap Est Spirit River NE21 77 6 6 registered 7-1-29
1935 21 Dufour C Spirit River NW21 77 6 6 registered 14-9-20
1935 21 Johnson J O Bergland ON SE22 77 6 6 20-1-30 W J LaLonde
1935 21 McArthur J A Spirit River SW22 77 6 6 registered 1-12-21
1935 21 Dufour Jos Spirit River NE22 77 6 6 registered 9-10-28
1935 21 Hull J H Spirit River NW22 77 6 6 registered 19-5-30
1935 21 Christopherson Theo Spirit River SE23 77 6 6 registered 26-11-29
1935 21 McKenzie Ben Spirit River SW23 77 6 6 21-5-28 SSB
1935 21 Christopherson Theo Spirit River NE23 77 6 6 registered 26-11-29
1935 21 McKenzie Ben Spirit River NW23 77 6 6 16-8-30 SSB
1935 21 McKenzie G F Spirit River SE24 77 6 6 27-3-30 SSB
1935 21 McKenzie C L Spirit River SW24 77 6 6 SG 6-10-26
1935 21 McKenzie G F Spirit River NE24 77 6 6 registered 8-2-32
1935 21 McKenzie G F Spirit River NW24 77 6 6 SSB
1935 21 Moravec Ralph Spirit River SE25 77 6 6 registered 3-11-21
1935 22 Moravec Frank R Spirit River SW25 77 6 6 registered 9-11-33
1935 22 Collins Alfred Westlock AB NE25 77 6 6 Box 113 4-1-22
1935 22 Moravec Frank Spirit River NW25 77 6 6 Royal Bank of Canada 23-9-26
1935 22 Moravec Jos Spirit River SE26 77 6 6
1935 22 Credit Foncier C F Edmonton SW26 77 6 6 registered 6-9-34
1935 22 Keene Goldie M Spirit River NE26 77 6 6 registered 27-7-31
1935 22 Credit Foncier C F Edmonton NW26 77 6 6 registered 6-9-34
1935 22 Campbell G Silverwood SE27 77 6 6 28-11-32 D Lloyd
1935 22 McArthur J J Est Spirit River SW27 77 6 6 registered 6-4-20
1935 22 United Church of Canada Spirit River NE27pt 77 6 6 registered 10-12-31
1935 22 McDougall D A Spirit River NE27pt 77 6 6 registered 10-12-31
1935 22 McDougall D A Spirit River NW27pt 77 6 6 N 1/2 J L Hanna
1935 22 Bateman R F Edmonton NW27pt 77 6 6 S 1/2 B D Bateman
1935 22 Deever Edward Spirit River SE28 77 6 6 registered 26-6-33
1935 22 Buck Robt & Jane Bridge View SW28 77 6 6 registered 11-9-33
1935 22 Bateman R F Spirit River NE28 77 6 6 registered 28-3-25
1935 22 Ross Henry Spirit River NW28 77 6 6 registered 8-4-29
1935 22 Papps Harold E Spirit River SE30 77 6 6 Hd 20-4-29
1935 22 Gaboury Mrs M A Spirit River SW30 77 6 6 Hd 1-9-31
1935 22 Papps Mervin W Spirit River NE30 77 6 6 Hd 20-4-29
1935 22 Howells Albert H Spirit River NW30 77 6 6 Hd 22-6-29 Cd 5-6-35
1935 22 Gaboury J Spirit River SE31 77 6 6 Hd 14-4-28
1935 23 Gaboury Adelard Spirit River SW31 77 6 6 Hd 17-11-28
1935 23 Gaboury Geraldine Spirit River NW31 77 6 6 Hd 28-6-32
1935 23 Palser T J Spirit River SE32 77 6 6 registered 13-3-33
1935 23 Burton Jos F Spirit River SW32 77 6 6 Hd 12-2-32
1935 23 Palser Mrs Lillian A Spirit River NE32 77 6 6 Hd 1-9-31
1935 23 Labrecque Fred Spirit River NW32 77 6 6 Hd 22-3-32
1935 23 Welch G McK Spirit River SE33 77 6 6 registered 23-9-26
1935 23 Ross Henry Spirit River SW33 77 6 6
1935 23 Kowaluk John Spirit River NE33 77 6 6 registered 19-6-24
1935 23 Deever Ed Spirit River NW33 77 6 6 registered 27-1-20
1935 23 White Mountain Community Assn Spirit River SE34pt 77 6 6
1935 23 McLaughlin Eugene McLennan SE34pt 77 6 6 registered 24-3-23
1935 23 Leake L N Spirit River SW34 77 6 6 registered 13-11-23
1935 23 McLaughlin John McLennan NE34 77 6 6 registered 11-2-28
1935 23 Deever E Spirit River NW34 77 6 6 registered 14-12-25
1935 23 Gage M V Dawson Creek BC SE35 77 6 6 registered 18-3-26
1935 23 McGillivray H D Spirit River SW35 77 6 6 23-12-24 T L Rawn
1935 23 McLaughlin E McLennan NE35 77 6 6
1935 23 McLaughlin John McLennan NW35 77 6 6 registered 25-4-22
1935 23 Gaboury Jos Spirit River SE36 77 6 6 T L Rawn 17-4-24
1935 23 Foulston F Spirit River SW36 77 6 6 T L Rawn 12-10-23
1935 23 McLaughlin E McLennan NE36 77 6 6 registered 12-1-25
1935 23 Foulston F Spirit River NW36 77 6 6 registered 12-10-23
1935 24 Bedson F J H Spirit River SE1 78 6 6
1935 24 Labrecque Jos Spirit River SW1 78 6 6 SSB Sale 7-8-30
1935 24 Brown Thos & Mary Spirit River NE1 78 6 6
1935 24 Brown Thos & Mary Spirit River NW1 78 6 6
1935 24 Cook Effie A Spirit River SE2 78 6 6 18-2-29 Margaret Fitton Est
1935 24 Dodge Edith M Spirit River SW2 78 6 6 registered 26-7-34
1935 24 Labrecque Jos Spirit River NE2 78 6 6 SSB Sale 7-8-30
1935 24 Lindgren C H NW2 78 6 6 c/o H Wade Spirit River
1935 24 McArthur J A Spirit River SE3 78 6 6
1935 24 Terechenko Anthony Winnipeg MB SW3 78 6 6 9-9-31 653 Manitoba Ave
1935 24 Wade Harry Spirit River NE3 78 6 6
1935 24 Morley Leslie S Spirit River NW3 78 6 6 registered 12-9-32
1935 24 Terechenko Anthony Winnipeg MB SE4 78 6 6 653 Manitoba Ave 19-6-31
1935 24 Brinkman R Fort Norman NWT SW4 78 6 6 registered 4-11-29
1935 24 Passmore C C Nampa NE4 78 6 6
1935 24 Baisley John G Spirit River NW4 78 6 6 registered 20-6-30
1935 24 Stadnyk Wasyl Spirit River SE5 78 6 6 Hd 25-8-28
1935 24 Stadnyk Mrs Tekla Spirit River SW5 78 6 6 Hd 2-8-32
1935 24 Stadnyk Pete Spirit River NE5 78 6 6 Hd 3-8-29
1935 24 Winchell Richard W Spirit River NW5 78 6 6 Hd 30-11-30
1935 24 Forbes Jas A Spirit River SE7 78 6 6 Hd 5-10-29
1935 25 England Edward H Spirit River SW7 78 6 6 SG 26-5-30
1935 25 French Harry J Spirit River NE7 78 6 6 Hd 16-2-29
1935 25 England Edward H Spirit River NW7 78 6 6 Hd 26-5-30
1935 25 Baisley Gordon Canora SK SE8 78 6 6 Box 476
1935 25 Cottam Richard Spirit River SW8 78 6 6 Hd 25-11-32
1935 25 Davies A W Spirit River NE8 78 6 6
1935 25 Williams A A Spirit River NW8 78 6 6
1935 25 Perrin A L Spirit River SE9 78 6 6
1935 25 Moloney M Spirit River SW9 78 6 6
1935 25 Johnson H F Spirit River NE9 78 6 6
1935 25 Dorfer J W Tucson AZ NW9 78 6 6 29-4-29 509 1/2 N 4 Ave
1935 25 Perrin A L Spirit River SW10pt 78 6 6
1935 25 Johnson H F Spirit River NW10pt 78 6 6 registered 8-3-24
1935 25 Boss Mary Star Lot 1 Spirit River Settlement 21-12-26
1935 25 Holden W R Spirit River Lot 2 Spirit River Settlement 6-8-29
1935 25 Village of Spirit River Spirit River Lot 3pt Spirit River Settlement 13-10-25
1935 25 Royal Bank of Canada Spirit River Lot 3pt Spirit River Settlement
1935 25 Wade J E Spirit River Lot 4 Spirit River Settlement 15-3-27
1935 25 La Corp Ep Cath Romine Grouard Lot 42 Spirit River Settlement 19-2-13
1935 25 Payeur Leger Spirit River Lot 43 Spirit River Settlement
1935 25 Gunn Katherine Spirit River Lot 43 Spirit River Settlement
1935 25 McBride John Spirit River Lot 44 Spirit River Settlement SSB Sale 5-5-27
1935 25 Moore D C Spirit River Lot 45 Spirit River Settlement 8-5-26
1935 25 McBride John Spirit River Lot 46 Spirit River Settlement SSB Sale 5-5-27
1935 26 Giles Mrs Nellie M Spirit River Lot 47 Spirit River Settlement 13-12-34
1935 26 Payeur Leger Spirit River Lot 48 Spirit River Settlement 10-4-18
1935 26 Wade J E Spirit River Lot 49 Spirit River Settlement 29-11-26
1935 26 Wade J E Spirit River Lot 50 Spirit River Settlement 22-10-23
1935 26 Kerr John New Richmond QC Lot 51 Spirit River Settlement 8-9-25
1935 26 Ferguson St P & Philomen Rycroft Lot 52 Spirit River Settlement 27-8-15
1935 26 Tanton G D Sedgewick Lot 52 Spirit River Settlement 27-8-15
1935 26 Ferguson St P & Philomen Rycroft Lot 53 Spirit River Settlement 7-6-18
1935 26 Tanton G D Rycroft Lot 53 Spirit River Settlement 7-6-18
1935 26 Esplen G Est Spirit River Lot 54 Spirit River Settlement 16-6-14 c/o Wm Harper Port Elgin ON
1935 26 Chabot Ambroise Spirit River SE6 78 5 6 Edmonton Trust Co 16-12-29
1935 26 Short Miss Fannie SE6 78 5 6 c/o Samuel Short Medicine Hat
1935 26 Chabot Ambroise Spirit River SW6 78 5 6 Edmonton Trust Co 16-12-29
1935 26 Short Miss Fannie SW6 78 5 6 c/o Samuel Short Medicine Hat
1935 26 Moloney M Spirit River NW6 78 5 6 registered 10-3-24
1935 26 Agricultural Society NE6 78 5 6
1935 27 Giles Chas Spirit River Lot 5 Spirit River Settlement M E Watkins
1935 27 Giles Chas Spirit River Lot 6 Spirit River Settlement 23-6-19
1935 27 McEwen J E Spirit River Lot 7 Spirit River Settlement 2-7-25
1935 27 Moore D C Spirit River Lot 7 Spirit River Settlement 2-7-25
1935 27 McEwen J E Spirit River Lot 8 Spirit River Settlement 2-7-25
1935 27 Moore D C Spirit River Lot 8 Spirit River Settlement 6-6-25
1935 27 Dodge F J Spirit River Lot 9 Spirit River Settlement 5-7-30
1935 27 Harper J R Spirit River Lot 9 Spirit River Settlement 5-7-30
1935 27 Dodge F J Spirit River Lot 10 Spirit River Settlement 3-2-30
1935 27 Harper J R Spirit River Lot 10 Spirit River Settlement 3-2-30
1935 27 La Corp Ep Cath Romine Grouard Lot 11 Spirit River Settlement 1-11-15
1935 27 Dodge F J Spirit River Lot 23 Spirit River Settlement 3-2-30
1935 27 Harper J R Spirit River Lot 23 Spirit River Settlement 3-2-30
1935 27 Dodge F J Spirit River Lot 24 Spirit River Settlement 3-2-30
1935 27 Harper J R Spirit River Lot 24 Spirit River Settlement 3-2-30
1935 27 Dodge F J Spirit River Lot 25 Spirit River Settlement 3-2-30
1935 27 Harper J R Spirit River Lot 25 Spirit River Settlement 3-2-30
1935 27 Giles Chas Spirit River Lot 26 Spirit River Settlement 23-6-19
1935 27 Giles Chas Spirit River Lot 27 Spirit River Settlement M E Watkins
1935 27 Wade J E Spirit River Lot 28 Spirit River Settlement 15-3-27
1935 27 Holden W R Spirit River Lot 29 Spirit River Settlement
1935 27 Holden W R Spirit River Lot 30 Spirit River Settlement 25-11-19
1935 27 Robinson J A & Elizabeth Vancouver BC Lot 31 Spirit River Settlement 3-2-30 3708-W36 Ave
1935 27 Holden W R Spirit River Lot 32 Spirit River Settlement 15-5-16
1935 27 Rycroft Mark A Spirit River Lot 33 Spirit River Settlement 12-3-28
1935 27 Rycroft Mark A Spirit River Lot 34 Spirit River Settlement 12-3-28
1935 27 Winchell I M Spirit River Lot 35 Spirit River Settlement 24-2-19
1935 27 Robinson J A & Elizabeth Vancouver BC SW15pt 78 6 6 3-2-30 3708-W36 Ave
1935 27 Holden W R Spirit River NW15pt 78 6 6
1935 28 Leake W A Spirit River SE16 78 6 6 registered 10-11-31
1935 28 Davies A W Spirit River SE16 78 6 6
1935 28 Petersen Fred Prince George BC SW16 78 6 6 Box 6 9-8-23
1935 28 Innes A Spirit River NE16 78 6 6 registered 25-10-26
1935 28 Painter Lewis Spirit River NW16 78 6 6
1935 28 Cottam R Spirit River NW16 78 6 6 registered 7-10-29
1935 28 Forbes J A Spirit River SE17 78 6 6
1935 28 Johnson Alvilda J Spirit River SW17 76 6 6 registered 19-5-30
1935 28 Dorfer J W Tucson AZ NE17 78 6 6 509 1/2 N 4 Ave
1935 28 Mueller W R Spirit River NW17 78 6 6 registered 9-1-28
1935 28 Moloney Michael Spirit River SE18 78 6 6 Hd 17-10-29
1935 28 Cottam Robert Spirit River SW18 78 6 6 Hd 16-8-32
1935 28 Meuller W R Spirit River NE18 78 6 6 registered 9-1-28
1935 28 Mueller W R Spirit River NW18 78 6 6 Hd 8-7-30
1935 28 Meuller W R Spirit River SE19 78 6 6 registered 3-1-28
1935 28 Thomas John N Spirit River SW19 78 6 6 Hd 3-12-27
1935 28 Mueller W R Spirit River NE19 78 6 6 registered 3-1-28
1935 28 Crawford W Spirit River NW19 78 6 6 registered 8-4-27
1935 28 Marple F & A Spirit River SE20 78 6 6
1935 28 Marple F & A Spirit River SW20 78 6 6
1935 28 Marple Frank Spirit River NE20 78 6 6 registered 23-3-28
1935 28 Marple F & A Spirit River NW20 78 6 6
1935 28 Innes A Spirit River SE21 78 6 6 registered 26-4-20
1935 28 Garnett Geo C Bluesky SW21 78 6 6 registered 26-4-34
1935 28 Innes A Spirit River NE21 78 6 6 registered 1-10-28
1935 28 Gage M V McLennan NW21 78 6 6 registered 18-3-26
1935 29 Moore M Spirit River SE22 78 6 6 Royal Bank of Canada
1935 29 Moore M Spirit River SW22 78 6 6 Royal Bank of Canada
1935 29 Moore M Spirit River NE22 78 6 6 Royal Bank of Canada
1935 29 Moore M Spirit River NW22 78 6 6 Royal Bank of Canada
1935 29 Watson J Chilliwack BC SE23 78 6 6
1935 29 Watson J Chilliwack BC SW23 78 6 6
1935 29 Leaks Annie E Spirit River NE23 78 6 6 Wm Crawford
1935 29 Rycroft M A Spirit River NW23 78 6 6
1935 29 Labrecque C Bluesky SE24 78 6 6
1935 29 Garnett G C Spirit River SE24 78 6 6
1935 29 Nye M A Spirit River SW24 78 6 6 registered 30-12-29
1935 29 Labrecque C Spirit River NE24 78 6 6
1935 29 Garnett G C Bluesky NE24 78 6 6
1935 29 McEwen O R S Spirit River NW24 78 6 6
1935 29 Moloney M Spirit River SE25 78 6 6
1935 29 Moloney M Spirit River SW25 78 6 6
1935 29 Peek Mrs G F Santa Rosa CA NE25 78 6 6 Route #4 Box 470 A
1935 29 Moran Louis Deroche BC NW25 78 6 6
1935 29 Moore D C Spirit River SE26 78 6 6
1935 29 Thomas J & W Spirit River SW26 78 6 6 G F Peek Santa Rosa CA
1935 29 Moore D C Spirit River NE26 78 6 6 registered 14-12-28
1935 29 Winchell I M Spirit River NW26 78 6 6
1935 29 Spirit River Sports Assoc Spirit River SE27pt 78 6 6
1935 29 Wing C Spirit River SE27pt 78 6 6 registered 25-11-26
1935 29 McEwen J E Spirit River SW27 78 6 6
1935 29 Watson J Chillawack BC NE27 78 6 6
1935 29 Watson J Chillawack BC NW27 78 6 6
1935 30 Mueller W R Spirit River SE28 78 6 6
1935 30 Waterhouse Edith Brickton ENG SW28 78 6 6 Fording Bridge Hants
1935 30 Dion Jos Spirit River NE28 78 6 6 registered 24-1-27
1935 30 Dion Jos Spirit River NW28 78 6 6 registered 24-1-27
1935 30 Stoner G A Spirit River SE29 78 6 6
1935 30 Marple Arthur J & Frank Spirit River SW29 78 6 6 S L Sale 10-1-32
1935 30 Stoner G A Spirit River NE29 78 6 6
1935 30 Stoner G A Spirit River NW29 78 6 6
1935 30 Mueller W R Spirit River SE30 78 6 6
1935 30 Leeks F S Spirit River SW30 78 6 6 SSB Sale
1935 30 Peacock Lloyd Spirit River NE30 78 6 6
1935 30 McLean Donald Spirit River NW30 78 6 6
1935 30 Watson John Spirit River SE31 78 6 6
1935 30 Watson John Spirit River SW31 78 6 6
1935 30 Watson John Spirit River NE31 78 6 6
1935 30 Watson John Spirit River NW31 78 6 6
1935 30 McEwen O R S Spirit River SE32 78 6 6
1935 30 McEwen O R S Spirit River SW32 78 6 6 registered 2-12-26
1935 30 McEwen O R S Spirit River NE32 78 6 6 registered 22-7-26
1935 30 London & Western Trust Co Winnipeg MB NW32 78 6 6 J W Ash Est 2-5-27
1935 30 Marple Chas Spirit River SE33 78 6 6
1935 30 Marple Chas Spirit River SW33 78 6 6
1935 30 Hans Matt W Spirit River NE33 78 6 6
1935 30 Stokes Frank Spirit River NW33 78 6 6 c/o C Marple
1935 30 Winchell W A Spirit River SE34 78 6 6
1935 31 Marple Chas Spirit River SW34 78 6 6 registered 28-10-29
1935 31 Davies A W Spirit River NE34 78 6 6 Mrs P Pope 9-10-19
1935 31 Hans Matt W Spirit River NW34 78 6 6
1935 31 McGillivray J S Spirit River SE35 78 6 6 SSB
1935 31 Wing C Spirit River SW35 78 6 6
1935 31 McGillivray J S Spirit River NE35 78 6 6 registered 27-3-30
1935 31 Hudson O Spirit River NW35 78 6 6
1935 31 Moloney M Spirit River SE36 78 6 6
1935 31 Moloney M Spirit River SW36 78 6 6
1935 31 Moloney M Spirit River NE36 78 6 6 registered 28-10-26
1935 31 Davies A W Spirit River NW36 78 6 6
1935 31 Young Hugo Spirit River SE1 79 6 6
1935 31 Walker F Spirit River SW1 79 6 6 SSB
1935 31 Young Hugo Spirit River NE1 79 6 6 registered 8-5-28
1935 31 Chabot Nap Spirit River NW1 79 6 6 Jos Lanouette 24-7-34
1935 31 Tak Lee Spirit River SE2 79 6 6
1935 31 Wherrell W J Spirit River SW2 79 6 6 SSB
1935 31 Moloney M Spirit River NE2 79 6 6 registered 7-10-26
1935 31 Gill C Spirit River NW2 79 6 6 M Fitton
1935 31 Hudson Orwin Spirit River SE3 79 6 6 registered 13-12-27
1935 31 Dufour Jeremie Spirit River SW3 79 6 6 registered 29-3-34
1935 32 Dion Eugene Spirit River NE3 79 6 6 H C Hamelin 5-12-29
1935 32 Dion Eugene Spirit River NW3 79 6 6
1935 32 Chabot Nap Spirit River SE4 79 6 6 Jos Lanouette 24-7-34
1935 32 Roofe C H Spirit River SW4 79 6 6 32 Marine Parade Lowestoft Suffolk
1935 32 Dufour J Spirit River NE4 79 6 6
1935 32 Ross John Spirit River NW4 79 6 6 SSB
1935 32 Lillico Jas A Spirit River SE5 79 6 6
1935 32 Durkin Wm Est Spirit River SW5 79 6 6
1935 32 Macyna Maria A & Wm Spirit River NE5 79 6 6 registered 13-11-30
1935 32 Gagnon Jos Spirit River NW5 79 6 6
1935 32 Lillico E Spirit River SE6 79 6 6
1935 32 Gagnon Jos Spirit River SW6 79 6 6
1935 32 Peacock E E Port Hammond BC NE6 79 6 6 20-11-30 Laity Road
1935 32 Peacock E E Port Hammond BC NW6 79 6 6 20-11-30 Laity Road
1935 32 Jarvis J W Spirit River SE7 79 6 6
1935 32 Peacock Robt Spirit River SW7 79 6 6 registered 20-8-30
1935 32 Williams Fred Spirit River NE7 79 6 6 registered 4-10-32
1935 32 Stoner G A Spirit River SE8 79 6 6
1935 32 Peacock Robt Spirit River SW8 79 6 6
1935 32 Burney Jas Spirit River NE8 79 6 6 c/o D C Moore
1935 32 Pattison Wesley Spirit River NW8 79 6 6 registered 3-5-27
1935 32 Baby Bertha B Unknown SE9 79 6 6 registered 17-10-29
1935 32 Baby Bertha B Unknown SW9 79 6 6
1935 32 Roy Odilon Spirit River NE9 79 6 6 registered 26-10-31
1935 33 Wing Peter Spirit River NW9 79 6 6 George Wesley
1935 33 Cox E G Spirit River SE10 79 6 6 SSB
1935 33 Cote A Spirit River SW10 79 6 6 c/o O Roy
1935 33 Kaplan J V Spirit River NE10 79 6 6 Hd 2-2-26
1935 33 Roy Mrs E Spirit River NW10 79 6 6
1935 33 Porterfield Edwin Spirit River SE11 79 6 6
1935 33 Gill Clarence Spirit River SW11 79 6 6 Six Year Lease
1935 33 Porterfield John Spirit River NE11 79 6 6
1935 33 Porterfield E Spirit River NW11 79 6 6
1935 33 Cabana D Spirit River SE12 79 6 6
1935 33 Cedar A M Estate Spirit River SW12 79 6 6 c/o J Murray
1935 33 Shaw A P Estate Spirit River NE12 79 6 6 c/o Western Trust Co Edmonton
1935 33 Cedar A M Estate Spirit River NW12 79 6 6 10-1-29 c/o J Murray
1935 33 Madsen Jens C Spirit River SE13 79 6 6 registered 24-3-31
1935 33 Madsen Jens C Spirit River SW13 79 6 6 registered 8-5-33
1935 33 Cox E G Spirit River SE14 79 6 6 SSB 27-3-30
1935 33 Keith F C Spirit River SW14 79 6 6 registered 16-5-27
1935 33 Shaw Nellie Spirit River SE15 79 6 6 N Buckle Est National Trust
1935 33 Atkinson W I Spirit River SW15 79 6 6 registered 22-7-30
1935 34 Pontey Francis Spirit River SE16 79 6 6
1935 34 Listaeghe G Silverwood SE17 79 6 6 registered 2-2-31
1935 34 Northern Alberta Rlys Co Edmonton Rt of Way 79 6 6 Right of Way
1935 35 Zahara E Rycroft SE3 79 5 6 registered 11-10-26
1935 35 Lynn B B Spirit River SW3 79 5 6
1935 35 Smakula Pete Rycroft NE3 79 5 6 C Klinck
1935 35 Paul John Spirit River NW3 79 5 6 registered 31-5-21
1935 35 Moloney M Spirit River SE4 79 5 6
1935 35 Moloney M Spirit River SW4 79 5 6
1935 35 Moloney M Spirit River NE4 79 5 6 registered 19-7-26
1935 35 Moloney M Spirit River NW4 79 5 6 registered 28-10-26
1935 35 Tindall David Spirit River SE5 79 5 6
1935 35 White M E Spirit River SW5 79 5 6
1935 35 Wright T M Spirit River NE5 79 5 6 SSB
1935 35 Binkley D F Calgary NW5 79 5 6 1-2-27 1421-5 St E
1935 35 Young Victor Spirit River SE6 79 5 6 registered 5-3-28
1935 35 Young Victor Spirit River SW6 79 5 6
1935 35 Young Victor Spirit River NE6 79 5 6 registered 20-9-26
1935 35 Stevens E J Edmonton NW6 79 5 6 9806-104 Ave
1935 35 Fredburg O W Spirit River SE7 79 5 6
1935 35 Holmquist Fred Spirit River SW7 79 5 6
1935 35 Keown Isaac Edward Spirit River NE7 79 5 6 SSB Sale 15-9-34
1935 35 Isabel Albert Notikewin NW7 79 5 6
1935 35 Mosher J H Lethbridge SE8 79 5 6 914-9 St South
1935 35 Binkley D F Calgary SW8 79 5 6 1421-15 St E
1935 35 Carlson Arvid Spirit River NE8 79 5 6 5-12-29 H C Hamelin
1935 35 Bzowy John Grande Prairie NW8 79 5 6 23-12-29 Thos W Lowes
1935 35 Mortland J B & J A Spirit River SE9 79 5 6 registered 18-11-26
1935 36 Wright T M Spirit River SW9 79 5 6 SSB
1935 36 Mortland J B & J A Spirit River NE9 79 5 6 registered 26-1-28
1935 36 Innes A Spirit River NW9 79 5 6 registered 18-5-23
1935 36 Sullivan Dan Fort Simpson NWT SE10 79 5 6
1935 36 Gagan Chas Spirit River SW10 79 5 6 registered 27-12-29
1935 36 Calkin H E Rycroft NE10 79 5 6
1935 36 McLeod O F Rycroft NW10 79 5 6 registered 1-5-31
1935 36 Croft Harry Rycroft SE15 79 5 6 SSB
1935 36 Pattison Wesley Spirit River SW15 79 5 6 12-11-30 Pete Babcock
1935 36 Smahly Ivan Rycroft NE15 79 5 6 Hd 6-7-33
1935 36 Croft Harry Rycroft NW15 79 5 6 SSB
1935 36 Mortland J B Spirit River SE16 79 5 6
1935 36 Hamelin H C Spirit River SW16 79 5 6 registered 25-8-30
1935 36 Anderson F H North Gabriola Island BC NE16 79 5 6 registered 8-5-28
1935 36 Binkley D F & H R F Calgary NW16 79 5 6 1421-15 St E 30-6-27
1935 36 Hamelin H C Rycroft SE17 79 5 6 10-7-29 SSB
1935 36 Bzowy John Rycroft SW17 79 5 6 P J Tooley
1935 36 White Henry F Spirit River NE17 79 5 6 H F Johnson
1935 36 Keown Geo MacLaughlin NW17 79 5 6 registered 30-11-31
1935 36 Goulet D L Spirit River SE18 79 5 6
1935 36 Goulet D L Spirit River SW18 79 5 6
1935 36 Weber John Spirit River NE18 79 5 6
1935 36 Weber John Spirit River NW18 79 5 6 registered 1-6-32
1935 36 Carlson Carl E Spirit River SE19 79 5 6 Hd 8-9-33
1935 36 Berry E F Spirit River SE20 79 5 6 SSB Sale 1-10-26
1935 37 Carlson C E Spirit River SW20 79 5 6 registered 18-6-28
1935 37 Carswell Thos Spirit River NE20 79 5 6 Hd 1-12-28
1935 37 Anderson F H North Gabriola Island BC SE21 79 5 6 registered 19-6-29
1935 37 Berry E F Spirit River SW21 79 5 6 SSB Sale 1-10-26
1935 37 White Frank Spirit River NE21 79 5 6 Hd 16-4-30
1935 37 Stearns Virgil O Spirit River NW21 79 5 6 Hd 12-3-29
1935 37 Mortland Jas B Spirit River SE22 79 5 6 Hd 11-6-30
1935 37 Hudson's Bay Co Winnipeg MB SW22 79 5 6 Land Department 28-2-27
1935 37 Hudson's Bay Co Winnipeg MB NE22 79 5 6 Land Department
1935 37 Hudson's Bay Co Winnipeg MB NW22 79 5 6 Land Department 19-12-29
1935 37 Hudson's Bay Co Winnipeg MB SW27 79 5 6 Land Dept 6-1-30
1935 37 Hudson's Bay Co Winnipeg MB NW27 79 5 6 Land Dept
1935 37 Hudson's Bay Co Winnipeg MB SW28 79 5 6 Land Dept 6-1-30
1935 37 Hudson's Bay Co Winnipeg MB NW28 79 5 6 Land Dept
1935 38 Hudson's Bay Co Winnipeg MB SE34 79 5 6 Land Dept 19-12-29
1935 38 Hudson's Bay Co Winnipeg MB SW34 79 5 6 Land Dept
1935 38 Keith J A Spirit River SE19 78 5 6
1935 38 Labrecque C Spirit River SW19 78 5 6 27-3-24 G C Garnett
1935 38 Keith J A Spirit River NE19 78 5 6 registered 14-3-29
1935 38 Labrecque C Spirit River NW19 78 5 6 27-3-24 G C Garnett
1935 38 Parks Frank Rycroft SE20 78 5 6
1935 38 Bosser J M Rycroft SW20 78 5 6 registered 14-3-22
1935 38 Calkin H E Rycroft NE20 78 5 6
1935 38 Calkin H E Rycroft NW20 78 5 6
1935 38 Hamelin H C Rycroft NW21 78 5 6 registered 5-12-29
1935 38 McBournie Gordon Rycroft NW28 78 5 6 25-3-29 Manufacturers Life Ins Co
1935 38 Corr Matt Spirit River SE29 78 5 6
1935 38 Shandro A S Edmonton SE29 78 5 6
1935 38 Keith F C Spirit River SW29 78 5 6
1935 38 Vogel O Spirit River NE29 78 5 6
1935 38 Klinck C Spirit River NE29 78 5 6
1935 38 White I A Spirit River NW29 78 5 6
1935 38 Keith F C Spirit River SE30 78 5 6
1935 39 Keith F C Spirit River SW30 78 5 6 registered 7-11-24
1935 39 Chabot Ambroise Spirit River NE30 78 5 6 registered 10-6-21
1935 39 Nye B F NE30 78 5 6
1935 39 Chabot Ambroise Spirit River NW30 78 5 6
1935 39 Nye B F NW30 78 5 6
1935 39 Chabot Ambroise Spirit River SE31 78 5 6 registered 5-12-21
1935 39 Nye M A SE31 78 5 6
1935 39 Broderick C A Olaa HI SW31 78 5 6
1935 39 White I A Spirit River NE31 78 5 6 registered 30-7-29
1935 39 White I A Spirit River NW31 78 5 6 registered 1-4-27
1935 39 Vogel O Spirit River SE32 78 5 6
1935 39 Klinck C Spirit River SE32 78 5 6
1935 39 White I A Spirit River SW32 78 5 6 registered 13-1-30
1935 39 Vogel O Spirit River NE32 78 5 6 registered 5-7-28
1935 39 Klinck C Spirit River NE32 78 5 6 registered 5-7-28
1935 39 Ptolemy A A Spirit River NW32 78 5 6 SSB
1935 39 Smith M N Wembley SE33 78 5 6 registered 3-4-28
1935 39 Vogel O Rycroft SW33 78 5 6 registered 30-6-27
1935 39 Klinck C Rycroft SW33 78 5 6 registered 30-6-27
1935 39 Graham H Spirit River NE33 78 5 6 SSB Sale 3-11-20
1935 39 Vogel O Rycroft NW33 78 5 6
1935 39 Roska Sophia Rycroft NE34 78 5 6 registered 17-1-21
1935 39 Atkinson W I Spirit River NE34 78 5 6 registered 3-3-26
1935 39 Hamelin H C Rycroft RL16 78 5 6 registered 5-12-29
1935 39 Hamelin H C Rycroft RL17 78 5 6 registered 13-10-30
1935 39 Hamelin H C Rycroft RL18 78 5 6 registered 5-12-29
1935 39 Horeschka Fred Rycroft RL19 78 5 6
1935 39 Horeschka Mike Rycroft RL20 78 5 6 registered 16-10-22
1935 39 Rawlek Pete Rycroft RL21 78 5 6 Hd 10-8-31 A E Galway
1935 39 Shemanko Geo Estate Rycroft RL22pt 78 5 6 registered 7-4-26
1935 39 Corr Matt Rycroft RL22pt 78 5 6 registered 10-2-22
1935 40 Shemanko Geo Estate Rycroft RL23 78 5 6 registered 22-2-29
1935 40 Briggs Nick Rycroft RL24 78 5 6 registered 1-4-26
1935 40 McBournie Gordon Rycroft RL25 78 5 6 25-3-29 Manufacturers Life Ins Co
1935 40 Hnatuk Dmytro Rycroft RL26 78 5 6 registered 4-4-28
1935 40 Zahara Dora Rycroft RL27 78 5 6 registered 15-4-29
1935 40 Roy Odilon Spirit River SW16 79 6 6
1935 40 Stoner G A Spirit River SE29 78 6 6
1935 40 White I A Spirit River NW29 78 5 6
1935 41 Zahara Mike W Rycroft RL28 78 5 6 registered 6-8-19
1935 41 Anderson Mike H Rycroft RL29 78 5 6 registered 8-4-29
1935 41 Karpol Sam Rycroft RL30 78 5 6 registered 24-6-26
1935 41 Karpol Sam Rycroft RL31 78 5 6
1935 41 Horeschka Geo Rycroft RL32 78 5 6
1935 41 Shemanko Geo Est Rycroft RL33 78 5 6 registered 10-6-31
1935 41 Lazoruk Mike Rycroft RL34 78 5 6 registered 26-4-21
1935 41 Lazoruk Mike Rycroft RL35 78 5 6
1935 41 Lazoruk Nick Rycroft RL36 78 5 6 registered 10-6-31
1935 41 Woronuk N Rycroft RL37 78 5 6
1935 41 Shemanko Alex Rycroft SE23 78 5 6 registered 5-11-25
1935 41 Chalus Wm Rycroft SW23 78 5 6 registered 26-3-29
1935 41 Chalus Steve Rycroft NE23 78 5 6 registered 23-3-22
1935 41 Chalus Lena Rycroft NW23 78 5 6 registered 4-5-22
1935 41 Chernuka Steve Rycroft SE24 78 5 6 registered 26-8-26
1935 41 Dyrda Paulina Rycroft SW24 78 5 6 registered 8-10-31
1935 41 Hanas John Est Rycroft NE24 78 5 6 registered 3-7-30
1935 41 Zahara Wm Rycroft NW24 78 5 6 registered 23-10-28
1935 41 Chernuka John Rycroft SE25 78 5 6 registered 26-11-21
1935 41 Hanas John Rycorft SW25 78 5 6
1935 41 Kowaluk Mrs Lena Rycroft NE25 78 5 6 registered 10-5-28
1935 41 Kosowan John Rycroft NW25 78 5 6
1935 41 Squirchuk Mike Rycroft SE26 78 5 6 registered 24-8-20
1935 41 Deley Emanuel Rycroft SW26 78 5 6 registered 25-10-29
1935 41 Chalaturnick Mary Rycroft NE26 78 5 6 registered 29-6-33
1935 42 Hodima Wm Rycroft NW26 78 5 6 registered 30-5-29
1935 42 Deley Emanuel Rycroft SE27 78 5 6
1935 42 Rawlek Pete Rycroft SE35 78 5 6
1935 42 Muzyka Mike Rycroft NE35 78 5 6
1935 42 Roska Geo Rycroft NW35 78 5 6
1935 42 Sandul Fred Rycroft SE36 78 5 6 registered 9-1-22
1935 42 Ukeranian Educational Home SW36pt 78 5 6
1935 42 Sandal Fred Rycroft SW36pt 78 5 6
1935 42 Sandul John Rycroft NE36 78 5 6 registered 20-1-22
1935 42 Anderson W H Rycroft NW36 78 5 6 registered 6-4-21
1935 42 Zahara Emanuel Rycroft RL1 79 5 6
1935 42 Wakaluk Fred Rycroft RL2 79 5 6
1935 42 M D # 829 Spirit River RL3 79 5 6
1935 42 Mortland John Spirit River RL4 79 5 6 SSB Sale 27-3-30
1935 42 Wherrell W J Rycroft RL5 79 5 6 29-12-31 SSB
1935 42 Squirchuk Annie Rycroft RL6 79 5 6
1935 42 Belbas Nick Spirit River RL7 79 5 6
1935 42 Mutual Life Ass Co Edmonton RL8 79 5 6 registered 13-4-32
1935 42 Baduk Uley Rycroft RL9 79 5 6
1935 42 Zahara John Rycroft RL10 79 5 6
1935 42 Zahara John Rycroft RL11 79 5 6
1935 42 Mortland J A Rycroft RL12 79 5 6 SSB
1935 42 Muzyka Mike Rycroft RL13 79 5 6
1935 43 Muzyka Joseph Rycroft SE1 79 5 6 registered 7-8-21
1935 43 Wakaluk F Rycroft SE11 79 5 6 Six Year Lease
1935 43 Zahara E Rycroft SW11 79 5 6 Six Year Lease
1935 43 Roska G Rycroft NE11 79 5 6 Six Year Lease
1935 43 Zahara E Rycroft NW11 79 5 6 Six Year Lease
1935 43 Zahara Amil Rycroft NW12 79 5 6 registered 25-7-32
1935 43 Mutual Life Ass Co Edmonton SE13 79 5 6 registered 13-4-32
1935 43 Roska Geo Rycroft SW13 79 5 6 registered 5-1-35
1935 43 Kushneryk Tom Spirit River NE13 79 5 6 25-9-30 Harry F Johnson
1935 43 Wernuk Bill Rycroft NW13 79 5 6 Hd 8-12-28
1935 43 Werenuk Bill Rycroft SE14 79 5 6 registered 15-7-27
1935 43 Kurelko W Rycroft SE14 79 5 6
1935 43 Croft Harry Rycroft SW14 79 5 6 registered 7-2-33
1935 43 Bissette J L Notikewan AB NE14 79 5 6
1935 43 Lazaruk Steve Rycroft NW14 79 5 6 Hd 12-6-29
1935 43 Gourakowski Stefan Est SE23 79 5 6 Hd 4-7-27 c/o Official Guardian Edmonton
1935 43 Glowasky Mrs Lena Rycroft SW23 79 5 6 Hd 5-2-35
1935 43 Zahara M W Rycroft NE23 79 5 6 Hd 4-8-28
1935 43 Muzyka Mike Rycroft SE24 79 5 6 registered 14-11-33
1935 43 Smakula Peter Rycroft SW24 79 5 6 Hd 7-6-30
1935 43 Kushneryk Mrs Netta Rycroft NE24 79 5 6 Hd 15-12-31
1935 43 Logoyda Mike Rycroft NW24 79 5 6 Hd 9-4-30
1935 43 Hudson's Bay Co Winnipeg MB SE25 79 5 6 Land Dept 19-12-29
1935 43 Hudson's Bay Co Winnipeg MB SW25 79 5 6 Land Dept 1-2-33
1935 43 Hudson's Bay Co Winnipeg MB NE25 79 5 6 Land Dept 7-2-33
1935 44 Hudson's Bay Co Winnipeg MB SW35 79 5 6 registered 19-12-29
1935 44 Holgate Bidwell A Unknown NE36 79 5 6 registered 7-2-33
1935 45 Chernuka John Rycroft SE19 78 4 6 registered 19-1-33
1935 45 Chernuka Steve Rycroft SW19 78 4 6 registered 21-1-29
1935 45 Marusiak Michael Rycroft NE19 78 4 6 Hd 13-7-27
1935 45 Komisar John Rycroft NW19 78 4 6 Hd 22-4-27
1935 45 Parks Matt Prestville SE20 78 4 5 Hd 29-6-29
1935 45 Parks Matt Prestville SW20 78 4 6 SG 9-6-28
1935 45 Chababa Bill Rycroft NE20 78 4 6 Hd 25-2-28
1935 45 Hodima Wm Rycroft NW20 78 4 6 Hd 30-5-28
1935 45 Percival L W Prestville SE21 78 4 6 SSB 3-8-26
1935 45 Shawchuk D Prestville SW21 78 4 6 Hd 21-7-28
1935 45 Schulic John Prestville NE21 78 4 6 Hd 12-12-33
1935 45 Parks Oscar Prestville NW21 78 4 6 Hd 14-5-30
1935 45 Semenuk A Prestville SE22 78 4 6 Hd 8-2-28
1935 45 Basisty John Prestville SW22 78 4 6 Hd 21-7-28
1935 45 Duby Eunice Rycroft NE22 78 4 6 Hd 10-11-31
1935 45 Watson Annie K Prestville NW22 78 4 6 Hd 9-10-31
1935 45 Duby Stephen Prestville SE23 78 4 6 Hd 29-5-29
1935 45 Brenziak Domian Prestville SW23 78 4 6 Hd 20-11-28
1935 45 Seniuta Anna Rycroft NE23 78 4 6 Hd 21-5-30
1935 45 Klepach Yukul Rycroft NW23 78 4 6 Hd 21-5-30
1935 45 Duby Lukasy Prestville NE24 78 4 6 Hd 23-5-33
1935 46 Baduk Wm Rycroft NE25 78 4 6 Hd 5-1-32
1935 46 Semko Fred Rycroft SE26 78 4 6 Hd 4-11-30
1935 46 Krapan Mike Prestville SW26 78 4 6 Hd 12-4-32
1935 46 Huitt J N Prestville NE26 78 4 6 SG 9-4-30
1935 46 Rollins Melvin Rycroft NW26 78 4 6 Hd 26-12-19
1935 46 Caven Emery C Rycroft SE27 78 4 6 Hd 29-5-29
1935 46 Caven Chesley H Rycroft SW27 78 4 6 Hd 21-8-31
1935 46 Caven Chas H Rycroft NE27 78 4 6
1935 46 Michaniuk Nellie Rycroft NW27 78 4 6 Hd 20-1-33
1935 46 Anderson John W Est Prestville SE28 78 4 6 registered 25-8-34
1935 46 Anderson A J Prestville SW28 78 4 6 Hd 15-10-28 Cd 4-4-33
1935 46 Miller Albert G Rycroft NE28 78 4 6 Hd 26-1-29
1935 46 Sernowski A Rycroft NW28 78 4 6 Hd 31-3-28
1935 46 Karalash M Rycroft SE30 78 4 6 Hd 27-4-27
1935 46 Babuk Thos Rycroft SW30 78 4 6 29-8-32 Nick Briggs
1935 46 Konapelka Stefan Rycroft NE30 78 4 6 registered 23-1-29
1935 46 Babuk Thos Rycroft NW30 78 4 6 registered 23-1-22
1935 46 Konapelka Stefan Rycroft SE31 78 4 6 registered 18-10-23
1935 46 Linnell J D Wickersham WA SW31 78 4 6 registered 11-10-23
1935 47 Rawlek John Rycroft NE31 78 4 6 registered 9-12-25
1935 47 Baduk Uley Rycroft NW31 78 4 6 registered 4-3-20
1935 47 Diakun Ivan Rycroft SE32 78 4 5
1935 47 Snopka N Rycroft SW32 78 4 6
1935 47 Boyko Wasyl Rycroft NE32 78 4 6 Hd 24-8-27
1935 47 Michaniuk Mex Rycroft NW32 78 4 6 registered 21-2-27
1935 47 Boyco Fred Rycroft SE33 78 4 6 Hd 21-5-30
1935 47 Chaykowski Thynko Rycroft SW33 78 4 6 Hd 17-7-29
1935 47 Chalaturnyk John Rycroft NE33 78 4 6 Hd 14-7-30
1935 47 Kotyk John Port Hammond BC NW33 78 4 6 registered 21-3-33
1935 47 Didow John J Rycroft SE34 78 4 6 Hd 9-10-29
1935 47 Chalus Wm Rycroft SW34 78 4 6 Hd 16-1-29
1935 47 Chababa John Rycroft NE34 78 4 6 Hd 16-11-29
1935 47 Sandul Geo Rycroft NW34 78 4 6 Hd 31-5-30
1935 47 Lozinski Julian Prestville SE35 78 4 6 Hd 9-7-31 Cd 8-3-35
1935 48 Michaluk Mrs Lena Rycroft NW2 79 4 6 Hd 6-3-34 South of River
1935 48 Nikoruk Fred Rycroft SE3 79 4 6 Hd 14-8-30
1935 48 Harbaruk Alex Rycroft SW3 79 4 6 Hd 26-6-29 Cd 5-9-35
1935 48 Naum Wasyl Rycroft NW3 79 4 6 Hd 20-11-30
1935 48 Muzyka Jos Rycroft NW3 79 4 6 Hd 15-6-29
1935 48 Gripich Jos Rycroft SE4 79 4 6 Hd 11-12-28
1935 48 Yoniec John Rycroft SW4 79 4 6 Hd 27-4-29
1935 48 Moroz Wasyl Rycroft NE4 79 4 6 Hd 29-12-28
1935 48 Didow John Rycroft NW4 79 4 6 registered 24-2-26
1935 48 Zahara Sandy W Rycroft SE5 79 4 6 registered 18-7-29
1935 48 Kushneryk Bill Rycroft SW5 79 4 6 registered 14-3-29
1935 48 Kushneryk Bill Rycroft NE5 79 4 6
1935 48 Bzowy Mary M Rycroft NW5 79 4 6 registered 19-1-28
1935 48 Rawlek John Rycroft SE6 79 4 6 SSB Sale 1-4-31
1935 48 Dzurkiwski John Rycroft SW6 79 4 6 registered 2-5-28
1935 48 Rawlek John Rycroft NE6 79 4 6 SSB Sale 1-4-30
1935 48 Hollier A T Rycroft NW6 79 4 6 registered 22-11-29
1935 48 Kiriluk Matt Rycroft SW7pt 79 4 6 registered 14-3-34
1935 49 Kushneryk Tom Rycroft SW7pt 79 4 6 SSB
1935 49 Hollier Jas Spirit River SE7 79 4 6 registered 29-8-30
1935 49 Hollier Jas Spirit River NE7 79 4 6 registered 9-12-29
1935 49 Kushneryk Tom Rycroft NW7 79 4 6 SSB
1935 49 Holmberg E E Spirit River SE8 79 4 6 registered 7-6-26
1935 49 Stadnyk Jos Rycroft SW8 79 4 6 6-5-31 Louis Blonski
1935 49 Kuzyk Zigman Rycroft NE8 79 4 6 Hd 18-6-28
1935 49 Graham H Spirit River NW8 79 4 6 Hd 28-1-25 SSB
1935 49 Dzioba Harry Rycroft SE9 79 4 6 Hd 9-6-28 Cd 27-7-34
1935 49 Boyko Jacob Rycroft SW9 79 4 6 registered 3-5-30
1935 49 Andreiuk W Rycroft NE9 79 4 6 Hd 8-10-28
1935 49 Marchuk Nick Rycroft NW9 79 4 6 Hd 1-10-27
1935 49 Pachenko Efim Rycroft SW10 79 4 6 Hd 12-6-29 South of River
1935 49 Harbaruk Kalm Rycroft NE10 79 4 6 Hd 29-2-28
1935 49 Russian Orthodox Church in Canada NW10 79 4 6
1935 49 Harbaruk Sam Rycroft NW10 79 4 6 Hd 17-8-27
1935 50 Osipuk Jan Rycroft NW13 79 4 6 Hd 3-8-29 Cd 6-3-35
1935 50 Johnson Annie Rycroft SE14 79 4 6 Hd 6-7-31
1935 50 Johnson O A Rycroft SW14 79 4 6 Hd 31-10-28
1935 50 Babuk Thos Rycroft NE14 79 4 6 Hd 12-4-32
1935 50 Kulakowski Waldymir Rycroft NW14 79 4 6 Hd 11-5-29
1935 50 Charyna P Rycroft SE15 79 4 6 Hd 21-5-27
1935 50 Wiebe Henry Rycroft SW15 79 4 6 2-12-29 Wm McKone
1935 50 Shmyr Bazyle Rycroft NE15 79 4 6 Hd 30-5-28
1935 50 Shmyr Demian Rycorft NW15 79 4 6 Hd 4-5-27
1935 50 Andreziuk I Rycroft SE16 79 4 6 Hd 4-5-27
1935 50 Dzurkiwski Ivan Rycroft SW16 79 4 6 registered 22-12-32
1935 50 Swerediuk N Rycroft NE16 79 4 6 Hd 4-5-27
1935 50 Babiak Nick Rycroft NW16 79 4 6 registered 5-2-32
1935 50 Gronvall B G Rycroft SE17 79 4 6
1935 50 Gronvall B G Rycroft SW17 79 4 6 registered 15-12-28
1935 50 Didow Mary S Rycroft NE17 79 4 6 registered 2-9-30
1935 50 Kushneryk Metro Est Rycroft NW17 79 4 6 Hd 29-8-28
1935 50 McBurnie Gordon Rycroft SE18 79 4 6
1935 50 Kushneryk Tom Rycroft SW18 79 4 6 SSB
1935 50 Maruk Mykyta Argo SK NE18 79 4 6 registered 8-9-30
1935 50 Maruk Mykyta Argo SK NW18 79 4 6 registered 8-9-30
1935 50 Trofinuk Timofej Rycroft SE19 79 4 6 Hd 18-5-29
1935 50 Hawreluk Geo Rycroft SW19 79 4 6 registered 12-6-34
1935 50 Karpol Sam Rycroft NE19 79 4 6
1935 51 Shemanko Geo Est Rycroft NW19 79 4 6 Hd 21-10-30
1935 51 Koda Theodore Rycroft SE20 79 4 6 Hd 29-12-28
1935 51 Schegelski Kate Rycroft SW20 79 4 6 Hd 9-6-28
1935 51 Skaley J Rycroft NE20 79 4 6 Hd 2-6-28
1935 51 Ostapowich Bill Rycroft NW20 79 4 6 Hd 8-9-31
1935 51 Nedohin Peter Rycroft SE21 79 4 6 Hd 9-5-28
1935 51 Nedohin Mike Rycroft SW21 79 4 6 Hd 5-5-28
1935 51 Sawchuk Leontz Rycroft NE21 79 4 6 Hd 2-6-28
1935 51 Andreiuk John Rycroft NW21 79 4 6 Hd 25-4-28
1935 51 Shmyr John Rycroft SE22 79 4 6 Hd 30-5-28
1935 51 Sidoruk M Rycroft SW22 79 4 6 Hd 2-6-28
1935 51 Sopko Fred Rycroft NE22 79 4 6 Hd 26-3-30
1935 51 Wiebe Mrs Sarah Rycroft NW22 79 4 6 Hd 4-9-34
1935 51 Rohacheshyn Alex Rycroft SE23 79 4 6 Hd 29-8-28
1935 51 Prestupa Afansay Rycroft SW23 79 4 6 Hd 1-8-28
1935 51 Gaydash Peter Rycroft NE23 79 4 6 Hd 27-3-29
1935 51 Kowalchuk M Rycroft NW23 79 4 6 Hd 15-12-28
1935 51 Stelmachuk Teodor Rycroft SW24 79 4 6 Cd 4-5-34
1935 51 Rudnicki Konstanty Rycroft NW24 79 4 6 Hd 10-8-29
1935 51 Klec Teodor Rycroft SE25 79 4 6 Hd 10-8-29 Cd 14-5-34
1935 51 Fedoruk Sidor Rycroft SW25 79 4 6
1935 51 Bondaruk Audrej Rycroft NW25 79 4 6 Hd 10-8-29 Cd 8-9-34
1935 52 Fedoruk John Rycroft SE26 79 4 6 Hd 19-10-29 Cd 3-8-34
1935 52 Harbaruk Alexander Rycroft NE26 79 4 6 Hd 3-9-35 Teodor L Duciuk
1935 52 Uhryn Miss Mary Rycroft SE27 79 4 6 Hd 13-8-35 Metro Kushneryk
1935 52 Hawryluk Kinel Rycroft SW27 79 4 6 Hd 2-3-29
1935 52 Uhryn Stefan Rycroft NE27 79 4 6 Hd 5-3-30
1935 52 Macuk Mosiej Rycroft NW27 79 4 6 Hd 1-6-29
1935 52 Boychuk Dan Rycroft SE28 79 4 6 Hd 9-5-28
1935 52 Boychuk Bill Rycroft SW28 79 4 6 Hd 9-5-28
1935 52 Kucharuk Harry Est Rycroft NE28 79 4 6 Hd 26-6-29
1935 52 Wawreniuk Pete Rycroft NW28 79 4 6 Hd 31-7-29
1935 52 Szezudto Nick Rycroft SE30 79 4 6 Hd 11-2-31
1935 52 Skaley John Jr Rycroft SW30 79 4 6 Hd 14-8-30
1935 52 Atkinson W I Spirit River NE31 79 4 6
1935 52 Kwasniewski Filip Rycroft SE32 79 4 6 Hd 30-6-30
1935 53 Kwasniewski Jakob Rycroft SW32 79 4 6 Hd 3-11-30
1935 53 Zahara Geo Rycroft NE32 79 4 6 Hd 21-10-30
1935 53 Atkinson W I Spirit River NW32 79 4 6
1935 53 Kobylanski Wasyl Rycroft SE33 79 4 6 Hd 12-3-30
1935 53 Kobylanski Sam Rycroft SW33 79 4 6 Hd 12-3-30
1935 53 Radomski Lukas Rycroft SW34 79 4 6 Hd 26-4-30
1935 53 Salayda Bazyli Rycroft NW34 79 4 6 Hd 8-7-30
1935 53 Wakaluk Theodore Rycroft SE11 79 5 6 Lease #711SL
1935 53 Roska Geo Rycroft NE11 79 5 6 674SL
1935 53 Zahara E Rycroft NW11 79 5 6 Six Year Lease
1935 53 Zahara E Rycroft SW11 79 5 6 Six Year Lease